BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jun/2017 17:15:14
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-# | Annabelle MOVIGLIATTI | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Paige COLE | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
- | Carter CRAIG | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Jace DAWSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Peter SAMUEL | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Eizak SYLVESTER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Brody WILLMOTT | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Myles ALBURY | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Chaise BURTON | San Remo Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Logan MURPHY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Luke PATRONI | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Jackson PRESBURY | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Liam BAILEY | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Logan FOGWILL | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Jordan COFF | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Mitchell HORGAN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Thomas NEILSON | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Kobi BREEN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Elliot CONWAY | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Hayden DENFORD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Ethan PRETIOUS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Joshua SCARTH | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Jayden WRIGHT | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-* | Mackenzie EARL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Josephine ARMSTRONG | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Scarlett CARSON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Zara RICH | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Kayla REED | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
- | Beau DOYLE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Axle FIELD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Alexander STUCKEY | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Jacob COX | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Jackson FRETWELL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Oskar SINFIELD | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Giacomo VACCARELLA | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-* | Bradley WALMSLEY | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Nate ANDERSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Samuel BURNS | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Tyler COUSINS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Jarvis MANGAN | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-# | Cameron BAKER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Jordan COFF | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Madden DEGRUCHY | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Hayden FREE | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Benji HALTON | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Eli JACOB | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Deakin KIRCHNER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Jesse MULLAY | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Harley BRADSHAW | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Lincoln PAFF | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | La'Zayah ROACH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Hayden TUHAKARAINA | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Kai BREEN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Aaron REEVES | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Lachlan SCARTH | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
- | Alicia BASA | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Chloe BROWN | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Marley BURTON | San Remo Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Mia MIOTELLO | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Taylor TRAECEY | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-* | Emilie AMOR | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Jeorjia KELSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
-* | Bridie LAWS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-# | Amelia GREEN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-# | Penny SNEESBY | Casino Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-# | Lydia DEVINE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Hallie NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Violet SMITH | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
- | Jonny ANDREWS | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Lachlan BATISTIC | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Zane BECKINSALE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Leo CANNELL | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | William DONALD | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Levi EVANS | Penrith BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Jaxon HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Luke MORRIS | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
- | Darcy WHITE | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Mason BANISTER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Lincoln CODD | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
-* | Christian COFF | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Cameron DENFORD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Isaac FRANKLIN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Jye GALLOWAY | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Ryan KUBISCH | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Connor NEWELL | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Kaiden REGATTIERI | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Zaiden ROSCOE-WANG | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Harry ROWLANDS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Eli SCHROEDER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Nate SINCLAIR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Oscar STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Koen STEWART | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-* | Nate STIRLING | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-* | Mason THORN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-* | Rhys WEIR | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
-* | Louie MOVIGLIATTI | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
-* | Jake PRIMMER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
-# | Aiden BAILEY | Penrith BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Liam BOLAND | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Jamey BORTOLAZZO | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Nathan BULLOCK | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Logan CLEGG | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Joshua FAULKNER | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Michael Griffin HANNAN | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Harvey KENDALL | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Joshua LEE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Jude MOLLER | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Braxton WATT | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Ryan ELDERFIELD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-# | Zac BRINKWORTH | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Henry PANKHURST | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
-# | Isaac BAEZ | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Harley BRADSHAW | Sydney BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Axel COMER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Deakin COOK | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Nicholas MINOGUE | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
-# | Amelia STICHBURY | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Isla BASA | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Erica GOODWIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 733 | 733 | 182 | 182 | 187 | 182 | - | - |
3 | Kiara NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 708 | 708 | 176 | 176 | 180 | 176 | - | - |
4 | Tahlia COAN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 700 | 700 | 175 | 174 | 177 | 174 | - | - |
5 | Tyrah BECKINSALE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 617 | 617 | 84 | 178 | 177 | 178 | - | - |
6 | Holly FIELD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 512 | 512 | 83 | 85 | 172 | 172 | - | - |
7 | Sophie FAIRHALL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 511 | 511 | 80 | 172 | 174 | 85 | - | - |
8* | Aisha GREEDY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 549 | 549 | 177 | 182 | - | 190 | - | - |
9* | Saani UGRI | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 548 | 548 | 179 | - | 187 | 182 | - | - |
10* | Taylor ROSCOE-WANG | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 380 | 380 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Sadie ALBURY | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 248 | 248 | 81 | 83 | 84 | - | - | - |
12* | Roxette LEVERTON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 164 | 164 | 79 | - | 85 | - | - | - |
13# | Sophie NICKI | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
14# | Scarlett KENDALL | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
15# | Georgia LEWIS | Penrith BMX Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
16# | Ella CHURCHILL | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 82 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Bryn COUZIN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 792 | 792 | 192 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Ajay HALSON | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 730 | 730 | 188 | 180 | 185 | 177 | - | - |
3 | Jake MAJOR | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 717 | 717 | 179 | 181 | 175 | 182 | - | - |
4 | Zane BOURKE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 712 | 712 | 175 | 175 | 185 | 177 | - | - |
5 | Rosco LENTINI | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 704 | 704 | 184 | 173 | 172 | 175 | - | - |
6 | Kayden UNDERHILL | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 671 | 671 | 200 | 195 | 95 | 181 | - | - |
7 | Jaxon PINDER | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 503 | 503 | 77 | 168 | 79 | 179 | - | - |
8 | Kobe MANGAN | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 500 | 500 | 167 | 73 | 77 | 183 | - | - |
9 | Riley NEWELL | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 407 | 407 | 70 | 83 | 172 | 82 | - | - |
10 | Christian STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 337 | 337 | 86 | 89 | 82 | 80 | - | - |
11 | Tristen RICH | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 330 | 330 | 87 | 80 | 80 | 83 | - | - |
12 | Brock TAPLIN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 325 | 325 | 84 | 81 | 82 | 78 | - | - |
13 | Caleb DIFRANCO | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 320 | 320 | 71 | 84 | 84 | 81 | - | - |
14 | Harvey D'EVELYNES | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 308 | 308 | 75 | 78 | 76 | 79 | - | - |
15 | Callum COX | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 296 | 296 | 69 | 76 | 78 | 73 | - | - |
16 | Ronan PARKES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 285 | 285 | 66 | 77 | 75 | 67 | - | - |
=17 | Blake ANDERSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 276 | 276 | 65 | 70 | 71 | 70 | - | - |
=17 | Jayden WOOD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 276 | 276 | 61 | 69 | 72 | 74 | - | - |
19 | Brodyn MARSH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 270 | 270 | 67 | 74 | 64 | 65 | - | - |
20 | Aston HOLOHAN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 268 | 268 | 59 | 71 | 68 | 70 | - | - |
21 | Oscar BROWN | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 263 | 263 | 68 | 66 | 63 | 66 | - | - |
22* | Joshua SEATON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 536 | 536 | 176 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - |
23* | Keegan FREE | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 258 | 258 | 82 | - | 176 | 0 | - | - |
