BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Sep/2017 17:12:06
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 6 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
7 R7 |
|||
1 | Gemma-Lee THOMAS | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 1121 | 1121 | 182 | 190 | 180 | 184 | 200 | 185 | - |
2 | Clare MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 726 | 726 | 176 | 180 | - | 190 | - | 180 | - |
3 | Jessica MCCORMACK | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | 717 | 717 | 175 | - | 177 | 181 | - | 184 | - |
4 | Rachel JONES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 565 | 565 | 180 | - | 190 | 195 | - | - | - |
5 | Paige HARDING | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 539 | 539 | - | 184 | 176 | - | - | 179 | - |
6 | Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 449 | 449 | - | 86 | - | 88 | 190 | 85 | - |
7 | Kaitlin BUDDEN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 432 | 432 | - | 175 | 85 | - | - | 172 | - |
8 | Saya SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 400 | 400 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
9 | Leanna CURTIS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 390 | 390 | 190 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Ashlee MILLER | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 384 | 384 | - | - | 184 | - | - | 200 | - |
11 | Leah HEARNE | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | 355 | 355 | - | - | 173 | 182 | - | 0 | - |
12 | Mikayla ROSE | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 353 | 353 | 179 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
13 | Hayley WOLFENDEN | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | - |
14 | Felicia THOMAS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | 179 | - | - |
15 | Zoe COOPER | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 177 | 177 | - | 177 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Tenae BROOKS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | Erin MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - | 174 | - |
18 | Chelsea BOYLAN | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 86 | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-7
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 6 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
7 R7 |
|||
1 | Andrew HUGHES | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 972 | 972 | 190 | 200 | - | 192 | 190 | 200 | - |
2 | Alex CAMERON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 915 | 915 | 184 | - | 189 | 182 | 184 | 176 | - |
3 | Adam CAREY | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 897 | 897 | 175 | - | 182 | 182 | 174 | 184 | - |
4 | Justin BEATTIE | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 612 | 612 | 174 | 178 | 175 | - | 85 | - | - |
5 | Steve WAKEHAM | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 545 | 545 | - | 180 | 182 | 183 | - | 0 | - |
6 | Frank PENROSE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 531 | 531 | - | 179 | - | 86 | 177 | 89 | - |
7 | Kyle JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 522 | 522 | - | 86 | 83 | 179 | 174 | - | - |
8 | Adam HUMPHRIS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 518 | 518 | - | 174 | 174 | - | - | 170 | - |
9 | Armande ORINGO | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | 448 | 448 | 85 | 187 | - | - | 176 | - | - |
10 | Cody FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 442 | 442 | 175 | - | 85 | - | - | 182 | - |
11 | Benjamin BULLEN-ASLIN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 428 | 428 | - | 175 | 81 | - | - | 172 | - |
12 | Nick CAMERON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 427 | 427 | - | 168 | - | 175 | 84 | - | - |
13 | Nathaniel RODWAY | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 387 | 387 | - | - | 200 | 0 | - | 187 | - |
14 | Kai SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 384 | 384 | 200 | - | - | - | 184 | - | - |
15 | Luke MADILL | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | 371 | 371 | 176 | - | - | - | 195 | - | - |
16 | Brendan QUIRK | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 327 | 327 | - | 76 | - | 169 | 82 | - | - |
17 | Angus MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 322 | 322 | 83 | 78 | - | 85 | - | 76 | - |
18 | Rory MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 320 | 320 | 84 | 77 | - | 79 | - | 80 | - |
19 | Sam THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 311 | 311 | - | 75 | - | 78 | 83 | 75 | - |
20 | Declan JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 248 | 248 | - | 83 | 84 | 81 | - | - | - |
21 | Jayce CUNNING | Suncoast Hinterland Bmx Club QLD | 183 | 183 | - | - | - | 183 | - | - | - |
22 | Asuma NAKAI | Club Unknown ? | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | Brad SHAYLOR | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | 179 | 179 | - | - | 179 | - | - | - | - |
24 | Lleyton PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
25 | Thomas HUBERT | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - | 176 | - |
26 | Jared LIVEROD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 167 | 167 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 87 | - |
27 | Harrison CRAIG | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 166 | 166 | - | - | - | 84 | - | 82 | - |
28 | Zach WEBB | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 161 | 161 | - | 0 | 82 | - | - | 79 | - |
