BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/May/2016 19:00:09
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-* | Harley BRADSHAW | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jordan COFF | Terrigal BMX Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jackson FRETWELL | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jarvis MANGAN | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Aidan PHAM | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Lachlan SCARTH | Canberra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Giacomo VACCARELLA | Canberra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Myles ALBURY | Penrith Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jace DAWSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Hayden FREE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Joshua GREEN | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Benji HALTON | Batemans Bay BMX Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Ryder MICHELL | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Oskar SINFIELD | Penrith Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-* | Lachlan BATISTIC | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Nate BROWNE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Christian COFF | Terrigal Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Cameron DENFORD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | William DONALD | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Charlie DOWLER | Macarthur BMX Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jye GALLOWAY | Penrith Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jaxon HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Harvey KENDALL | Canberra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Benjamin LAWRENCE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Luke MORRIS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Henry PANKHURST | Terrigal Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Zaiden ROSCOE-WANG | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Eli SCHROEDER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jake SCHUBERT | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Oscar STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Koen STEWART | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Nate STIRLING | Sydney Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Mason THORN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Isaac FRANKLIN | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jude MOLLER | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-* | Zane BOURKE | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jye CAMERON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Callum COX | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Liam COYLE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Brayden DUTKO | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Harvey EMERTON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Xabi GREER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Ajay HALSON | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Ty HASKINS | Penrith Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Zacariah KELADA | Sydney Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Noah LAWS | Macarthur BMX Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Rosco LENTINI | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jordan LONG | Penrith Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Kobe MANGAN | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Lachlan NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Ronan PARKES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Jaxon PINDER | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Tristen RICH | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Zac ROWLAND | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Joshua SEATON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Askr SENDALL | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Christian STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Kayden UNDERHILL | Sydney Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Carlo VACCARELLA | Canberra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Corey WICKHAM | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Cru WOODGATE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Coren ZDROYKOWSKI | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Ashley CARSON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Bryn COUZIN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Ethen CROMPTON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Caleb DIFRANCO | Terrigal Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Keegan FREE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Alex HEILER | Penrith Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Isaac HILFORD | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Alex HYATT | Clarence Valley Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Wil MALONEY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Rden MILLS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Riley PAYNE | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Billy POLITIS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Wyatt ROBERTSON | Bathurst Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Nash SIMUNIC | Knox Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Brock TAPLIN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Rhys WYATT | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Kyne BAIRD | Terrigal BMX Club | 395 | 395 | 200 | 195 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Kane HALSON | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club | 379 | 379 | 195 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Michael MCCARROLL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 372 | 372 | 182 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Cooper NAYLOR | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 346 | 346 | 175 | 171 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Max WRIGHT | Sydney Bmx Club | 344 | 344 | 169 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Sam LISTON DENNIS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 264 | 264 | 176 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Reid STEWART | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 262 | 262 | 175 | 87 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Ben COATES | Sydney Bmx Club | 258 | 258 | 77 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Phoenix STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club | 256 | 256 | 81 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Adam HOLE | Pine Rivers Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
11* | Jacob MEYERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 171 | 171 | - | 171 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Jack CASEY | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 171 | 171 | 82 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Aidan STIRLING | Sydney Bmx Club | 165 | 165 | 84 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Logan DARBY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 155 | 155 | 79 | 76 | - | - | - | - |
=15* | Henry BARNETT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 153 | 153 | 74 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
=15* | Logan HAYCROFT | Canberra Bmx Club | 153 | 153 | 76 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
17* | Curtis LEHRER | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club | 152 | 152 | 79 | 73 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Jack DOWLER | Macarthur BMX Club | 148 | 148 | 80 | 68 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Sebastian TOPPING | Sydney Bmx Club | 147 | 147 | 69 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
20* | Myles WALMSLEY | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 142 | 142 | 67 | 75 | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Jake BROWNE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 139 | 139 | 72 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Deegan JONES | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 139 | 139 | 70 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Ryder NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 88 | 88 | 88 | - | - | - | - | - |
24* | Harrison BROWN | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
25* | Ryder WILSON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
26* | Jake TAPLIN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
27* | Zachary MURRAY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - |
28* | Ash STOKES | Terrigal Bmx Club | 74 | 74 | - | 74 | - | - | - | - |
29* | Jye POCHODYLA | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 73 | 73 | 73 | - | - | - | - | - |
30* | Finnegan BAKER | Mansfield Mt Buller Bmx Club | 72 | 72 | - | 72 | - | - | - | - |
=31* | Kayne IMPEY | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club | 71 | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - |
=31* | Kade MELDRUM | Sydney Bmx Club | 71 | 71 | - | 71 | - | - | - | - |
33* | Spencer DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 70 | 70 | - | 70 | - | - | - | - |
34* | Boadie BOURKE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 68 | 68 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - |
35* | Sullivan WHEATLEY | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 67 | 67 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - |
36* | Troy HARCOAN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 65 | 65 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - |
37* | Oliver LETTE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 64 | 64 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Miller RUKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 392 | 392 | 200 | 192 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Oliver GEANY | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 374 | 374 | 184 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Zac WHALAN | Tamworth Bmx Club | 368 | 368 | 178 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Mason SCHIRNACK | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 354 | 354 | 172 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Owen HADLEY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 353 | 353 | 177 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Lewis WOOD | Sydney Bmx Club | 269 | 269 | 92 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Bailey SECKOLD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 260 | 260 | 174 | 86 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Noah HEWITT | Canberra Bmx Club | 256 | 256 | 82 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Cooper CASEY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 254 | 254 | 173 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Sunni PACE | Terrigal Bmx Club | 246 | 246 | 85 | 161 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Ashton PACE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 192 | 192 | 192 | - | - | - | - | - |