24* | Wyatt ROBERTSON | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 199 | 199 | 56 | 75 | - | 68 | - | - |
25* | Rden MILLS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 189 | 189 | 53 | - | 65 | 71 | - | - |
26* | Axel MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 184 | 184 | 54 | 68 | 62 | - | - | - |
27* | Xabi GREER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 171 | 171 | - | 86 | - | 85 | - | - |
28* | Zac ROWLAND | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 165 | 165 | - | 79 | 86 | - | - | - |
29* | Jye CAMERON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 162 | 162 | 78 | - | - | 84 | - | - |
30* | Rhys WYATT | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 153 | 153 | 80 | - | 73 | - | - | - |
31* | Byron BEST | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 149 | 149 | 83 | - | 66 | 0 | - | - |
32* | Jordan LONG | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 147 | 147 | 73 | - | 74 | - | - | - |
33* | Tyler BELLAMY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 141 | 141 | - | 72 | 69 | - | - | - |
34* | Arran URQUHART | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 136 | 136 | 74 | - | 62 | - | - | - |
35* | William HEGGART | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 134 | 134 | 64 | - | 70 | - | - | - |
36* | Billy MILNE | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 131 | 131 | 64 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
37# | Carlo VACCARELLA | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
38# | Alex HEILER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | 77 | - | - |
=39# | Lachlan NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 76 | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - |
=39# | Brodie REED | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | 76 | - | - |
41# | Angus SMITH | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | 75 | - | - |
=42# | Corey WICKHAM | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 72 | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - |
=42# | Brayden DUTKO | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | 72 | - | - |
44# | Coren ZDROYKOWSKI | Blue Mountains BMX Club NSW | 67 | 67 | - | - | 67 | - | - | - |
45# | Jesse L'HUILLIER | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 65 | 65 | - | 65 | - | - | - | - |
46# | Finn BISWAS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 64 | 64 | - | - | - | 64 | - | - |
47# | Ky BORTOLAZZO | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 62 | 62 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - |
=48# | Roland WRIGHT | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
=48# | Ashley CARSON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
50# | Tex THORNTON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 59 | 59 | - | - | 59 | - | - | - |
51# | Jet HOAD | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 58 | 58 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - |
52# | Daniel GRANT | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 57 | 57 | 57 | - | - | - | - | - |
53# | Max JACOB | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 55 | 55 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Zalia MONKLEY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 767 | 767 | 190 | 187 | 190 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Veronica ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 766 | 766 | 200 | 187 | 200 | 179 | - | - |
3 | Ella FAIRHALL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 753 | 753 | 184 | 200 | 182 | 187 | - | - |
4 | Skylar MURPHY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 721 | 721 | 178 | 180 | 182 | 181 | - | - |
5 | Breanna MARSH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 708 | 708 | 178 | 178 | 175 | 177 | - | - |
6 | Molly JOVANOVIC | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 700 | 700 | 173 | 175 | 177 | 175 | - | - |
7 | Stella ANDREWS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 606 | 606 | 173 | 175 | 173 | 85 | - | - |
8 | Brydie COX | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 511 | 511 | 83 | 172 | 84 | 172 | - | - |
9* | Laura PARKER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 260 | 260 | - | 85 | 175 | - | - | - |
10* | Jordan DENFORD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 253 | 253 | 84 | - | 85 | 84 | - | - |
11* | Kaelee D'EVELYNES | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 248 | 248 | 82 | - | 83 | 83 | - | - |
12* | Keely EDWARDS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 166 | 166 | - | 84 | 82 | - | - | - |
13# | Ariana SCHIRNACK | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 183 | 183 | - | - | - | 183 | - | - |
14# | Milan BRADSHAW | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
15# | Frankie LUCAS | Penrith BMX Club NSW | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
16# | Isla CONNOLLY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | 0 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Kane HALSON | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 739 | 739 | 179 | 185 | 185 | 190 | - | - |
2 | Phoenix STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 717 | 717 | 175 | 185 | 176 | 181 | - | - |
3 | Ben COATES | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 711 | 711 | 181 | 176 | 173 | 181 | - | - |
4 | Jake TAPLIN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 603 | 603 | 77 | 174 | 176 | 176 | - | - |
5 | Ash STOKES | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 316 | 316 | 71 | 81 | 82 | 82 | - | - |
6* | Kyne BAIRD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 600 | 600 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - |
7* | Michael MCCARROLL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 572 | 572 | 185 | - | 187 | 200 | - | - |
8* | Trey KHAMPHAN | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 548 | 548 | 185 | 187 | - | 176 | - | - |
9* | Sam LISTON DENNIS | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 438 | 438 | 175 | 178 | 85 | - | - | - |
10* | Jacob MEYERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 344 | 344 | 173 | 171 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Kai SINCLAIR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 340 | 340 | 80 | 84 | 176 | - | - | - |
12* | Billy FRANZ | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 270 | 270 | - | 86 | 184 | - | - | - |
13* | Aidan STIRLING | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 255 | 255 | 78 | - | - | 177 | - | - |
14* | Reid STEWART | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 255 | 255 | 82 | - | - | 173 | - | - |
15* | Harrison BROWN | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 251 | 251 | 83 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - |
16* | Hayden FAIRWEATHER | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 232 | 232 | - | 74 | 80 | 78 | - | - |
=17* | Logan DARBY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 231 | 231 | 74 | - | 83 | 74 | - | - |
=17* | Tahj REGATTIERI | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 231 | 231 | 75 | 75 | 81 | - | - | - |
19* | Curtis LEHRER | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 226 | 226 | 70 | - | 80 | 76 | - | - |
20* | Jordan BRITT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 216 | 216 | 68 | 71 | 77 | - | - | - |
21* | Sullivan WHEATLEY | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 212 | 212 | 67 | 73 | 72 | - | - | - |
22* | Max WRIGHT | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 171 | 171 | 86 | - | - | 85 | - | - |
23* | Logan HAYCROFT | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 163 | 163 | 80 | - | - | 83 | - | - |
24* | Taj KELSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 162 | 162 | - | 81 | - | 81 | - | - |
25* | William GOODWIN | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 156 | 156 | 76 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
26* | Tyler CALDER | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 155 | 155 | - | 77 | 78 | - | - | - |
27* | Sebastian TOPPING | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 152 | 152 | 73 | - | - | 79 | - | - |
28* | Tyler DENING | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 151 | 151 | - | - | 74 | 77 | - | - |
29* | Riley SHANKLEY | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 149 | 149 | 73 | - | 76 | - | - | - |
30* | Spencer DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 147 | 147 | - | 72 | 75 | - | - | - |
=31# | Cooper NAYLOR | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
=31# | Tristan AYRES | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
=31# | Ryder NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | 84 | - | - |
34# | Boadie BOURKE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
35# | Ty L'HUILLIER | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - |
36# | Myles WALMSLEY | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 78 | 78 | 0 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
37# | Liam TUCK | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 76 | 76 | - | 76 | - | - | - | - |
38# | Baxter CORBYN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | 75 | - | - |
=39# | Jake EGAN | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 73 | 73 | - | - | 73 | - | - | - |
=39# | Bowen SMITH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 73 | 73 | - | - | - | 73 | - | - |
41# | Dylan PAUL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 71 | 71 | - | - | 71 | - | - | - |
42# | Luca CUMMINGS | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 69 | 69 | 69 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Porschea LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 767 | 767 | 187 | 190 | 200 | 190 | - | - |
2 | Isha MONKLEY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 730 | 730 | 179 | 179 | 190 | 182 | - | - |
3 | Maddie HAYES | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 728 | 728 | 187 | 179 | 184 | 178 | - | - |
4 | Sharna CRANE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 717 | 717 | 176 | 182 | 180 | 179 | - | - |
5* | Valencia STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 600 | 600 | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - |
6* | Isabella BURTON | San Remo Bmx Club NSW | 527 | 527 | 172 | 177 | 178 | - | - | - |
7* | Lexie MILNE | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 260 | 260 | 85 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Mia ADAMS | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 259 | 259 | - | 172 | 87 | - | - | - |
9# | Sarah NICKI | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
10# | Violet DUTKO | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | 178 | - | - |
11# | Tiana PAFF | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | - | 176 | - | - | - |
12# | Paige BESSELL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | 175 | - | - |
13# | Elena NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
14# | Iseabail WINTER-GILES | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | 86 | - | - |
15# | Lilly MENSER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Miller RUKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Ashton PACE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 738 | 738 | 180 | 178 | 185 | 195 | - | - |
3 | Aj DONALD | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 711 | 711 | 182 | 179 | 174 | 176 | - | - |
4 | Lewis WOOD | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 649 | 649 | 192 | 89 | 192 | 176 | - | - |
5 | Cooper WHITE | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 624 | 624 | 89 | 180 | 177 | 178 | - | - |
6 | Bailey SECKOLD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 603 | 603 | 84 | 168 | 175 | 176 | - | - |
7 | Lincoln AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 511 | 511 | 82 | 78 | 174 | 177 | - | - |
8 | Sunni PACE | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 436 | 436 | 177 | 86 | 84 | 89 | - | - |
9 | Owen HADLEY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 421 | 421 | 85 | 170 | 85 | 81 | - | - |
10 | Cameron AMOR | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 408 | 408 | 169 | 80 | 82 | 77 | - | - |
=11 | Cooper SELLARS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 320 | 320 | 75 | 83 | 80 | 82 | - | - |
=11 | Jack YOUNG | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 320 | 320 | 80 | 82 | 75 | 83 | - | - |
