BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/May/2017 11:09:03
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 3 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Gemma-Lee THOMAS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 552 | 552 | 182 | 190 | 180 | - | - | - |
2 | Saya SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 400 | 400 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - |
3 | Leanna CURTIS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 390 | 390 | 190 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
4 | Rachel JONES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 370 | 370 | 180 | - | 190 | - | - | - |
5 | Paige HARDING | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 360 | 360 | - | 184 | 176 | - | - | - |
6 | Clare MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 356 | 356 | 176 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Mikayla ROSE | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 353 | 353 | 179 | - | 174 | - | - | - |
8 | Jessica MCCORMACK | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 352 | 352 | 175 | - | 177 | - | - | - |
9 | Kaitlin BUDDEN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 260 | 260 | - | 175 | 85 | - | - | - |
10 | Ashlee MILLER | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 184 | 184 | - | - | 184 | - | - | - |
11 | Zoe COOPER | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 177 | 177 | - | 177 | - | - | - | - |
12 | Tenae BROOKS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - | - |
13 | Leah HEARNE | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 173 | 173 | - | - | 173 | - | - | - |
=14 | Chelsea BOYLAN | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 86 | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - |
=14 | Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 86 | 86 | - | 86 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 3 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Justin BEATTIE | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 527 | 527 | 174 | 178 | 175 | - | - | - |
2 | Andrew HUGHES | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 390 | 390 | 190 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
3 | Alex CAMERON | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 373 | 373 | 184 | - | 189 | - | - | - |
4 | Steve WAKEHAM | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 362 | 362 | - | 180 | 182 | - | - | - |
5 | Adam CAREY | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 357 | 357 | 175 | - | 182 | - | - | - |
6 | Adam HUMPHRIS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 348 | 348 | - | 174 | 174 | - | - | - |
7 | Armande ORINGO | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 272 | 272 | 85 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
8 | Cody FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 260 | 260 | 175 | - | 85 | - | - | - |
9 | Benjamin BULLEN-ASLIN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 256 | 256 | - | 175 | 81 | - | - | - |
=10 | Kai SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
=10 | Nathaniel RODWAY | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 200 | 200 | - | - | 200 | - | - | - |
12 | Asuma NAKAI | Club Unknown ? | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | Brad SHAYLOR | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 179 | 179 | - | - | 179 | - | - | - |
14 | Frank PENROSE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 179 | 179 | - | 179 | - | - | - | - |
15 | Lleyton PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | 178 | - | - | - |
16 | Luke MADILL | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 176 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | Kyle JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 169 | 169 | - | 86 | 83 | - | - | - |
18 | Nick CAMERON | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 168 | 168 | - | 168 | - | - | - | - |
19 | Declan JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 167 | 167 | - | 83 | 84 | - | - | - |
=20 | Angus MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 161 | 161 | 83 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
=20 | Rory MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 161 | 161 | 84 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
22 | Daniel MORRIS | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 159 | 159 | - | 80 | 79 | - | - | - |
23 | Jack DRUERY | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 95 | 95 | - | 95 | - | - | - | - |
24 | Daniel WALKER | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
25 | Zach WEBB | Manly Warringah BMX Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | 0 | 82 | - | - | - |
26 | Finley MOUTTER | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
27 | Oliver MORAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
28 | Jay MARTIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - |
29 | Brendan QUIRK | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 76 | 76 | - | 76 | - | - | - | - |
30 | Sam THOMPSON | Sydney BMX Club NSW | 75 | 75 | - | 75 | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 3 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1 | Christopher PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 541 | 541 | 179 | 182 | 180 | - | - | - |
2 | Chris POWELL | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 535 | 535 | 182 | 175 | 178 | - | - | - |
3 | Michael CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 456 | 456 | 200 | 80 | 176 | - | - | - |
4 | Anthony SMIDT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 434 | 434 | 174 | 175 | 85 | - | - | - |
5 | Dean JOHNSTON | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 395 | 395 | - | 200 | 195 | - | - | - |
6 | Matthew MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 382 | 382 | - | 195 | 187 | - | - | - |
7 | Tom BOORMAN | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 364 | 364 | 190 | - | 174 | - | - | - |
8 | Scott STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 261 | 261 | 173 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
9 | Pierre LODYGENSKY | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 253 | 253 | - | 81 | 172 | - | - | - |
10 | Brett SCRUSE | Manly Warringah BMX Club NSW | 192 | 192 | - | - | 192 | - | - | - |
11 | Brett BARNES | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club NSW | 182 | 182 | - | 182 | - | - | - | - |
12 | Robert HUTTON | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 181 | 181 | 181 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
13 | Mario URDANETA | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Mitchell RAMM | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
15 | James WATT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 172 | 172 | - | 172 | - | - | - | - |
16 | Geoffrey DOUGLAS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 167 | 167 | 85 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
17 | Shayne NEILSON | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
18 | Adam SYLVESTER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | 84 | - | - | - |
19 | Brett MASTERFIELD | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
20 | Jamie POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - |
21 | Andrew SPIVEY | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | 78 | 78 | - | 78 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Warren CASEY | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Sean KIRCHNER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6