=12* | Aj DONALD | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 160 | 160 | 76 | 84 | - | - | - | - |
=12* | Fynn VANDER STOK | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 160 | 160 | 81 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
=14* | Lincoln AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 155 | 155 | 72 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
=14* | Luke CINI | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 155 | 155 | 75 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Hayne DAWSON | Manning Valley BMX Club | 150 | 150 | 68 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Cooper SELLARS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 150 | 150 | 73 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Brody CINI | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 147 | 147 | 74 | 73 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Trey PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club | 146 | 146 | 70 | 76 | - | - | - | - |
=20* | Cameron AMOR | Terrigal Bmx Club | 142 | 142 | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | - |
=20* | Joshua WEIR | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 142 | 142 | 64 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
22* | Joshua MACKIE | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 141 | 141 | 69 | 72 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Jeremy MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 135 | 135 | 66 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
24* | Breckin FOSTER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 133 | 133 | 65 | 68 | - | - | - | - |
25* | Isaac ROBINSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 125 | 125 | 59 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
26* | Nico VACCARELLA | Canberra Bmx Club | 122 | 122 | 61 | 61 | - | - | - | - |
=27* | Ethan BICKEL | Macarthur Bmx Club | 121 | 121 | 63 | 58 | - | - | - | - |
=27* | Harrison DONALD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 121 | 121 | 57 | 64 | - | - | - | - |
29* | James WALMSLEY | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 119 | 119 | 49 | 70 | - | - | - | - |
30* | Tasman SUTTON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 117 | 117 | 55 | 62 | - | - | - | - |
31* | Noah WHITEHOUSE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 115 | 115 | 50 | 65 | - | - | - | - |
32* | Shannon BATISTIC | Batemans Bay BMX Club | 111 | 111 | 48 | 63 | - | - | - | - |
33* | Dusty PANKHURST | Terrigal Bmx Club | 108 | 108 | 51 | 57 | - | - | - | - |
34* | Koby GOODWIN | Lake Macquarie BMX Club | 107 | 107 | 47 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
35* | Riley LAWS | Lake Macquarie BMX Club | 103 | 103 | 47 | 56 | - | - | - | - |
36* | Jahriah UGRI | Terrigal Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
37* | Ryan COLLINS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
38* | Sean CHAPMAN | Penrith Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
39* | Kayden FIELD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
40* | Seth BOURKE | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 78 | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - |
41* | William GREEN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
42* | Jensen FISHER | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | - | 75 | - | - | - | - |
=43* | Jack YOUNG | Macarthur Bmx Club | 67 | 67 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - |
=43* | Christopher HILFORD | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 67 | 67 | - | 67 | - | - | - | - |
45* | Mason HEYWOOD | Tamworth BMX Club | 62 | 62 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - |
46* | Joseph TUCKER | Pine Rivers Bmx Club | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
47* | Bradley MARTIN | Bathurst Bmx Club | 59 | 59 | - | 59 | - | - | - | - |
48* | Hunter LIPMAN | Canberra Bmx Club | 58 | 58 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - |
=49* | Charlie THORN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 56 | 56 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - |
=49* | Cameron CLARKE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 56 | 56 | - | 56 | - | - | - | - |
51* | Zach EMERTON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 54 | 54 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - |
52* | Reef KURYJ | Penrith Bmx Club | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - |
53* | Will STICHBURY | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 52 | 52 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Cooper FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Sonny LUCAS | Penrith Bmx Club | 377 | 377 | 195 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Julian CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 370 | 370 | 180 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Nate COX | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 358 | 358 | 181 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Noah ELTON | Terrigal Bmx Club | 356 | 356 | 174 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Riley SEWARD | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 353 | 353 | 174 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Zac MURRAY | Macarthur BMX Club | 266 | 266 | 180 | 86 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Harper GREER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 262 | 262 | 86 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Billy SMIDT | Terrigal Bmx Club | 252 | 252 | 81 | 171 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Bailey WRIGHTSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
11* | Cooper BLUNDELL | Macarthur Bmx Club | 167 | 167 | 84 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
=12* | Cooper AHERN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
=12* | Harley CODD | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 83 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Clay JONSON | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 158 | 158 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Cooper MOORHOUSE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 156 | 156 | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Marek ZDROYKOWSKI | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 153 | 153 | 73 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Luke PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club | 150 | 150 | 76 | 74 | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Jett ROBERTSON | Bathurst Bmx Club | 150 | 150 | 74 | 76 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Wade HANBY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 148 | 148 | 77 | 71 | - | - | - | - |
20* | Joesph CHENG | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 141 | 141 | 75 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Thomas ALEXANDER | Penrith Bmx Club | 139 | 139 | 71 | 68 | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Cameron SCOTT | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 139 | 139 | 69 | 70 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Marlowe GAIBOR | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 134 | 134 | 70 | 64 | - | - | - | - |
24* | Ralph HALTON | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 129 | 129 | 67 | 62 | - | - | - | - |
25* | Ethan TAYLOR | Sydney Bmx Club | 126 | 126 | 66 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
26* | Baylee HOPE | Penrith Bmx Club | 124 | 124 | 64 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
27* | Ryan SMART | Sawtell BMX Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
28* | Kyle ARMSTRONG | Penrith Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
29* | Seth THOMPSON | Terrigal Bmx Club | 77 | 77 | - | 77 | - | - | - | - |
30* | Adam BRIEN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | - | 75 | - | - | - | - |
31* | Cooper PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club | 73 | 73 | - | 73 | - | - | - | - |
=32* | Lachlan SWINTON | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 72 | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - |
=32* | Ryan HYATT | Clarence Valley Bmx Club | 72 | 72 | - | 72 | - | - | - | - |
34* | Luca KOVAC | Sydney Bmx Club | 69 | 69 | - | 69 | - | - | - | - |
35* | Benjamin ROBERTSON | Canberra Bmx Club | 68 | 68 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - |
36* | Brodie PAYNE | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 67 | 67 | - | 67 | - | - | - | - |
=37* | Jess AXISA | Macarthur Bmx Club | 65 | 65 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - |
=37* | Sebastian FROST | Sydney BMX Club | 65 | 65 | - | 65 | - | - | - | - |
39* | Nathan HILDER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 63 | 63 | - | 63 | - | - | - | - |
40* | Jesse CARROLL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 61 | 61 | - | 61 | - | - | - | - |
41* | Mitchell CLARKE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Hayden GOULDER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 385 | 385 | 200 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Bryce FRETWELL | Macarthur BMX Club | 367 | 367 | 187 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Reid LEHRER | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 359 | 359 | 182 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Archie RUKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 348 | 348 | 177 | 171 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Luke HEWITT | Canberra Bmx Club | 276 | 276 | 189 | 87 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Christian ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 272 | 272 | 87 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Nathan GRANATELLI | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 266 | 266 | 88 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Jayden SEATON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 257 | 257 | 172 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Kyle LONG | Macarthur Bmx Club | 255 | 255 | 172 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Koby POCHODYLA | Castle Hill BMX Club | 251 | 251 | 76 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Tyreak CALA | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Taj CARTER-SMITH | Macarthur Bmx Club | 168 | 168 | 89 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Dylan FISHER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 166 | 166 | 166 | - | - | - | - | - |