13 | Hayne DAWSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 318 | 318 | 73 | 87 | 74 | 84 | - | - |
14 | Seth BOURKE | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 312 | 312 | 78 | 72 | 83 | 79 | - | - |
15 | Shannon BATISTIC | Batemans Bay BMX Club NSW | 301 | 301 | 76 | 76 | 74 | 75 | - | - |
16 | Max ANDREWS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 293 | 293 | 63 | 74 | 76 | 80 | - | - |
17 | Cameron CLARKE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 269 | 269 | 62 | 69 | 67 | 71 | - | - |
18* | Oliver GEANY | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 459 | 459 | 100 | 177 | 182 | - | - | - |
=19* | Trey PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 230 | 230 | 74 | 75 | 81 | - | - | - |
=19* | Joshua MACKIE | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 230 | 230 | - | 79 | 78 | 73 | - | - |
21* | Jahriah UGRI | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 225 | 225 | 72 | - | 77 | 76 | - | - |
22* | Joshua WEIR | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 212 | 212 | 69 | 73 | - | 70 | - | - |
23* | William GREEN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 149 | 149 | - | 71 | - | 78 | - | - |
24* | Charlie THORN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 142 | 142 | - | - | 70 | 72 | - | - |
25* | Isaac ROBINSON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 141 | 141 | 67 | - | - | 74 | - | - |
26* | Ky FERNANDEZ | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 140 | 140 | - | - | 72 | 68 | - | - |
27* | James WALMSLEY | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 139 | 139 | 68 | 71 | - | - | - | - |
28* | Jack EDWARDS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 136 | 136 | 70 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
29* | Bradley MARTIN | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 135 | 135 | 64 | - | 71 | - | - | - |
30* | Callum COUSINS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 132 | 132 | - | 68 | 64 | - | - | - |
31* | Koby GOODWIN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 129 | 129 | - | - | 64 | 65 | - | - |
32# | Zac WHALAN | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
33# | Mason SCHIRNACK | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | 177 | - | - |
34# | Fynn VANDER STOK | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 168 | 168 | 168 | - | - | - | - | - |
35# | Ryan COLLINS | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 167 | 167 | 167 | - | - | - | - | - |
36# | Noah HEWITT | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 86 | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - |
=37# | Breckin FOSTER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
=37# | Dean SNEESBY | Casino Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | - | 77 | - | - | - | - |
39# | Jeremy MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 71 | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - |
=40# | Seth CRITCHLOW | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 69 | 69 | - | - | 69 | - | - | - |
=40# | Kayden FIELD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 69 | 69 | - | - | 69 | - | - | - |
=40# | Ali OLA-JOYCE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 69 | 69 | - | - | - | 69 | - | - |
=43# | Ryder EYB | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 67 | 67 | - | 67 | - | - | - | - |
=43# | Will STICHBURY | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 67 | 67 | - | - | - | 67 | - | - |
=45# | Nico VACCARELLA | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 66 | 66 | 66 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
=45# | Dusty PANKHURST | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 66 | 66 | - | - | 66 | - | - | - |
=45# | Riley LAWS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 66 | 66 | - | - | - | 66 | - | - |
=48# | Ethan BICKEL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 65 | 65 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - |
=48# | Chester LIGHTFOOT | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 65 | 65 | - | - | 65 | - | - | - |
50# | Noah REID | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 64 | 64 | - | - | - | 64 | - | - |
51# | Cole DEVINE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 63 | 63 | - | - | - | 63 | - | - |
52# | Kayden BAKER | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 61 | 61 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - |
=53# | Adam MARTIGNAGO | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
=53# | Liam O'LEARY | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Danielle FLEMING | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 755 | 755 | 184 | 200 | 187 | 184 | - | - |
2 | Lucha PACE | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 732 | 732 | 179 | 187 | 187 | 179 | - | - |
3 | Jade CROUCH | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 713 | 713 | 172 | 184 | 178 | 179 | - | - |
4 | Tahlia PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 710 | 710 | 179 | 182 | 175 | 174 | - | - |
5* | Nicole DUNCAN | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 600 | 600 | 200 | 0 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
6* | Mackenzie HADLEY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 558 | 558 | 190 | - | 178 | 190 | - | - |
7* | Avalon BOYLAN | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 531 | 531 | 176 | 179 | - | 176 | - | - |
8* | Kate FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 346 | 346 | 174 | - | 172 | - | - | - |
9* | Kimberley HATHERELL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 261 | 261 | 85 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Sophie STAIKOS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 259 | 259 | - | 174 | 85 | - | - | - |
11# | Lily BOYD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 177 | 177 | - | - | 177 | - | - | - |
12# | Laura GASPERSKI | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | 86 | - | - |
13# | Maddison RUSSELL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
14# | Tyrah ROACH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | 84 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Noah ELTON | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 779 | 779 | 187 | 192 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Sonny LUCAS | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 733 | 733 | 179 | 182 | 190 | 182 | - | - |
3 | Riley SEWARD | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 705 | 705 | 178 | 176 | 175 | 176 | - | - |
4 | Kyle ARMSTRONG | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 685 | 685 | 175 | 169 | 174 | 167 | - | - |
5 | Cody MAJOR | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 613 | 613 | 85 | 175 | 174 | 179 | - | - |
6 | Billy SMIDT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 611 | 611 | 173 | 175 | 88 | 175 | - | - |
7 | Cooper AHERN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 330 | 330 | 82 | 88 | 83 | 77 | - | - |
8 | Cooper BLUNDELL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 326 | 326 | 76 | 81 | 85 | 84 | - | - |
9 | Luca KOVAC | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 318 | 318 | 78 | 85 | 80 | 75 | - | - |
10 | Jett ROBERTSON | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 312 | 312 | 80 | 78 | 76 | 78 | - | - |
11 | Mitchell CLARKE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 302 | 302 | 71 | 76 | 73 | 82 | - | - |
12 | Luke PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 292 | 292 | 73 | 74 | 71 | 74 | - | - |
13* | Julian CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 569 | 569 | 187 | 195 | 187 | - | - | - |
14* | Nate COX | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 559 | 559 | - | 185 | 182 | 192 | - | - |
15* | Cooper FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 384 | 384 | 200 | - | - | 184 | - | - |
16* | Harley CODD | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 336 | 336 | - | 77 | 173 | 86 | - | - |
17* | Joesph CHENG | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 328 | 328 | 172 | 79 | 77 | - | - | - |
18* | Wilson EDWARDS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 250 | 250 | 87 | 82 | 81 | - | - | - |
19* | Adam BRIEN | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 245 | 245 | 81 | 85 | - | 79 | - | - |
20* | Travis FAIRWEATHER | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 239 | 239 | - | 80 | 79 | 80 | - | - |
21* | Aston STRAIN | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 215 | 215 | - | 69 | 75 | 71 | - | - |
22* | Cooper MOORHOUSE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 161 | 161 | 83 | - | 78 | 0 | - | - |
23* | Nash JOHNSTON | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 149 | 149 | 74 | 75 | - | - | - | - |
24* | Thomas LEIPER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 147 | 147 | - | 73 | 74 | - | - | - |
25* | Ralph HALTON | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 141 | 141 | 69 | 72 | - | - | - | - |
26* | Beau SMITH | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 140 | 140 | 68 | - | - | 72 | - | - |
=27* | Harry LEWIS | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 137 | 137 | 67 | 70 | - | - | - | - |
=27* | Jayden MIOTELLO | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 137 | 137 | 65 | - | 72 | - | - | - |
29# | Zac MURRAY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | 85 | - | - |
30# | Clay JONSON | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | 83 | - | - |
31# | Marek ZDROYKOWSKI | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | - | 82 | - | - | - |
32# | Lewis ALLBON | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
33# | Sebastian FROST | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
34# | Rojan Jarelle FERNANDEZ | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | 76 | - | - |
35# | Blayze HOAD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 75 | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - |
36# | Cooper PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 73 | 73 | - | - | - | 73 | - | - |
37# | Jesse CARROLL | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 72 | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - |
38# | Cameron BUDDEN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 71 | 71 | - | 71 | - | - | - | - |
=39# | Brodie PAYNE | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 70 | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - |
=39# | Connor URQUHART | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 70 | 70 | - | - | 70 | - | - | - |
=39# | Bailey SMITH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | 70 | - | - |
42# | Latyrell ROACH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 69 | 69 | - | - | 69 | - | - | - |
43# | Wil BIGNALL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 66 | 66 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Sophie CRAIG | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 758 | 758 | 200 | 190 | 184 | 184 | - | - |
2 | Sharleece COAN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 723 | 723 | 184 | 184 | 176 | 179 | - | - |
3 | Aimilee STOKES | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 712 | 712 | 178 | 180 | 178 | 176 | - | - |
4* | Jennifer MACKIE | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 600 | 600 | - | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
5* | Paige COLLINS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 549 | 549 | 190 | - | 180 | 179 | - | - |
6* | Sienna PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 380 | 380 | - | - | 190 | 190 | - | - |
7* | Tianna TUELEPAT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 350 | 350 | 176 | - | 87 | 87 | - | - |
8# | Claudia HANNAN | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - |
9# | Brooklyn DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 89 | 89 | - | 89 | - | - | - | - |
10# | Naieda TURNER | Sawtell BMX Club NSW | 87 | 87 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Tyreak CALA | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 790 | 790 | 200 | 195 | 195 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Ajay POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 711 | 711 | 174 | 177 | 173 | 187 | - | - |
3 | Archie RUKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 704 | 704 | 174 | 180 | 175 | 175 | - | - |
4 | Koby POCHODYLA | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 639 | 639 | 187 | 181 | 182 | 89 | - | - |