29 | Daniel MORRIS | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | 159 | 159 | - | 80 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
30 | Jack DRUERY | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 95 | 95 | - | 95 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | Liam VITALE | Townsville Bmx Club QLD | 88 | 88 | - | - | - | 88 | 0 | - | - |
32 | Daniel WALKER | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | Aston WYPYCH-COLES | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | 83 | - |
=34 | Finley MOUTTER | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
=34 | Craig GASPERSKI | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | 81 | - | - |
=34 | Bowen MUNCASTER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | 81 | - |
=37 | Oliver MORAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=37 | Ryan CLARE | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
39 | Jay MARTIN | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | Harrison DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | 78 | - |
=41 | Daniel SAMUEL | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | 77 | - | - | - |
=41 | Zachary MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | 77 | - |
43 | Liam WESTMAN | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 74 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 74 | - |
44 | Joel GOULDING | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 73 | 73 | - | - | - | - | - | 73 | - |
45 | Deegan TRAVIS | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | 72 | - |
46 | Jayden MCNALLY | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | 71 | - |
47 | Lachlan STYLES | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | - |
48 | Michael CHALLINOR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 69 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | 69 | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-7
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 6 of 7 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
7 R7 |
|||
1 | Chris POWELL | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 1094 | 1094 | 182 | 175 | 178 | 185 | 184 | 190 | - |
2 | Matthew MOORE | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | 771 | 771 | - | 195 | 187 | - | 200 | 189 | - |
3 | Anthony SMIDT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 691 | 691 | 174 | 175 | 85 | 174 | - | 83 | - |
4 | Michael CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | 630 | 630 | 200 | 80 | 176 | 174 | - | - | - |
5 | Shayne NEILSON | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 610 | 610 | - | 85 | - | 174 | 177 | 174 | - |
6 | Dean JOHNSTON | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 595 | 595 | - | 200 | 195 | 200 | - | - | - |
7 | Christopher PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 541 | 541 | 179 | 182 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
8 | Scott STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 442 | 442 | 173 | 88 | - | 181 | - | - | - |
9 | Mitchell RAMM | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | 439 | 439 | - | 174 | - | - | 87 | 178 | - |
10 | Adam SYLVESTER | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | 438 | 438 | - | - | 84 | - | 180 | 174 | - |
11 | Pierre LODYGENSKY | Manly Warringah Bmx Club NSW | 420 | 420 | - | 81 | 172 | 85 | - | 82 | - |
12 | Robert HUTTON | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 366 | 366 | 181 | 0 | - | 185 | - | - | - |
13 | Tom BOORMAN | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | 364 | 364 | 190 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
14 | Gregory WESTMAN | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | 274 | 274 | - | - | - | 84 | 190 | - | - |
15 | Brett MASTERFIELD | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | 260 | 260 | - | 83 | - | - | 177 | - | - |
16 | Brett SCRUSE | Manly Warringah BMX Club NSW | 192 | 192 | - | - | 192 | - | - | - | - |
17 | Christopher FERGUSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 189 | 189 | - | - | - | - | - | 189 | - |
=18 | Brett BARNES | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club NSW | 182 | 182 | - | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
=18 | Robert BAGNALL | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | - |
20 | Shane SUNNER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 181 | 181 | - | - | - | 181 | - | - | - |
21 | Matthew FAIRBAIRN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - | 178 | - |
22 | Mario URDANETA | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | James WATT | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 172 | 172 | - | 172 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | Geoffrey DOUGLAS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 167 | 167 | 85 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | Andrew SPIVEY | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 161 | 161 | - | 78 | - | 83 | - | - | - |
26 | Nathan COUZIN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | - |
27 | Edward VENABLES | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 84 | - |
28 | Scott MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | 82 | - | - | - |
29 | Craig WALKER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | 81 | - |
30 | Jamie POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Warren CASEY | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Sean KIRCHNER | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-7