14* | Ajay POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Kaide MORRISSEY | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 162 | 162 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Rhys PARKES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 158 | 158 | 78 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Riley LAWRENCE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 152 | 152 | 79 | 73 | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Peter STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club | 152 | 152 | 77 | 75 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Blair DARBY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 150 | 150 | 73 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
20* | Ethan BUDD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 149 | 149 | 75 | 74 | - | - | - | - |
21* | Charlie BARNETT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 146 | 146 | 69 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
22* | Andrew PLUMPTON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 144 | 144 | 66 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Zach BARNETT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 138 | 138 | 67 | 71 | - | - | - | - |
24* | Chase MONKLEY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 136 | 136 | 64 | 72 | - | - | - | - |
25* | Kayden MURPHY | Macarthur BMX Club | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
26* | Saxon JOHNSTONE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 74 | 74 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - |
27* | Luke HARCOAN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 72 | 72 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - |
28* | Cooper MCMILLAN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 71 | 71 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - |
29* | Kynan HARDY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 70 | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - |
30* | Max HARRIS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 68 | 68 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - |
31* | Jarred BROWNLEE-NYE | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 65 | 65 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Liam CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 395 | 395 | 195 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Rory SOUTHWELL | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 387 | 387 | 200 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Jayden CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 362 | 362 | 175 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Remy MEIER-SMITH | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 343 | 343 | 177 | 166 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Landon CINI | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 341 | 341 | 167 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Dallas NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 268 | 268 | 88 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Mitchell SOUTH | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 265 | 265 | 177 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Harrison CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 259 | 259 | 83 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Bailey FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 179 | 179 | 89 | 90 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Deegan AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
11* | Thomas DEGENHARDT | Sydney Bmx Club | 168 | 168 | - | 168 | - | - | - | - |
=12* | Lachlan MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 165 | 165 | 79 | 86 | - | - | - | - |
=12* | Harrison TYLER | Penrith Bmx Club | 165 | 165 | 82 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Nicholas MILLER | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 80 | 84 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Izaac AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 153 | 153 | 84 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Seth MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 150 | 150 | 73 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Levi MORAN | Manning Valley BMX Club | 150 | 150 | 74 | 76 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Joel BENNETT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 147 | 147 | 72 | 75 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Jeremy PETTETT | Tuggeranong BMX Club | 145 | 145 | 66 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
20* | Rory GAIBOR | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 144 | 144 | 71 | 73 | - | - | - | - |
21* | Jack ABBOUD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 143 | 143 | 77 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
22* | Jayden MORRIS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 142 | 142 | 70 | 72 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Jack FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 136 | 136 | 62 | 74 | - | - | - | - |
24* | Ryan HOLMES | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 132 | 132 | 64 | 68 | - | - | - | - |
25* | Cooper GREEDY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 131 | 131 | 61 | 70 | - | - | - | - |
26* | Conner WEST | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 129 | 129 | 67 | 62 | - | - | - | - |
=27* | Ashton HARRIS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 124 | 124 | 57 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
=27* | Baylee PAGE | Penrith BMX Club | 124 | 124 | 59 | 65 | - | - | - | - |
29* | Marcus HOPE | Penrith Bmx Club | 119 | 119 | 55 | 64 | - | - | - | - |
30* | Andre ORINGO | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
=31* | Ethan O'HEARN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 78 | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - |
=31* | Maxwell CAMPBELL | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club | 78 | 78 | - | 78 | - | - | - | - |
33* | Nicholas BROOKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 76 | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - |
34* | Ethan MOUBARAK | Macarthur Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - |
35* | Chad BUCKMAN | Dubbo Bmx Club | 71 | 71 | - | 71 | - | - | - | - |
36* | Jack WADE | Macarthur BMX Club | 69 | 69 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - |
37* | Mitchell GASKILL | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 68 | 68 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - |
38* | Nathan SMITH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 65 | 65 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - |
=39* | Chad WALKER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 63 | 63 | 63 | - | - | - | - | - |
=39* | Druzai MEARS | Terrigal Bmx Club | 63 | 63 | - | 63 | - | - | - | - |
41* | Jet MEAD | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
42* | Joel BROWN | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 58 | 58 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - |
43* | Brock ADAMS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 56 | 56 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - |
44* | Lachlan SMITH | Penrith Bmx Club | 55 | 55 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Morgan SEWARD | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 373 | 373 | 181 | 192 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Jye FURNER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 372 | 372 | 182 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Rory MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club | 363 | 363 | 188 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Daniel SAMUEL | Sydney BMX Club | 347 | 347 | 172 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Luke GRANATELLI | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 339 | 339 | 167 | 172 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Jared PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club | 272 | 272 | 182 | 90 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Cooper STARLING | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 266 | 266 | 85 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Ethan ZRNA | Mildura Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Patrick BOGNAR | Knox Bmx Club | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Harrison DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
11* | Aaron CRANE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 171 | 171 | 89 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Lachlan PARNELL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 169 | 169 | - | 169 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Patrick ROBERTS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 168 | 168 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - |
14* | James BURKINSHAW | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 162 | 162 | 82 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Lachlan KINGSTON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 156 | 156 | 77 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Zachary VANDER STOK | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 155 | 155 | 74 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
17* | Alex ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 154 | 154 | 75 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Jordan O'HARE | Sydney Bmx Club | 151 | 151 | 83 | 68 | - | - | - | - |
=19* | Blake HEYLBUT | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 148 | 148 | 71 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
=19* | Kyle JOSEPHSON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 148 | 148 | 72 | 76 | - | - | - | - |
21* | Zachary MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 147 | 147 | 78 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
22* | Kai MCCONVILLE | Canberra Bmx Club | 144 | 144 | 73 | 71 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Riley COLLINS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 141 | 141 | 68 | 73 | - | - | - | - |
24* | Noah HERNANDEZ | Canberra Bmx Club | 140 | 140 | 65 | 75 | - | - | - | - |
25* | Lachlan LEVERTON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 137 | 137 | 67 | 70 | - | - | - | - |
26* | Caleb WORLEY-DEUFEL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 88 | 88 | - | 88 | - | - | - | - |
27* | Andrew WAKEHAM | Terrigal Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