5 | Peter STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 512 | 512 | 83 | 173 | 83 | 173 | - | - |
6 | Rhys PARKES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 336 | 336 | 80 | 84 | 89 | 83 | - | - |
7 | Kyle YOUNG | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 332 | 332 | 79 | 85 | 84 | 84 | - | - |
8 | Chase MONKLEY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 302 | 302 | 73 | 82 | 73 | 74 | - | - |
9* | Sonny EASTER | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 582 | 582 | 187 | 200 | 195 | - | - | - |
10* | Reid LEHRER | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 522 | 522 | 174 | - | 173 | 175 | - | - |
11* | Bryce FRETWELL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 362 | 362 | - | - | 175 | 187 | - | - |
12* | Nathan GRANATELLI | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 357 | 357 | 180 | - | - | 177 | - | - |
13* | Kayden MURPHY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 331 | 331 | 84 | 173 | 74 | - | - | - |
14* | Andrew PLUMPTON | Blue Mountains BMX Club NSW | 249 | 249 | 82 | - | - | 167 | - | - |
15* | Joshua RICHARDSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 240 | 240 | 78 | 83 | 79 | - | - | - |
16* | Blair DARBY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 236 | 236 | 77 | - | 77 | 82 | - | - |
17* | Reece BESSELL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 168 | 168 | - | - | 78 | 90 | - | - |
18* | Samuel CALLAGHAN | Batemans Bay BMX Club NSW | 158 | 158 | - | - | 81 | 77 | - | - |
19* | Jaiden MCARTHUR | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 151 | 151 | 75 | - | - | 76 | - | - |
20# | Jayden SEATON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 182 | 182 | - | - | 182 | - | - | - |
21# | Christian ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
22# | Luke HEWITT | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 177 | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | - | - |
23# | Lucas TURANO | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 86 | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - |
24# | Elijah VICKERY | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | - | 82 | - | - | - |
25# | Jacob SZYBOWSKI | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
=26# | Kyle LONG | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
=26# | Gus WINTER-GILES | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
28# | Ethan BUDD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | 79 | - | - |
29# | Blake METE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | 78 | - | - |
30# | Elijah EDWARDS | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
31# | Callan GLOVER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 76 | 76 | - | - | 76 | - | - | - |
=32# | Jayden PAFF | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 75 | 75 | - | - | 75 | - | - | - |
=32# | Lachlan CORBYN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | 75 | - | - |
34# | Sebastian WALLACE | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 74 | 74 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - |
35# | Cooper MCMILLAN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 72 | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - |
36# | Thomas CONNORS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 71 | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Lincoln WILSON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Sienna GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 754 | 754 | 190 | 187 | 190 | 187 | - | - |
2 | Nicola FLEMING | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 742 | 742 | 184 | 187 | 184 | 187 | - | - |
3 | Lara-Jayne HAGGARTY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 528 | 528 | 87 | 87 | 178 | 176 | - | - |
4* | Taya PACE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 600 | 600 | - | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
5* | Destiny BRIEN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 560 | 560 | 200 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - |
6* | Chelsie WESTMAN | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 536 | 536 | 178 | 178 | 180 | 0 | - | - |
7* | Chloe ROSSER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 530 | 530 | 176 | - | 176 | 178 | - | - |
8* | Alyssa WEEKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 356 | 356 | 180 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
9# | Claire BOYD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 87 | 87 | - | - | 87 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Lachlan MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 784 | 784 | 200 | 189 | 200 | 195 | - | - |
2 | Jayden CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 728 | 728 | 182 | 179 | 183 | 184 | - | - |
3 | Harrison CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 708 | 708 | 178 | 179 | 171 | 180 | - | - |
4 | Mitchell SOUTH | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 706 | 706 | 177 | 181 | 174 | 174 | - | - |
5 | Conner WEST | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 603 | 603 | 169 | 174 | 85 | 175 | - | - |
6 | Deegan AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 415 | 415 | 84 | 82 | 165 | 84 | - | - |
7 | Jeremy PETTETT | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 328 | 328 | 79 | 79 | 88 | 82 | - | - |
8 | Izaac AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 326 | 326 | 86 | 80 | 81 | 79 | - | - |
9 | Cooper GREEDY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 306 | 306 | 76 | 77 | 75 | 78 | - | - |
=10 | Ethan MOUBARAK | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 294 | 294 | 68 | 76 | 69 | 81 | - | - |
=10 | Baylee PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 294 | 294 | 71 | 72 | 76 | 75 | - | - |
=12 | Ryan HOLMES | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 293 | 293 | 70 | 73 | 74 | 76 | - | - |
=12 | Jayden MORRIS | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 293 | 293 | 69 | 74 | 73 | 77 | - | - |
14* | Thomas DEGENHARDT | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 534 | 534 | 173 | - | 184 | 177 | - | - |
15* | Bailey FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 482 | 482 | 92 | 195 | - | 195 | - | - |
16* | Liam CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 467 | 467 | 187 | 95 | 185 | - | - | - |
17* | Rory SOUTHWELL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 355 | 355 | 177 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Dallas NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 343 | 343 | 0 | 84 | 86 | 173 | - | - |
19* | Levi MORAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 252 | 252 | - | 172 | 80 | - | - | - |
20* | Harrison TYLER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 244 | 244 | 77 | - | 84 | 83 | - | - |
21* | Maxwell CAMPBELL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 242 | 242 | 78 | 81 | 83 | - | - | - |
22* | Joel BENNETT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 238 | 238 | 81 | - | 77 | 80 | - | - |
23* | Nicholas MILLER | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 237 | 237 | 73 | 78 | - | 86 | - | - |
24* | Seth MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 219 | 219 | 66 | 75 | 78 | - | - | - |
25* | Jack WADE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 145 | 145 | 75 | - | 70 | - | - | - |
26* | Jack FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 143 | 143 | 72 | - | 71 | - | - | - |
27* | Brock ADAMS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 139 | 139 | - | 70 | 69 | - | - | - |
=28* | Fletcher ELLIOTT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 134 | 134 | 65 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
=28* | Chris LEESON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 134 | 134 | 63 | 71 | - | - | - | - |
30# | Remy MEIER-SMITH | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | - | - | 179 | - | - | - |
31# | Jarrod HUGHES | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
32# | Andre ORINGO | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
=33# | Joel BROWN | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 74 | 74 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - |
=33# | Isaac WILLIAMS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 74 | 74 | - | - | - | 74 | - | - |
35# | Joshua GLOVER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 72 | 72 | - | - | 72 | - | - | - |
=36# | Lachlan SMITH | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 67 | 67 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - |
=36# | Kurt FRASER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 67 | 67 | - | - | 67 | - | - | - |
38# | Cooper THOMPSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 64 | 64 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - |
39# | Mitchel GASKILL | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 62 | 62 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Paige HARDING | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2* | Mia PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 564 | 564 | 184 | - | 190 | 190 | - | - |
3* | Alyeah BURTON | San Remo Bmx Club NSW | 544 | 544 | 180 | 180 | 184 | - | - | - |
4* | Courtney KEW | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 532 | 532 | 176 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - |
5* | Zoe COOPER | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 380 | 380 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Natasha ROBINSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 362 | 362 | 178 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Amelia CLARE | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 264 | 264 | 86 | - | 178 | - | - | - |
8* | Holly MILLS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 263 | 263 | 87 | - | 176 | 0 | - | - |
9* | Nya SIMM | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 173 | 173 | - | 87 | 86 | - | - | - |
10# | Chelsea HEILER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 184 | 184 | - | - | - | 184 | - | - |
11# | Tamzin COOPER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - | - |
12# | Rachael LONG | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | - | 176 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Rory MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 782 | 782 | 195 | 192 | 200 | 195 | - | - |
2 | Daniel SAMUEL | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 671 | 671 | 189 | 192 | 190 | 100 | - | - |
3 | Harrison DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 618 | 618 | 86 | 179 | 177 | 176 | - | - |
4 | Morgan SEWARD | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 615 | 615 | 177 | 185 | 170 | 83 | - | - |
5 | Zachary MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 613 | 613 | 174 | 88 | 180 | 171 | - | - |
6 | Ryan WILLIAMS | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 425 | 425 | 170 | 86 | 88 | 81 | - | - |
7 | Aaron CRANE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 412 | 412 | 82 | 169 | 82 | 79 | - | - |
8 | Mathew POWER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 321 | 321 | 79 | 87 | 83 | 72 | - | - |
9 | Luke GOODWIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 299 | 299 | 69 | 80 | 77 | 73 | - | - |
10* | Patrick BOGNAR | Casey Bmx Club ? | 544 | 544 | - | 184 | 180 | 180 | - | - |
11* | Patrick ROBERTS | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 541 | 541 | 182 | - | 178 | 181 | - | - |
12* | Jared PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 522 | 522 | - | 173 | 174 | 175 | - | - |
13* | Jye FURNER | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 449 | 449 | 189 | - | 86 | 174 | - | - |
14* | Luke GRANATELLI | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 365 | 365 | 178 | - | - | 187 | - | - |
15* | Lachlan KINGSTON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 335 | 335 | 80 | 171 | - | 84 | - | - |
16* | James BURKINSHAW | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 235 | 235 | 75 | 78 | - | 82 | - | - |
17* | Zack BARONOFF | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 234 | 234 | 78 | - | 78 | 78 | - | - |
18* | Oscar ELLIOTT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 232 | 232 | 74 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - |
19* | Kyle JOSEPHSON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 228 | 228 | 70 | 81 | - | 77 | - | - |