28* | Jackson STEWART | Pine Rivers Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
29* | Mathew POWER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 76 | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - |
30* | Jake HYATT | Clarence Valley Bmx Club | 74 | 74 | - | 74 | - | - | - | - |
31* | Cameron WEST | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 73 | 73 | - | 73 | - | - | - | - |
32* | Jordan MUSTONE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 70 | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - |
33* | Zack BARONOFF | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 69 | 69 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - |
34* | Jacque VILJOEN | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 66 | 66 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - |
35* | Luke GOODWIN | Penrith Bmx Club | 64 | 64 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - |
=36* | Jye LAWRENCE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 63 | 63 | 63 | - | - | - | - | - |
=36* | Harrison LOCKYER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 63 | 63 | 63 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Ethan FRYER | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 360 | 360 | 176 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Luke MEIER-SMITH | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 358 | 358 | 184 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Harrison CRAIG | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 352 | 352 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Tyler SUZOR | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 341 | 341 | 168 | 173 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Oliver MORAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 269 | 269 | 195 | 74 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Jake HOLMES | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 269 | 269 | 180 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Sam THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club | 256 | 256 | 86 | 170 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Kirk CLEAVEN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Cody O'HEARN | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 195 | 195 | 195 | - | - | - | - | - |
10* | Aston WYPYCH-COLES | Castle Hill BMX Club | 195 | 195 | - | 195 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Jack DAVIS | Tamworth Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Kurt CHAPMAN | Penrith Bmx Club | 176 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Scott FULLAGAR | Macarthur Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 83 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Kaine ROBINSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 84 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Luke WITTRIEN | Blue Mountains BMX Club | 164 | 164 | 80 | 84 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Corey PRITCHETT | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 163 | 163 | 78 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
17* | Adam DARBY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 154 | 154 | 75 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Odin LIPMAN | Canberra BMX Club | 152 | 152 | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Luke WEIR | Macarthur Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
20* | Michael CHALLINOR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
21* | Indy CAIRNS | Blue Mountains BMX Club | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
22* | Memphis SMITH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
23* | James PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club | 78 | 78 | - | 78 | - | - | - | - |
=24* | Lewis ROBERTS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
=24* | Luke ROPER | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 77 | 77 | - | 77 | - | - | - | - |
=26* | Lachlan MOSES | Penrith Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - |
=26* | Callagan WILSON | Penrith Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - |
=26* | Izaya BRIEN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | - | 75 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Brad SHAYLOR | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 384 | 384 | 184 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Ethan PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club | 373 | 373 | 183 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Brendan QUIRK | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 366 | 366 | 182 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Ryan CLARE | Canberra Bmx Club | 351 | 351 | 175 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Blake PACE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 266 | 266 | 178 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Jack STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club | 259 | 259 | 83 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Angus MCNAMARA | Terrigal BMX Club | 258 | 258 | 84 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Declan JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Cooper MORGAN | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Jared LIVEROD | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | - | 172 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Jordan LITTLE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 165 | 165 | 81 | 84 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Raven HERNANDEZ | Canberra Bmx Club | 161 | 161 | 80 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Christopher DRAYTON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 156 | 156 | 76 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Joshua GRIMA | Penrith Bmx Club | 156 | 156 | 77 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Harley NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 153 | 153 | 75 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Ryan BOYCE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Craig GASPERSKI | Canberra Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
=18* | Liam WESTMAN | Bathurst Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - |
=18* | Anthony SABA | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
20* | George WINGFIELD | Bathurst Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
21* | William WEEKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 78 | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - |
22* | Lachlan HEILER | Penrith Bmx Club | 77 | 77 | - | 77 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Nathaniel RODWAY | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Steve WAKEHAM | Terrigal Bmx Club | 374 | 374 | 182 | 192 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Lleyton PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club | 363 | 363 | 187 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Evan THOMAS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 362 | 362 | 175 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Matthew MLINAREVIC | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 347 | 347 | 172 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Joel RANDELL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 347 | 347 | 174 | 173 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Ryan HANBY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 265 | 265 | 177 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Luke MCGILVRAY | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 260 | 260 | 88 | 172 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Joshua COLLINS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 258 | 258 | 82 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Jarred TINDALL | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 165 | 165 | 83 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Finley MOUTTER | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 81 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Jayden SMITH | Terrigal Bmx Club | 163 | 163 | 86 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Ray ROBEILLE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 159 | 159 | 79 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Thomas DONALDSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 155 | 155 | 76 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Dylan MARTIN | Penrith Bmx Club | 153 | 153 | 75 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Cameron DENHAM | Penrith Bmx Club | 89 | 89 | - | 89 | - | - | - | - |
17* | Peter STAIKOS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Connor JACKSON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
19* | Jake OKSANEN | Canberra Bmx Club | 78 | 78 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - |
20* | Lachlan JONES | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Nathan SINGLE | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 362 | 362 | 185 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Sam ROBEILLE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 360 | 360 | 185 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Caleb HAMPTON | Bathurst Bmx Club | 355 | 355 | 174 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Joshua WILDE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 267 | 267 | 184 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
=5* | Shane AUSTIN | Macarthur BMX Club | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
=5* | Thomas DALLINGER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
7* | John WRIGHT | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 195 | 195 | - | 195 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Kieren DENHAM | Penrith Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Joshua PETERSON | Terrigal Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
10* | Jason MLINAREVIC | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Cameron CHAMPION | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
12* | Riley EVANS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
13* | Jay MARTIN | Penrith Bmx Club | 173 | 173 | - | 173 | - | - | - | - |
=14* | Ethan STOTHERS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
=14* | Ryan WILLIAMS | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Jordan EVANS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
=16* | Joshua PAULL | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
18* | Matthew JAMES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
19* | Dylan GILL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
20* | Robert MAURER | Sydney Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
21* | Gary MCMAHON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - |
22* | James ADAMS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 78 | 78 | - | 78 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Adam INGALL | Sydney Bmx Club | 395 | 395 | 195 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Ben MCCANN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 266 | 266 | 176 | 90 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Owen DOUGLAS | Castle Hill BMX Club | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Alex MCCLOSKEY | Sydney Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | 184 | - | - | - | - | - |
5* | Cameron DAWSON | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Liam UNDERHILL | Penrith Bmx Club | 173 | 173 | 173 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Mathew BROWN | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Aaron CURTIS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Kiel DELLOW | Macarthur Bmx Club | 195 | 195 | 195 | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Tom BOORMAN | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Shannan WILKINS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | - | 182 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Nathan COUZIN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | - | 182 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Andrew WICKHAM | Macarthur Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Chris POWELL | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 85 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Michael CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Mario URDANETA | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 372 | 372 | 187 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Zaash MANN | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 352 | 352 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Matthew BROWNE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 261 | 261 | 176 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Matthew MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Troy CROUCH | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Duncan NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Shane SUNNER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 181 | 181 | - | 181 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Ashley NICHOLSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 181 | 181 | - | 181 | - | - | - | - |
10* | James GREEN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
11* | Paul MCLEAN | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Ugga LENART | Macarthur Bmx Club | 173 | 173 | - | 173 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Jarad STIRLING | Sydney Bmx Club | 171 | 171 | 86 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Jason GOULDER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 379 | 379 | 200 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Peter BARNETT | Lake Macquarie BMX Club | 376 | 376 | 181 | 195 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Christopher PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club | 374 | 374 | 182 | 192 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Craig HEWITT | Canberra Bmx Club | 350 | 350 | 178 | 172 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Simon DUTKO | Macarthur Bmx Club | 264 | 264 | 175 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Matthew FAIRBAIRN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Bruce MOORE | Bathurst Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | David HASLER | Tuggeranong BMX Club | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Craig BROWN | Batemans Bay BMX Club | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
10* | Brad FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 173 | 173 | - | 173 | - | - | - | - |
=11* | Trent ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | 85 | 87 | - | - | - | - |
=11* | Craig WHITEHOUSE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | 95 | 77 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Scott MCGRATH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 171 | 171 | - | 171 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Pierre LODYGENSKY | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Andrew SPIVEY | Terrigal BMX Club | 163 | 163 | 84 | 79 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Clint NORQUAY | Sydney BMX Club | 159 | 159 | 79 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Sidney SOBRAL | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Shannon HAMPTON | Bathurst Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
=19* | Steve HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
=19* | Daniel FISHER | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
21* | Michael BAILEY | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
22* | Simon VELTSTRA | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 78 | 78 | - | 78 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Scott STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Gregory WESTMAN | Bathurst BMX Club | 385 | 385 | 195 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Stuart MAITTLEN | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 363 | 363 | 182 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Mark COOPER | Sydney Bmx Club | 356 | 356 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Brett JOHNSTON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 263 | 263 | 82 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Paul WILDE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Brett MASTERFIELD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 176 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Hayden CAIRNS | Blue Mountains BMX Club | 176 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
=9* | Myles JACKSON | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
=9* | Daniel MORRISSEY | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Mark CAIRNS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Jamie POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | 172 | - | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Ian ROBERTS | Macarthur BMX Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Craig MALTMAN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
=15* | Paul CLARKE | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
=15* | Bruce RITTER | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Christian GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
=2* | Stephen UPTON | Lake Macquarie BMX Club | 374 | 374 | 184 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
=2* | Stuart WITTRIEN | Blue Mountains BMX Club | 374 | 374 | 190 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Barry RANDELL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 270 | 270 | 90 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
5* | John BECKERS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 89 | 89 | - | 89 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Kai SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 390 | 390 | 190 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Andrew HUGHES | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 360 | 360 | 181 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Frank PENROSE | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 360 | 360 | 176 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Armande ORINGO | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 346 | 346 | 170 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Bowen MUNCASTER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 255 | 255 | 170 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Max CAIRNS | Park Orchards Bmx Club | 190 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Thomas HUBERT | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Luke MADILL | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 183 | 183 | 183 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Alex CAMERON | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 181 | 181 | - | 181 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Todd MCDONALD | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | - | 175 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Kyle HUGHES | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 175 | 175 | - | 175 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Benjamin BULLEN-ASLIN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 162 | 162 | 80 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Yiannis KOIMANIS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 161 | 161 | 78 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Kyle JAEHNE | Penrith Bmx Club | 87 | 87 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
15* | Nick CAMERON | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 86 | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - |
16* | Adam HUMPHRIS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
17* | Brock GRIFFITHS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
=18* | Mitchell CHASTON | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
=18* | Luis CONCISTRE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
20* | Zach WEBB | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Joel GOULDING | Bathurst Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Reid CLOUGH | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Daniel MORRIS | Tamworth Bmx Club | 77 | 77 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - |
24* | Jayden EUNSON | Tamworth Bmx Club | 76 | 76 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - |
25* | Cody FOX | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 75 | 75 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - |
Girls Sprocket 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-* | Amelia GREEN | Macarthur BMX Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-* | Emilie AMOR | Terrigal Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Alicia BASA | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Chloe BROWN | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Marley BURTON | Terrigal Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Torah HORNMAN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Bridie LAWS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Hallie NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Hayley PATTINSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Amelia STICHBURY | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Clare SMART | Sawtell Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Taylor TRAECEY | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