20* | Cameron WEST | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 226 | 226 | 73 | 76 | 77 | - | - | - |
21* | Caleb WORLEY-DEUFEL | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 164 | 164 | 83 | - | 81 | - | - | - |
22* | Noah HERNANDEZ | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 161 | 161 | 81 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
23* | Lachlan LEVERTON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 151 | 151 | 71 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
24* | Oscar WINTER-GILES | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 144 | 144 | 68 | - | - | 76 | - | - |
25* | Tyler POCKRAN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 136 | 136 | 67 | - | - | 69 | - | - |
26# | Zachary VANDER STOK | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 88 | 88 | 88 | - | - | - | - | - |
27# | Jordan O'HARE | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
=28# | Jordan MUSTONE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
=28# | Jamie CHISHOLM | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | - | 77 | - | - | - | - |
30# | Blake HEYLBUT | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 76 | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - |
=31# | Dane LITJENS | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 75 | 75 | - | 75 | - | - | - | - |
=31# | James KELLY | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | 75 | - | - |
33# | Blake SETON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 74 | 74 | - | - | - | 74 | - | - |
34# | William SZYBOWSKI | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 72 | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - |
35# | Cameron MINOGUE | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | 71 | - | - |
36# | Jayden KAIN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | 70 | - | - |
37# | Brock MILLER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 68 | 68 | - | - | - | 68 | - | - |
38# | Fraser HAMILTON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 66 | 66 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Cooper STARLING | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Madison PARKES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 744 | 744 | 184 | 190 | 190 | 180 | - | - |
2* | Belicia WATSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 268 | 268 | 89 | 89 | 90 | - | - | - |
3# | Stacey BROWN | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | - | - | 200 | - | - | - |
4# | Cellito GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 184 | 184 | - | - | 184 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Harrison CRAIG | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 766 | 766 | 200 | 190 | 189 | 187 | - | - |
2 | Jake HOLMES | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 728 | 728 | 178 | 184 | 182 | 184 | - | - |
3 | Ethan FRYER | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 710 | 710 | 182 | 177 | 171 | 180 | - | - |
4 | Sam THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 615 | 615 | 176 | 177 | 87 | 175 | - | - |
5 | Kurt CHAPMAN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 611 | 611 | 176 | 174 | 86 | 175 | - | - |
6 | Tee-Jay EDWARDS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 603 | 603 | 170 | 172 | 176 | 85 | - | - |
7 | Kaine ROBINSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 512 | 512 | 173 | 83 | 82 | 174 | - | - |
8 | Michael CHALLINOR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 330 | 330 | 85 | 84 | 79 | 82 | - | - |
9* | Oliver MORAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 387 | 387 | 187 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Ryan GILCHRIST | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 362 | 362 | - | 180 | 182 | - | - | - |
11* | Tyler SUZOR | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 279 | 279 | 100 | - | - | 179 | - | - |
12* | Adam DARBY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 233 | 233 | 76 | - | 78 | 79 | - | - |
13* | Angus DALZIEL | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 230 | 230 | 75 | - | 77 | 78 | - | - |
=14* | Camden AYTON | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 166 | 166 | 81 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
=14* | Callagan WILSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 166 | 166 | 84 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Scott FULLAGAR | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 165 | 165 | 82 | - | - | 83 | - | - |
17* | Luke WITTRIEN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 163 | 163 | 80 | - | 83 | - | - | - |
18* | Nicholas PEEN | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 161 | 161 | - | 81 | 80 | - | - | - |
19* | Izaya BRIEN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 160 | 160 | 79 | - | - | 81 | - | - |
=20* | Lewis ROBERTS | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 157 | 157 | 77 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
=20* | Hugh MULLEN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 157 | 157 | - | 80 | 77 | - | - | - |
22# | Kirk CLEAVEN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | 200 | - | - |
23# | Joshua MCDERMOTT | Sunbury Bmx Club VIC | 190 | 190 | - | - | 190 | - | - | - |
24# | Aston WYPYCH-COLES | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 188 | 188 | - | - | 188 | - | - | - |
25# | Luke MEIER-SMITH | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 172 | 172 | - | - | 172 | - | - | - |
26# | James PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | 84 | - | - |
27# | Tyson VICKERY | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | - | 81 | - | - | - |
28# | Riley BROWN | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 78 | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Jack DAVIS | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Leah HEARNE | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Zahra JOHNSTON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 633 | 633 | 180 | 184 | 180 | 89 | - | - |
3* | Kimberley ALSOP | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 558 | 558 | 190 | - | 184 | 184 | - | - |
4* | Felicia THOMAS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 380 | 380 | - | - | 190 | 190 | - | - |
5* | Natalie PETTETT | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 269 | 269 | - | 180 | 89 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Brad SHAYLOR | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 792 | 792 | 200 | 200 | 192 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Declan JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 749 | 749 | 182 | 190 | 200 | 177 | - | - |
3 | Ryan CLARE | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 706 | 706 | 177 | 178 | 176 | 175 | - | - |
4 | Angus MCNAMARA | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 610 | 610 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 85 | - | - |
5 | Liam WESTMAN | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 509 | 509 | 82 | 172 | 172 | 83 | - | - |
6* | Brendan QUIRK | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 541 | 541 | 178 | 179 | 0 | 184 | - | - |
7* | Jared LIVEROD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 539 | 539 | - | 181 | 182 | 176 | - | - |
8* | Ethan PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 371 | 371 | 187 | - | 184 | - | - | - |
9* | William WEEKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 359 | 359 | 180 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Ryan BOYCE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 250 | 250 | 81 | 85 | 84 | - | - | - |
11* | Joshua GRIMA | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 243 | 243 | 80 | - | 82 | 81 | - | - |
12* | Raven HERNANDEZ | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 169 | 169 | 85 | - | - | 84 | - | - |
=13* | Craig GASPERSKI | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 166 | 166 | 84 | - | - | 82 | - | - |
=13* | Trent KABLE | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 166 | 166 | - | 83 | 83 | - | - | - |
15# | Harvey DALE | Sunbury BMX Club VIC | 177 | 177 | - | - | 177 | 0 | - | - |
16# | Jesse LEES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | - | 85 | - | - | - |
17# | Jarred SIMM | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
18# | Jordan LITTLE | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
19# | Christopher DRAYTON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
20# | Harley NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Kaitlin BUDDEN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 771 | 771 | 192 | 200 | 195 | 184 | - | - |
2 | Erin MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 733 | 733 | 174 | 184 | 195 | 180 | - | - |
3 | Natalie HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 614 | 614 | 173 | 176 | 178 | 87 | - | - |
4* | Clare MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 395 | 395 | 195 | - | - | 200 | - | - |
5* | Jessica ROBINSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 377 | 377 | 187 | 190 | 0 | - | - | - |
6* | Sonya MCNEE | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 355 | 355 | 179 | - | - | 176 | - | - |
7* | Cara WILDE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 353 | 353 | 175 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Georgia THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 265 | 265 | 85 | - | 180 | - | - | - |
9* | Gemma TAYLOR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | - | 87 | 88 | - | - | - |
10# | Tenae BROOKS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | 190 | - | - |
11# | Louise WINTON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 184 | 184 | - | - | 184 | - | - | - |
12# | Ashlee OSBORNE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Peter STAIKOS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 424 | 424 | 80 | 85 | 174 | 85 | - | - |
2* | Jay MARTIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 553 | 553 | 178 | - | 195 | 180 | - | - |
3* | Josh COLLINS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 454 | 454 | 92 | - | 178 | 184 | - | - |
4* | Thomas DALLINGER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 387 | 387 | 187 | - | - | 200 | - | - |
5* | Kye REID | Sawtell BMX Club NSW | 380 | 380 | 195 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Daniel MORRIS | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 377 | 377 | 185 | 192 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Joshua PAULL | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 358 | 358 | 171 | 0 | 187 | - | - | - |
8* | John WRIGHT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 358 | 358 | - | 178 | 180 | - | - | - |
9* | Caleb HAMPTON | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 347 | 347 | 174 | 173 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Sam ROBEILLE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 261 | 261 | 86 | - | - | 175 | - | - |
11* | Daniel LEAHY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 258 | 258 | 83 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Joshua WILDE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 256 | 256 | 82 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Thomas DONALDSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 244 | 244 | 77 | 84 | - | 83 | - | - |
14* | Dylan MARTIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 160 | 160 | 79 | - | - | 81 | - | - |
15# | Nathan SINGLE | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
16# | Luke MCGILVRAY | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 187 | 187 | - | 187 | - | - | - | - |
17# | Riley EVANS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 186 | 186 | - | - | 186 | - | - | - |
18# | Joel GOULDING | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - |
19# | Curtis WINTON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | 178 | - | - | - |
20# | Dane VAN LAEREN | Knox Bmx Club VIC | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
21# | Jordan BROWN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | 175 | - | - |
=22# | Jordan GAUL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | 84 | - | - | - |
=22# | Zac HOOK | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | 84 | - | - |
=24# | Jacob HUNGERFORD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
=24# | Jacob VICKERY | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | - | 83 | - | - | - |
26# | Ray ROBEILLE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | 82 | - | - |
27# | Samuel RUTTLE | Club Unknown ? | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
28# | James ADAMS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 78 | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
25-29 Women 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Liam UNDERHILL | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 642 | 642 | 190 | 190 | 85 | 177 | - | - |
2* | Adam INGALL | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 595 | 595 | 200 | 200 | - | 195 | - | - |
3* | Ry DUNCAN | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 366 | 366 | 182 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Kane WEST | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 348 | 348 | 177 | 89 | 82 | - | - | - |
5* | Callum O'NEILL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 259 | 259 | 179 | - | 0 | 80 | - | - |
6# | Cameron CHAMPION | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
7# | Owen DOUGLAS | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - |
8# | Johnny BORTOLAZZO | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 87 | 87 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1# | Shannon JOBSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Christopher FERGUSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 780 | 780 | 190 | 200 | 200 | 190 | - | - |
2 | Chris POWELL | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 731 | 731 | 181 | 184 | 184 | 182 | - | - |
3 | Adam SYLVESTER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 714 | 714 | 178 | 178 | 176 | 182 | - | - |
4* | James WATT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 538 | 538 | 178 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - |
5* | Dean JOHNSTON | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 400 | 400 | 200 | - | - | 200 | - | - |
6* | Glen SWAIN | Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW | 380 | 380 | - | 190 | 190 | - | - | - |
7* | Shayne NEILSON | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 349 | 349 | 172 | - | 177 | - | - | - |
8* | Eddy GALLOWAY | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 260 | 260 | 85 | - | 175 | 0 | - | - |
9* | Nathan RITTER | Manning Valley BMX Club NSW | 174 | 174 | - | 88 | 86 | - | - | - |
10# | Tom BOORMAN | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
11# | Geoffrey DOUGLAS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | 178 | - | - |
12# | Robert HUTTON | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1# | Carla METE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 90 | 90 | - | - | - | 90 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Mitchell RAMM | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 764 | 764 | 182 | 187 | 200 | 195 | - | - |
2 | Matthew HOLOHAN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 725 | 725 | 177 | 187 | 184 | 177 | - | - |
3 | Aaron MANGAN | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 632 | 632 | 175 | 180 | 190 | 87 | - | - |
4* | Robert BAGNALL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 561 | 561 | 177 | 200 | - | 184 | - | - |
5* | Mario URDANETA | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 361 | 361 | 181 | - | - | 180 | - | - |
6* | Shane SUNNER | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 283 | 283 | 195 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
=7# | Sean KIRCHNER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 195 | 195 | 195 | - | - | - | - | - |
=7# | Troy CROUCH | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 195 | 195 | - | - | - | 195 | - | - |
9# | Paul FREE | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | - | 180 | - | - | - |
10# | Mathew LAWS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
11# | Bryan GODDARD | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | 177 | - | - |
12# | Shane FROST | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 172 | 172 | 172 | - | - | - | - | - |
13# | Matthew BROWNE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
14# | Mark FUGE | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
15# | Matthew CARROLL | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
16# | Eddie MARTIGNAGO | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Chris CUMMINGS | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Nicole NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 742 | 742 | 178 | 180 | 184 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Lisa ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 544 | 544 | 88 | 89 | 180 | 187 | - | - |
3* | Tianne PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 374 | 374 | 184 | 190 | 0 | - | - | - |
4# | Melanie GIBSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Pierre LODYGENSKY | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 740 | 740 | 179 | 184 | 192 | 185 | - | - |
2 | Steve HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 521 | 521 | 83 | 178 | 88 | 172 | - | - |
3* | Michael CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 590 | 590 | 200 | 200 | 190 | - | - | - |
4* | Christopher PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 555 | 555 | 181 | 190 | 184 | - | - | - |
5* | Scott MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 548 | 548 | 183 | 180 | 185 | - | - | - |
6* | Matthew MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 379 | 379 | 179 | - | - | 200 | - | - |
7* | Chad COUSINS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 357 | 357 | - | 176 | 181 | - | - | - |
8* | Craig BROWN | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 356 | 356 | 178 | - | - | 178 | - | - |
9* | Jarad STIRLING | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 260 | 260 | 84 | - | - | 176 | - | - |
10* | Michael BAILEY | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 257 | 257 | 85 | 87 | - | 85 | - | - |
11# | Duncan NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | 187 | - | - |
12# | Dean MACPHAIL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | 182 | - | - |
13# | Craig HEWITT | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
14# | Brad FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
15# | Nekon GREER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | 174 | - | - |
16# | Tony CLEGG | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - |
17# | Clint NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Jenny GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 741 | 741 | 180 | 184 | 190 | 187 | - | - |
2* | Alex ELLIOTT | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 400 | 400 | - | 200 | 200 | - | - | - |
3# | Sandy CAMERON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Brett JOHNSTON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 713 | 713 | 178 | 179 | 179 | 177 | - | - |
2* | Scott STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 585 | 585 | 190 | - | 195 | 200 | - | - |
3* | Joshua TOMLINSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 566 | 566 | 184 | - | 195 | 187 | - | - |
4* | Justin WELCH | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 564 | 564 | 190 | 187 | - | 187 | - | - |
5* | Andrew SPIVEY | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 525 | 525 | 175 | - | 174 | 176 | - | - |
6* | Bruce RITTER | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 371 | 371 | - | 192 | 179 | - | - | - |
7* | Stuart MAITTLEN | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 363 | 363 | - | - | 184 | 179 | - | - |
8* | David CROSSLEY | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 351 | 351 | 175 | - | - | 176 | - | - |
9* | James ROBINSON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 344 | 344 | 172 | - | - | 172 | - | - |
10* | Peter CHAMBERLAIN | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 173 | 173 | 85 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
11# | Craig MALTMAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 195 | 195 | - | 195 | - | - | - | - |
12# | Brett SCRUSE | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - |
13# | Paul WILDE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | - | 179 | - | - | - | - |
14# | Craig WALKER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | - | 176 | - | - | - |
15# | Myles JACKSON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 86 | 86 | - | - | 86 | - | - | - |
16# | Ian ROBERTS | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | 85 | - | - |
=17# | Robie CROPPER | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
=17# | Hayden CAIRNS | Blue Mountains BMX Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | 84 | - | - |
19# | Andrew SMITH | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | 83 | - | - |
20# | Mark CAIRNS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | 82 | - | - |
-# | Shane GOODWIN | Canberra BMX Club ACT | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
50+ Women 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Jamie POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Stephen UPTON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 732 | 732 | 187 | 190 | 179 | 176 | - | - |
3* | Christian GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 553 | 553 | 0 | 182 | 187 | 184 | - | - |
4* | Alan DALZIEL | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 549 | 549 | 180 | - | 179 | 190 | - | - |
5* | Alan MCCRINDLE | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 538 | 538 | 178 | 182 | - | 178 | - | - |
6* | Wesley COLBRAN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 439 | 439 | - | 89 | 176 | 174 | - | - |
7* | Stuart WITTRIEN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 374 | 374 | 187 | - | 187 | - | - | - |
8* | Philip BEST | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | 88 | - | 87 | 0 | - | - |
9# | John GUNN | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | 180 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Gemma-Lee THOMAS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 732 | 732 | 187 | 181 | 184 | 180 | - | - |
2 | Paige HARDING | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 705 | 705 | 174 | 179 | 180 | 172 | - | - |
3 | Clare MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 618 | 618 | 84 | 182 | 176 | 176 | - | - |
4* | Saya SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 595 | 595 | 200 | - | 200 | 195 | - | - |
5* | Rachel JONES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 572 | 572 | - | 200 | 190 | 182 | - | - |
6* | Ashlee MILLER | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 543 | 543 | 175 | 190 | - | 178 | - | - |
7* | Jessica MCCORMACK | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 528 | 528 | 174 | - | 178 | 176 | - | - |
8* | Kaitlin BUDDEN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 435 | 435 | 85 | 176 | 174 | - | - | - |
9* | Leanna CURTIS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 380 | 380 | 185 | - | - | 195 | - | - |
10* | Chelsea BOYLAN | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 253 | 253 | 82 | 87 | - | 84 | - | - |
11# | Mikayla ROSE | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
12# | Tenae BROOKS | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 177 | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | - | - |
13# | Felicia THOMAS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 86 | 86 | - | - | 86 | - | - | - |
14# | Erin MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | 85 | - | - |
15# | Hayley WOLFENDEN | Bathurst BMX Club NSW | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Andrew HUGHES | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 767 | 767 | 180 | 187 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Alex CAMERON | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 745 | 745 | 190 | 190 | 185 | 180 | - | - |
3 | Cody FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 640 | 640 | 88 | 192 | 178 | 182 | - | - |
4 | Justin BEATTIE | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 411 | 411 | 70 | 174 | 82 | 85 | - | - |
5* | Steve WAKEHAM | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 527 | 527 | 179 | - | 175 | 173 | - | - |
6* | Adam CAREY | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 441 | 441 | 82 | - | 176 | 183 | - | - |
7* | Jayce CUNNING | Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD | 368 | 368 | - | - | 184 | 184 | - | - |
8* | Nathaniel RODWAY | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 365 | 365 | - | 179 | 186 | - | - | - |