-* | Tahlia COAN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Erica GOODWIN | Penrith Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Aisha GREEDY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Scarlett KENDALL | Canberra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Rahne MOORE | Bathurst Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Sophie NICKI | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Shejana ROBERTS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
-* | Taylor ROSCOE-WANG | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Kiara NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
-* | Saani UGRI | Terrigal Bmx Club | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Lily MCGUINESS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Zalia MONKLEY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 380 | 380 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Veronica ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 362 | 362 | 178 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Skylar MURPHY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 358 | 358 | 178 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Mackenzie HORNMAN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Ariana SCHIRNACK | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Tahlia SIBLEY | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Lorelei DELLOW | Macarthur Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Ella FAIRHALL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | 85 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Hayley AKERS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Valencia STEVIS | Sydney BMX Club | 390 | 390 | 190 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Porschea LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 380 | 380 | 195 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Sophie DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 371 | 371 | 187 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Isha MONKLEY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 361 | 361 | 177 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Sarah NICKI | Canberra Bmx Club | 357 | 357 | 182 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Maddie HAYES | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 355 | 355 | 176 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Sharna CRANE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 349 | 349 | 174 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Elena NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club | 345 | 345 | 173 | 172 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Isabella BURTON | Terrigal Bmx Club | 169 | 169 | 85 | 84 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Lexie POLITIS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Shelby FISHER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
12* | Violet DUTKO | Macarthur Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Nicole DUNCAN | Terrigal Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Mackenzie HADLEY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 385 | 385 | 195 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Tahlia PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club | 364 | 364 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Lucha PACE | Terrigal Bmx Club | 360 | 360 | 182 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Danielle FLEMING | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 353 | 353 | 174 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Kate FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 351 | 351 | 174 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Sophia HARRIOTT | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 350 | 350 | 174 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Avalon BOYLAN | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Kimberley HATHERELL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | - | 172 | - | - | - | - |
=10* | Jade CROUCH | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
=10* | Sophie STAIKOS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Sophie CRAIG | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Jennifer MACKIE | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 371 | 371 | 184 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Sienna PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club | 370 | 370 | 190 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Allie BOOKER | Canberra Bmx Club | 366 | 366 | 179 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Paige COLLINS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 352 | 352 | 174 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Sharleece COAN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 350 | 350 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Tianna TUELEPAT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 255 | 255 | 83 | 172 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Emily EDWARDS | Macarthur BMX Club | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Brooklyn DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 176 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Claudia HANNAN | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 173 | 173 | 173 | - | - | - | - | - |
=11* | Skyler JOHNSTONE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
=11* | Aimilee STOKES | Terrigal Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Ireland GERHARD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Taya PACE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Nicola FLEMING | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 368 | 368 | 178 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | April MCGUINESS | Macarthur Bmx Club | 366 | 366 | 182 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Chelsie WESTMAN | Bathurst Bmx Club | 365 | 365 | 185 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Chloe ROSSER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 263 | 263 | 87 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Sienna GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 187 | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Destiny BRIEN | Macarthur BMX Club | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Alyssa WEEKS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 176 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Lara-Jayne HAGGARTY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Dazhara MEARS | Terrigal Bmx Club | 86 | 86 | - | 86 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Paige HARDING | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 387 | 387 | 200 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Zoe COOPER | Sydney Bmx Club | 385 | 385 | 190 | 195 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Mia PAL | Terrigal Bmx Club | 376 | 376 | 184 | 192 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Rachael LONG | Macarthur Bmx Club | 266 | 266 | 90 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Chelsea HEILER | Penrith Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Georgie BUCKMAN | Dubbo Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | - | 175 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Amelia CLARE | Blue Mountains BMX Club | 175 | 175 | - | 175 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Alyeah BURTON | Terrigal Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Courtney KEW | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Latanna MARKOVSKI | Macarthur Bmx Club | 395 | 395 | 195 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Cellito GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 379 | 379 | 189 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Taya- Lee HANLY | Terrigal Bmx Club | 371 | 371 | 187 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Madison PARKES | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 362 | 362 | 182 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Mikayla BROOKSBY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 179 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Belicia WATSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 177 | 177 | 88 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Emma O'HEARN | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 385 | 385 | 195 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Jade FISHER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | 184 | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Georgia HAGGER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 90 | 90 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Leah HEARNE | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 385 | 385 | 195 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Felicia THOMAS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 379 | 379 | 195 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Chloe DALLINGER | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 364 | 364 | 184 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Kimberley ALSOP | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 358 | 358 | 180 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Natalie PETTETT | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 265 | 265 | 89 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Ashlee MILLER | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Rosie WITTRIEN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 87 | 87 | - | 87 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Cara WILDE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 375 | 375 | 195 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Louise WINTON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 360 | 360 | 184 | 176 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Ashlee OSBORNE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Jessica ROBINSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Kirsty-Leigh CAIRNS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Natasha BONNEY | Satellite City Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Georgia THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club | 177 | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Keeley SHEARING | Macarthur BMX Club | 177 | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Tezzina MEARS | Terrigal Bmx Club | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Natalie HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 173 | 173 | 87 | 86 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Heather LANCASTER | Terrigal Bmx Club | 382 | 382 | 195 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
30-34 Women 0 Riders.