9* | Oliver MORAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 354 | 354 | 172 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Frank PENROSE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 340 | 340 | 84 | 83 | - | 173 | - | - |
11* | Adam HUMPHRIS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 257 | 257 | - | 177 | 80 | - | - | - |
12* | Nick CAMERON | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 252 | 252 | - | 173 | - | 79 | - | - |
=13* | Benjamin BULLEN-ASLIN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 246 | 246 | 78 | - | 86 | 82 | - | - |
=13* | Reid CLOUGH | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 246 | 246 | 81 | 84 | 81 | - | - | - |
=13* | Aston WYPYCH-COLES | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 246 | 246 | 79 | - | 84 | 83 | - | - |
16* | Kyle JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 243 | 243 | 77 | 82 | - | 84 | - | - |
17* | Finley MOUTTER | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 232 | 232 | 75 | 80 | 77 | - | - | - |
18* | William WEEKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 155 | 155 | 76 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Jared LIVEROD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 154 | 154 | - | - | 76 | 78 | - | - |
20# | Blake MOORE | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 192 | 192 | 192 | - | - | - | - | - |
21# | Kai SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - |
22# | Liam VITALE | Burdekin Bmx Club QLD | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | 179 | - | - |
23# | Lleyton PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 174 | 174 | - | - | 174 | - | - | - |
24# | Thomas HUBERT | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
25# | Armande ORINGO | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 89 | 89 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - |
26# | Bowen MUNCASTER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
27# | Brad SHAYLOR | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 83 | 83 | - | - | 83 | - | - | - |
=28# | Brock GRIFFITHS | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
=28# | Jack DAVIS | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | 81 | - | - |
=30# | Jack DRUERY | Canberra BMX Club ACT | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
=30# | Ethan PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
32# | Daniel MORRIS | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | - | 79 | - | - | - |
33# | Zach WEBB | Manly Warringah BMX Club NSW | 78 | 78 | - | - | 78 | - | - | - |
34# | Aidan NEMET | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 74 | 74 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - |
35# | Dane VAN LAEREN | Knox BMX Club VIC | 73 | 73 | 73 | - | - | - | - | - |
36# | Angus MCNAMARA | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 72 | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - |
37# | Luke MADILL | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 71 | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Zachary MCDONALD | Casino Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Valencia STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Porschea LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 754 | 754 | 187 | 190 | 190 | 187 | - | - |
3 | Maddie HAYES | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 735 | 735 | 187 | 184 | 184 | 180 | - | - |
4 | Ella FAIRHALL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 535 | 535 | 179 | 89 | 178 | 89 | - | - |
5* | Isla BASA | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 367 | 367 | - | - | 180 | 187 | - | - |
6* | Sharna CRANE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 359 | 359 | 179 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Stella ANDREWS | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | 87 | - | 88 | - | - | - |
8# | Elena NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Miller RUKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Bailey SECKOLD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 742 | 742 | 190 | 180 | 190 | 182 | - | - |
3 | Shannon BATISTIC | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 703 | 703 | 175 | 177 | 178 | 173 | - | - |
4 | Seth BOURKE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 620 | 620 | 184 | 82 | 179 | 175 | - | - |
5* | Owen HADLEY | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 544 | 544 | - | 184 | 184 | 176 | - | - |
6* | Jeremy MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 435 | 435 | 177 | 83 | 175 | - | - | - |
7* | Jake TAPLIN | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 435 | 435 | - | 176 | 174 | 85 | - | - |
8* | James WALMSLEY | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 352 | 352 | 178 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Trey PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 348 | 348 | 178 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - |
10* | Max ANDREWS | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 341 | 341 | 86 | 173 | 82 | - | - | - |
11* | Cameron AMOR | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 258 | 258 | - | - | 174 | 84 | - | - |
=12# | Zac WHALAN | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
=12# | Mason SCHIRNACK | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | 190 | - | - |
14# | Lincoln AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | 182 | - | - |
15# | Aj DONALD | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | 176 | - | - |
=16# | Tristan AYRES | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
=16# | Dusty PANKHURST | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | 84 | - | - | - |
18# | Sam LISTON DENNIS | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | - | 83 | - | - | - |
19# | Zac ROWLAND | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | - | 81 | - | - | - |
-# | Rosco LENTINI | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Danielle FLEMING | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 758 | 758 | 184 | 190 | 184 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Tahlia PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 632 | 632 | 90 | 184 | 178 | 180 | - | - |
3# | Avalon BOYLAN | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 184 | 184 | - | - | - | 184 | - | - |
4# | Tianna TUELEPAT | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 89 | 89 | - | 89 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Cody MAJOR | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 756 | 756 | 184 | 195 | 182 | 195 | - | - |
2 | Kyle ARMSTRONG | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 721 | 721 | 179 | 180 | 178 | 184 | - | - |
3 | Jett ROBERTSON | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 710 | 710 | 176 | 178 | 176 | 180 | - | - |
4 | Luke PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 350 | 350 | 87 | 88 | 87 | 88 | - | - |
5* | Julian CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 595 | 595 | 200 | 195 | 200 | - | - | - |
6* | Sonny LUCAS | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 380 | 380 | - | - | 185 | 195 | - | - |
7* | Riley SEWARD | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 374 | 374 | 190 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
8# | Jayden SEATON | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 187 | 187 | - | - | 187 | - | - | - |
9# | Peter STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
10# | Cooper PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | 178 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Lara-Jayne HAGGARTY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 550 | 550 | - | 180 | 180 | 190 | - | - |
2* | Zoe COOPER | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 390 | 390 | 190 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
-# | Tyarna PAVY | Orange Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Rory MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2 | Zachary MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 743 | 743 | 182 | 187 | 184 | 190 | - | - |
3 | Daniel SAMUEL | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 741 | 741 | 190 | 181 | 190 | 180 | - | - |
4 | Lachlan MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 723 | 723 | 182 | 181 | 179 | 181 | - | - |
5 | Mathew POWER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 610 | 610 | 84 | 177 | 173 | 176 | - | - |
6* | Harrison CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 529 | 529 | 176 | 178 | 175 | - | - | - |
7* | Jayden CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 526 | 526 | 176 | 176 | 174 | - | - | - |
8* | Dallas NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 442 | 442 | 0 | 83 | 179 | 180 | - | - |
9* | Mitchell SOUTH | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 339 | 339 | 80 | 174 | 85 | - | - | - |
10* | Kyle JOSEPHSON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 335 | 335 | 81 | 79 | - | 175 | - | - |
11* | Rory SOUTHWELL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 256 | 256 | 176 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Zack BARONOFF | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 249 | 249 | 82 | - | 84 | 83 | - | - |
13* | Aaron CRANE | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 170 | 170 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Cooper GREEDY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 165 | 165 | - | 81 | - | 84 | - | - |
=15# | Liam CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 172 | 172 | 172 | - | - | - | - | - |
=15# | Deegan AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 172 | 172 | - | - | - | 172 | - | - |
17# | Izaac AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | 85 | - | - |
18# | Jarrod HUGHES | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
19# | Seth MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
20# | Jordan O'HARE | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Leah HEARNE | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 800 | 800 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - |
2* | Natalie PETTETT | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 266 | 266 | - | 178 | 88 | - | - | - |
3# | Stacey BROWN | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | - | 190 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Sam THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 733 | 733 | 184 | 184 | 187 | 178 | - | - |
2 | Kaine ROBINSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 716 | 716 | 178 | 178 | 180 | 180 | - | - |
3 | Harley NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 435 | 435 | 176 | 88 | 89 | 82 | - | - |
4* | Angus MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 590 | 590 | - | 200 | 200 | 190 | - | - |
5* | Kurt CHAPMAN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 569 | 569 | - | 190 | 187 | 192 | - | - |
6# | Camden AYTON | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
7# | James PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | 175 | - | - |
8# | Christopher DRAYTON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | 83 | - | - |
9# | Kane SETON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | 81 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Clare MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 390 | 390 | - | 190 | 200 | - | - | - |
2* | Erin MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 374 | 374 | - | 184 | 190 | - | - | - |
3* | Georgia THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 363 | 363 | 185 | - | 178 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Daniel MORRIS | Tamworth BMX Club NSW | 600 | 600 | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - |
2* | Jay MARTIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 557 | 557 | 190 | - | 190 | 177 | - | - |
3* | Daniel LEAHY | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 364 | 364 | 180 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Jacob HUNGERFORD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | - | 90 | 89 | - | - | - |
5# | Joshua WILDE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
6# | James ADAMS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 87 | 87 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
7# | Michael CAIRNS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