35-39 Women 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Melanie GIBSON | Sydney Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Tianne PITSTOCK | Terrigal BMX Club | 364 | 364 | 184 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Nicole NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 358 | 358 | 180 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Lisa ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Sandy CAMERON | Penrith BMX Club | 377 | 377 | 190 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Jenny GIUDICE | Lake Macquarie BMX Club | 176 | 176 | 88 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
50+ Women 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Gemma-Lee THOMAS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 387 | 387 | 200 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Jessica MCCORMACK | Macarthur Bmx Club | 370 | 370 | 190 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Kaitlin BUDDEN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 351 | 351 | 177 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Saya SAKAKIBARA | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Clare MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH | Canberra Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Hayley WOLFENDEN | Bathurst Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Tenae BROOKS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 181 | 181 | - | 181 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Ashlee OSBORNE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 177 | 177 | 177 | - | - | - | - | - |
10* | Gillian ANDERSON-FOX | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 176 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Chelsea BOYLAN | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 87 | 87 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
12* | Erin MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club | 86 | 86 | - | 86 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Harper GREER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 385 | 385 | 200 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Julian CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 373 | 373 | 184 | 189 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Riley SEWARD | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 370 | 370 | 190 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Zac WHALAN | Tamworth Bmx Club | 365 | 365 | 187 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Mason SCHIRNACK | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 357 | 357 | 176 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Lincoln AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 350 | 350 | 177 | 173 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Sonny LUCAS | Penrith Bmx Club | 195 | 195 | - | 195 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Seth BOURKE | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Ryan HYATT | Clarence Valley Bmx Club | 173 | 173 | - | 173 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Kyle ARMSTRONG | Penrith Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | 172 | - | - | - | - | - |
=11* | Max WRIGHT | Sydney Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
=11* | William GREEN | Macarthur Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Zedame MEARS | Terrigal Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Dusty PANKHURST | Terrigal BMX Club | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Cooper PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Reid STEWART | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Dallas NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 395 | 395 | 195 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Landon CINI | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 375 | 375 | 195 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Jayden CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 365 | 365 | 184 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Liam CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 359 | 359 | 174 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Harrison CHAMBERS | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 359 | 359 | 180 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Lachlan MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 359 | 359 | 176 | 183 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Ajay POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 345 | 345 | 173 | 172 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Mitchell SOUTH | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 262 | 262 | 177 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Izaac AUSSEL | Lmx Bicycle Supercross | 174 | 174 | - | 174 | - | - | - | - |
=10* | Jack FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 167 | 167 | 83 | 84 | - | - | - | - |
=10* | Cooper GREEDY | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 167 | 167 | 84 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Jack ABBOUD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 166 | 166 | 85 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
13* | Jayden SEATON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 164 | 164 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Rory MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club | 387 | 387 | 200 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Sam THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club | 382 | 382 | 182 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Morgan SEWARD | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 366 | 366 | 179 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Jye FURNER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 361 | 361 | 183 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Daniel SAMUEL | Sydney Bmx Club | 353 | 353 | 175 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Aaron CRANE | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 348 | 348 | 176 | 172 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Zachary MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 346 | 346 | 172 | 174 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Harrison DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 187 | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Patrick BOGNAR | Knox Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Kyle JOSEPHSON | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 167 | 167 | 82 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Jordan O'HARE | Sydney Bmx Club | 166 | 166 | 84 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Mathew POWER | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - |
13* | James PATERSON | Penrith BMX Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
=14* | Zack BARONOFF | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
=14* | Jake HYATT | Clarence Valley BMX Club | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Joel RANDELL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 392 | 392 | 192 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Jack STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club | 366 | 366 | 181 | 185 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Angus MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club | 364 | 364 | 180 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Harley NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 355 | 355 | 176 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Jayden SMITH | Terrigal Bmx Club | 277 | 277 | 190 | 87 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Christopher DRAYTON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 264 | 264 | 87 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Bailey GERHARD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 189 | 189 | 189 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Cameron DENHAM | Penrith Bmx Club | 183 | 183 | - | 183 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
=1* | Daniel MORRIS | Tamworth Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
=1* | Kieren DENHAM | Penrith Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
3* | James ADAMS | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 85 | 85 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Liam UNDERHILL | Penrith BMX Club | 187 | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | - | - |
2* | Cameron DAWSON | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club | 185 | 185 | 185 | - | - | - | - | - |
3* | Nathan MITCHELL | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Chris POWELL | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 376 | 376 | 181 | 195 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Shane AKERS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 357 | 357 | 179 | 178 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Scott AMOR | Terrigal Bmx Club | 349 | 349 | 176 | 173 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Greg BOYCE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Robert HUTTON | Terrigal Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | - | 175 | - | - | - | - |
6* | James WATT | Terrigal Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | - | 175 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Gary MCMAHON | Macarthur BMX Club | 87 | 87 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Michael CARRUTHERS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Zaash MANN | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 360 | 360 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Russell LUCAS | Penrith Bmx Club | 351 | 351 | 174 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Matthew BROWNE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 348 | 348 | 173 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Matthew MOORE | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 195 | 195 | - | 195 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Duncan NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 190 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Ashley NICHOLSON | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
8* | Tony FAIRHALL | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 181 | 181 | 181 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Gary BRADFORD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 181 | 181 | 181 | - | - | - | - | - |