25-29 Women Cruiser 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Kane WEST | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 268 | 268 | - | - | 184 | 84 | - | - |
2# | Christopher CUMMINS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | - | 180 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1# | Shannon JOBSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
2# | Belinda ELDERFIELD | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 88 | 88 | - | 88 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Chris POWELL | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 775 | 775 | 190 | 195 | 200 | 190 | - | - |
2* | James WATT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 566 | 566 | 184 | 195 | 187 | - | - | - |
3* | Adam SYLVESTER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 272 | 272 | - | - | 187 | 85 | - | - |
4# | Dean JOHNSTON | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
5# | Greg BOYCE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
6# | Geoffrey DOUGLAS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 172 | 172 | - | - | - | 172 | - | - |
=7# | Robert HUTTON | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 90 | 90 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |
=7# | Bj WATSON | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 90 | 90 | - | 90 | - | - | - | - |
=7# | Benjamin WATERLANDER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 90 | 90 | - | - | 90 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Virginia LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 737 | 737 | 187 | 184 | 184 | 182 | - | - |
2 | Rebecca SECKOLD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 733 | 733 | 182 | 190 | 179 | 182 | - | - |
3* | Ami PACE | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 590 | 590 | 200 | 200 | - | 190 | - | - |
4* | Kate HALTON | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 356 | 356 | 176 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Amy HOLOHAN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 355 | 355 | 178 | 0 | 177 | 0 | - | - |
6* | Melissa OTT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 352 | 352 | 87 | - | 87 | 178 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Matthew CANNELL | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 779 | 779 | 200 | 195 | 200 | 184 | - | - |
2 | Michael VILARINHO | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 728 | 728 | 180 | 178 | 187 | 183 | - | - |
3 | Paul MCLEAN | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 721 | 721 | 177 | 182 | 185 | 177 | - | - |
4 | Russell LUCAS | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 709 | 709 | 173 | 175 | 182 | 179 | - | - |
5 | Scott AMOR | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 429 | 429 | 84 | 86 | 86 | 173 | - | - |
6* | Robert BAGNALL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 570 | 570 | 190 | 195 | - | 185 | - | - |
7* | Timi CHENG | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 437 | 437 | 85 | 175 | 177 | 0 | - | - |
8* | Mathew LAWS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 347 | 347 | - | - | 174 | 173 | - | - |
9# | Ricky FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | 200 | - | - |
10# | James GREEN | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 182 | 182 | - | 182 | - | - | - | - |
11# | Mark FUGE | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
12# | Paul FREE | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 177 | 177 | - | - | 177 | 0 | - | - |
13# | Ashley BARRY | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 177 | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | - | - |
14# | Matthew BROWNE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
15# | Michael GEORGE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Nicole NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 752 | 752 | 184 | 184 | 200 | 184 | - | - |
2 | Lisa ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 630 | 630 | 89 | 177 | 184 | 180 | - | - |
3* | Tianne PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 575 | 575 | 190 | 195 | 0 | 190 | - | - |
4* | Donna FLEMING | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 443 | 443 | 180 | 174 | - | 89 | - | - |
5* | Melanie GIBSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 400 | 400 | 200 | - | - | 200 | - | - |
6* | Colleen ROWLAND | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 370 | 370 | - | 180 | 190 | - | - | - |
7# | Gai TAYLOR | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Steve HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 511 | 511 | 81 | 173 | 84 | 173 | - | - |
2 | Daniel MOUBARAK | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 324 | 324 | 78 | 83 | 80 | 83 | - | - |
3* | Matthew MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 590 | 590 | 190 | 200 | 0 | 200 | - | - |
4* | Michael CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 585 | 585 | 200 | 190 | 195 | - | - | - |
5* | Christopher PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 561 | 561 | 184 | 182 | 195 | - | - | - |
6* | Brendan COLLINS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 521 | 521 | 173 | 176 | 172 | - | - | - |
7* | Michael BAILEY | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 432 | 432 | 84 | 173 | - | 175 | - | - |
8* | Tony FAIRHALL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 426 | 426 | 168 | - | 177 | 81 | - | - |
9* | Adrian BOGNAR | Casey Bmx Club ? | 363 | 363 | - | - | 184 | 179 | - | - |
10* | Matthew NOBLE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 360 | 360 | 179 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Edward VENABLES | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 353 | 353 | 176 | - | 177 | - | - | - |
12* | Brad FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 352 | 352 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - |
13* | Scott WHEATLEY | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 247 | 247 | 80 | 85 | 82 | - | - | - |
14* | Adrian TOPPING | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 169 | 169 | 85 | - | - | 84 | - | - |
15* | Phillip MARTIN | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 160 | 160 | 77 | - | 83 | - | - | - |
16# | Duncan NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | 187 | - | - |
17# | Pierre LODYGENSKY | Manly Warringah BMX Club NSW | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | 187 | - | - |
18# | Jason MONKLEY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | - | 179 | - | - | - | - |
19# | Digger MORGAN | New Zealand NZL | 178 | 178 | - | - | 178 | - | - | - |
20# | Craig BROWN | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | 177 | - | - |
21# | Dean MACPHAIL | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | 176 | - | - |
22# | Scott MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 90 | 90 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |
=23# | Steve LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | - | 85 | - | - | - |
=23# | Robert WATERS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | 85 | - | - |
25# | Nekon GREER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
26# | Jamie HOAD | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
27# | Kyle PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | 82 | - | - |
28# | Mick GOODWIN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | - | 81 | - | - | - |
29# | Clint NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
30# | Tony CLEGG | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 76 | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Alex ELLIOTT | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 569 | 569 | 184 | 195 | 190 | - | - | - |
2* | Salli PENDERGAST | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 364 | 364 | - | - | 180 | 184 | - | - |
3# | Sandy CAMERON | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
-# | Jenny GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Anthony SMIDT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 738 | 738 | 182 | 190 | 187 | 179 | - | - |
2 | Damien WOOD | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 703 | 703 | 174 | 176 | 179 | 174 | - | - |
3 | Geoffrey GOODWIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 434 | 434 | 84 | 86 | 178 | 86 | - | - |
4* | Brett BARNES | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 576 | 576 | - | 200 | 192 | 184 | - | - |
5* | Scott STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 570 | 570 | 185 | - | 195 | 190 | - | - |
6* | Justin WELCH | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 541 | 541 | 178 | 184 | - | 179 | - | - |
7* | Andrew SPIVEY | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 526 | 526 | 174 | - | 176 | 176 | - | - |
8* | Brett SCRUSE | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 400 | 400 | 200 | - | - | 200 | - | - |
9* | Scott MENSER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 348 | 348 | 85 | 178 | 85 | - | - | - |
10# | Craig MALTMAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
11# | Graham DINNING | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | - | - | 175 | - | - | - |
12# | Robie CROPPER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
13# | Damian HUGHES | Sawtell BMX Club NSW | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
14# | Jason WEST | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 172 | 172 | - | - | 172 | - | - | - |
15# | Paul STEWART | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Annette ROBINSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 546 | 546 | 180 | 176 | - | 190 | - | - |
2* | Annie RANDELL | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 390 | 390 | 190 | - | - | 200 | - | - |
3* | Julie SINGLE | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 357 | 357 | - | 173 | 184 | - | - | - |
4* | Irene MARKEE | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 179 | 179 | 89 | - | - | 90 | - | - |
5# | Gai TAYLOR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | - | - | 200 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Jamie POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 795 | 795 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 195 | - | - |
2 | Stephen UPTON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 739 | 739 | 184 | 187 | 184 | 184 | - | - |
3* | Brett MASTERFIELD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 575 | 575 | 190 | - | 190 | 195 | - | - |
4* | Alan MCCRINDLE | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 543 | 543 | 178 | 185 | - | 180 | - | - |
5* | Stuart WITTRIEN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 360 | 360 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - |
6* | Sam SIMM | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 354 | 354 | - | 178 | 176 | - | - | - |
7* | David SOLOMONS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 263 | 263 | 88 | 0 | 87 | 88 | - | - |
8# | Michael BUCHHORN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 182 | 182 | - | 182 | - | - | - | - |
=9# | Christian GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | 178 | - | - | - |
=9# | Chris WETTENGEL | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | 178 | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 4 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Aston WYPYCH-COLES | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 352 | 352 | 176 | - | - | 176 | - | - |
2* | Owen DOUGLAS | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 349 | 349 | - | - | 176 | 173 | - | - |
3# | Jack DAVIS | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | 190 | - | - |
4# | Brett BARNES | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club NSW | 187 | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | - | - |
5# | Shane AKERS | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
6# | Melanie GIBSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | 0 | - | 178 | - | - |
7# | Tasman WAKELIN | Knox Bmx Club VIC | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | 176 | - | - |
8# | Taya PACE | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 88 | 88 | 88 | - | - | - | - | - |
9# | Asuma NAKAI | Club Unknown ? | 87 | 87 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
10# | Harley BRADSHAW | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 86 | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - |
11# | Valencia STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | - | 79 | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6