10* | Nekon GREER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 176 | 176 | - | 176 | - | - | - | - |
11* | Michael VILARINHO | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
12* | Paul FREE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | - | 172 | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Timi CHENG | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 167 | 167 | 82 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
=13* | Timothy MILLIGAN | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 167 | 167 | 85 | 82 | - | - | - | - |
=15* | Dan SIBLEY | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
=15* | Mathew LAWS | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Warwick NICHOLSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Kyle PATERSON | Penrith Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Christopher PAGE | Penrith Bmx Club | 381 | 381 | 200 | 181 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Peter BARNETT | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 374 | 374 | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Brendan COLLINS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 358 | 358 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Andrew SPIVEY | Terrigal Bmx Club | 354 | 354 | 179 | 175 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Brad MCCONVILLE | Canberra BMX Club | 258 | 258 | 175 | 83 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Matthew FAIRBAIRN | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Darren GREEDY | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club | 187 | 187 | 187 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Brad FRASER | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 182 | 182 | - | 182 | - | - | - | - |
9* | Adrian BOGNAR | Knox Bmx Club | 177 | 177 | - | 177 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Steve LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - |
11* | Adam BAKER | Mansfield Mt Buller BMX Club | 173 | 173 | - | 173 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Darren SMITH | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 172 | 172 | 172 | - | - | - | - | - |
13* | Clint NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club | 170 | 170 | 85 | 85 | - | - | - | - |
14* | Craig WHITEHOUSE | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 162 | 162 | 84 | 78 | - | - | - | - |
15* | Simon VELTSTRA | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - |
16* | Steve HUNT | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Michael BAILEY | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | 82 | - | - | - | - | - |
=17* | Lachlan DAVIS | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 82 | 82 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - |
=19* | Andre ZDROYKOWSKI | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
=19* | Adrian TOPPING | Sydney Bmx Club | 81 | 81 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Scott WHEATLEY | Manning Valley Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
=21* | Phillip MARTIN | Bathurst Bmx Club | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
23* | Mark STONES | Tamworth Bmx Club | 79 | 79 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Scott STRINGER | Terrigal Bmx Club | 387 | 387 | 192 | 195 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Anthony SMIDT | Terrigal Bmx Club | 377 | 377 | 195 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Damien WOOD | Sydney Bmx Club | 358 | 358 | 179 | 179 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Paul STEWART | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 262 | 262 | 85 | 177 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Brett BARNES | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 187 | 187 | - | 187 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Jamie POTTS | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 183 | 183 | 183 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Brett MASTERFIELD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 181 | 181 | 181 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Shayne MURRAY | Macarthur Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Brett MELDRUM | Sydney Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | - | 175 | - | - | - | - |
10* | Brett SCRUSE | Manly Warringah Bmx Club | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
11* | James ROBINSON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 86 | 86 | - | 86 | - | - | - | - |
12* | Paul LOCKYER | Macarthur Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Stephen UPTON | Lake Macquarie BMX Club | 360 | 360 | 173 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Stuart WITTRIEN | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 353 | 353 | 173 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Mark OSBORNE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Darren MUNCASTER | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 187 | 187 | - | 187 | - | - | - | - |
5* | David SOLOMONS | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | - | 178 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Barry RANDELL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 88 | 88 | - | 88 | - | - | - | - |
7* | Chris WETTENGEL | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 84 | 84 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Valencia STEVIS | Sydney Bmx Club | 395 | 395 | 195 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Porschea LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 385 | 385 | 195 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
=3* | Avalon BOYLAN | LMX Bicycle Supercross | 184 | 184 | 184 | - | - | - | - | - |
=3* | Maddie HAYES | Tuggeranong BMX Club | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Danielle FLEMING | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Elena NORQUAY | Sydney Bmx Club | 179 | 179 | 89 | 90 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Nicola FLEMING | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 274 | 274 | 90 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Zoe COOPER | Sydney Bmx Club | 380 | 380 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Leah HEARNE | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Natalie PETTETT | Tuggeranong BMX Club | 274 | 274 | 184 | 90 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
=1* | Kirsty-Leigh CAIRNS | Tuggeranong Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - |
=1* | Clare MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club | 200 | 200 | - | 200 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Erin MCNAMARA | Terrigal Bmx Club | 190 | 190 | - | 190 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Natasha BONNEY | Satellite City Bmx Club | 184 | 184 | - | 184 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Georgia THOMPSON | Sydney Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Tezzina MEARS | Terrigal Bmx Club | 90 | 90 | - | 90 | - | - | - | - |
25-29 Women Cruiser 0 Riders.
30-34 Women Cruiser 0 Riders.
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Ami PACE | Terrigal Bmx Club | 387 | 387 | 187 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Virginia LONGBOTTOM | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 372 | 372 | 185 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Rebecca SECKOLD | Macarthur Bmx Club | 369 | 369 | 182 | 187 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Donna FLEMING | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club | 355 | 355 | 175 | 180 | - | - | - | - |
5* | Kate HALTON | Batemans Bay Bmx Club | 264 | 264 | 175 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Yvonne BASA | Macarthur Bmx Club | 86 | 86 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Melanie GIBSON | Sydney Bmx Club | 395 | 395 | 200 | 195 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Tianne PITSTOCK | Terrigal Bmx Club | 366 | 366 | 184 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Nicole NARBETH | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club | 362 | 362 | 180 | 182 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Lisa ROBINSON | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
5* | Colleen ROWLAND | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 177 | 177 | 88 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Sandy CAMERON | Penrith BMX Club | 385 | 385 | 190 | 195 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Gai TAYLOR | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club | 400 | 400 | 200 | 200 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Annie RANDELL | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 380 | 380 | 190 | 190 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Penny BUSH | Blue Mountains Bmx Club | 364 | 364 | 180 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
4* | Julie SINGLE | Manning Valley BMX Club | 184 | 184 | 184 | - | - | - | - | - |
5* | Annette ROBINSON | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club | 180 | 180 | - | 180 | - | - | - | - |
6* | Irene MARKEE | Macarthur Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 89 | 89 | - | - | - | - |
RANK | NAME | GROUP | TOTAL After 2 of 6 Rounds |
RESULT POINTS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST OF | RACE | 1 R1 |
2 R2 |
3 R3 |
4 R4 |
5 R5 |
6 R6 |
|||
1* | Curtis WINTON | Macarthur Bmx Club | 357 | 357 | 173 | 184 | - | - | - | - |
2* | Isla BASA | Macarthur BMX Club | 200 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3* | Kanami TANNO | Club Unknown | 195 | 195 | 195 | - | - | - | - | - |
=4* | Trent JONES | Club Unknown | 192 | 192 | 192 | - | - | - | - | - |
=4* | Thomas TUCKER | Pine Rivers Bmx Club | 192 | 192 | 192 | - | - | - | - | - |
6* | Asuma NAKAI | Club Unknown | 182 | 182 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - |
7* | Aston WYPYCH-COLES | Castle Hill Bmx Club | 178 | 178 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - |
8* | Jack DAVIS | Tamworth Bmx Club | 176 | 176 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - |
9* | Jazmine O'HEARN-BAKER | Liverpool City Bmx Club | 175 | 175 | 87 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
=10* | John GUNN | Canberra Bmx Club | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |
=10* | Daichi YAMAGUCHI | Club Unknown | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - |