Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata
You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.
Compare with Current
View Page History
Version 1
Current »
8 Boys (33 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
4A | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Cooper Fox | 1st 41.902 {2.635} | 1st 44.438 {2.726} | 1st 44.576 {2.726} | - | 3 | 1st 43.428 {2.710} | 1st 44.145 {2.670} | 1st 43.790 {2.678} | 1A | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | Julian Carruthers | 2nd 43.015 {2.630} | 1st 43.664 {2.669} | 1st 43.587 {2.730} | - | 4 | 1st 45.438 {2.704} | 2nd 45.666 {2.738} | 1st 44.334 {3.139} | 100 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Sonny Lucas | 3rd 43.287 {2.709} | 3rd 44.935 {2.693} | 1st 43.715 {2.720} | - | 5 | 1st 44.148 {2.771} | 2nd 45.132 {2.754} | 2nd 44.023 {2.805} | 88 | Penrith BMX Club NSW | Julian Casini | 4th 45.259 {2.779} | 4th 46.346 {2.818} | 2nd 44.856 {2.758} | - | 5 | 2nd 44.405 {2.778} | 1st 45.539 {2.788} | 2nd 45.045 {2.807} | 8A | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Luka Latinovic | 5th 46.553 {2.847} | 3rd 45.939 {2.802} | 2nd 45.528 {2.808} | - | 6 | 1st 45.839 {2.847} | 4th 46.467 {2.861} | 1st 46.003 {2.813} | 92 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Noah Elton | 6th 1:01.864 {2.761} | 2nd 45.518 {2.885} | 1st 44.405 {2.741} | - | 5 | 3rd 46.053 {2.882} | 1st 45.155 {2.804} | 1st 44.498 {2.764} | 5A | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Bailey Wrightson | 7th 1:24.229 {2.748} | 2nd 43.968 {2.765} | 2nd 44.289 {2.768} | - | 4 | 1st 44.918 {2.782} | 1st 45.268 {2.784} | 2nd 45.990 {2.795} | 89 | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | Nate Cox | 8th 1:30.878 {2.761} | 4th 45.244 {2.700} | 2nd 44.512 {2.739} | - | 7 | 2nd 44.837 {2.760} | 1st 44.417 {2.766} | 4th 45.743 {2.754} | 93 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Harper Greer |
| 5th 46.318 {2.744} | 3rd 45.870 {2.842} | - | 6 | 2nd 44.933 {2.734} | 3rd 46.101 {2.800} | 1st 45.395 {2.751} | 102 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Cody Major |
| 5th 56.281 {3.450} | 4th 46.434 {2.750} | - | 8 | 2nd 46.951 {2.759} | 3rd 47.798 {2.798} | 3rd 47.395 {2.830} | 115 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Jacob Tonitto |
| 6th 46.688 {2.886} | 3rd 45.442 {2.778} | - | 8 | 3rd 46.812 {2.856} | 2nd 45.537 {2.811} | 3rd 45.733 {2.827} | 106 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Blake Parker |
| 6th 58.153 {3.012} | 4th 46.247 {3.018} | - | 12 | 5th 47.785 {2.951} | 2nd 46.300 {2.980} | 5th 47.762 {3.005} | 105 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Zac Murray |
| 7th 1:41.557 {2.806} | 3rd 45.877 {2.779} | - | 9 | 4th 46.711 {2.753} | 3rd 46.284 {2.815} | 2nd 45.952 {2.832} | 104 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Zedame Mears |
| 7th 50.156 {2.789} | 4th 46.443 {2.871} | - | 11 | 3rd 48.557 {3.025} | 5th 48.271 {2.868} | 3rd 47.682 {2.870} | 111 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Riley Seward |
| DNF:8 | 3rd 46.116 {2.753} | - | 7 | 2nd 46.496 {2.821} | 2nd 46.244 {2.747} | 3rd 45.976 {2.739} | 91 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Wilson Edwards |
| 8th 52.481 {2.801} | 4th 47.259 {2.771} | - | 11 | 3rd 49.141 {2.866} | 4th 47.831 {2.827} | 4th 47.853 {2.787} | 86 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Kyle Armstrong |
| - | 5th 47.113 {2.933} | - | 9 | 3rd 47.835 {2.953} | 3rd 47.372 {2.917} | 3rd 47.578 {2.871} | 114 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Lachlan Swinton |
| - | 5th 48.089 {2.935} | - | 12 | 5th 48.375 {2.898} | 3rd 47.534 {2.951} | 4th 49.649 {3.015} | 99 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | James Larter |
| - | 5th 48.869 {3.026} | - | 12 | 4th 48.319 {2.960} | 4th 48.320 {2.905} | 4th 48.851 {3.106} | 97 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Clay Jonson |
| - | 5th 48.423 {2.990} | - | 13 | 6th 49.143 {3.037} | 5th 48.978 {2.900} | 2nd 47.294 {2.884} | 96 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Hyatt |
| - | 6th 51.455 {3.035} | - | 13 | 4th 49.655 {3.046} | 4th 50.187 {3.019} | 5th 50.128 {3.005} | 112 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Smart |
| - | 6th 52.049 {2.914} | - | 14 | 4th 49.146 {2.901} | 5th 48.696 {2.964} | 5th 49.804 {2.879} | 94 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Wade Hanby |
| - | 6th 49.834 {3.163} | - | 15 | 5th 50.741 {3.143} | 6th 50.990 {3.222} | 4th 49.677 {3.184} | 98 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Jacob Langton |
| - | 6th 49.403 {3.037} | - | 15 | 5th 50.512 {3.149} | 5th 50.847 {3.149} | 5th 49.849 {3.066} | 90 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Ashley Dimmock |
| - | - | - | 16 | 4th 49.664 {3.249} | 7th 52.233 {3.330} | 5th 51.992 {3.333} | 113 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Mitchell Smith |
| - | - | - | 17 | 7th 52.285 {3.239} | 4th 51.869 {3.175} | 6th 54.728 {3.222} | 108 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Bailey Raisbeck |
| - | - | - | 17 | 5th 50.781 {3.119} | 6th 51.324 {3.143} | 6th 51.732 {3.083} | 101 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Beau-Jay Lustmann |
| - | - | - | 18 | 7th 53.748 {3.262} | 5th 52.094 {3.530} | 6th 50.689 {3.149} | 107 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Cooper Paterson |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 52.336 {3.520} | 7th 52.843 {3.497} | 6th 54.282 {3.348} | 110 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Jett Robertson |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 52.449 {3.202} | 6th 51.891 {3.163} | 7th 51.545 {3.125} | 109 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Xavier Randall |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 50.299 {3.015} | 6th 50.895 {3.024} | 7th 52.137 {3.007} | 116 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Thomas Welch |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 53.321 {3.265} | 6th 54.274 {3.334} | 7th 54.535 {3.343} | 103 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Mitchell Mcguiness |
| - | - | - | 20 | 7th 53.945 {3.275} | 7th 55.131 {3.308} | 6th 53.778 {3.304} |
9 Girls (6 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
1N | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | Sophie Craig | 1st 43.478 {2.735} | - | 5 | 3rd 45.077 {2.814} | 1st 44.176 {2.781} | 1st 44.382 {2.779} | 32 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Emily Nicholson | 2nd 43.996 {2.666} | - | 6 | 1st 44.146 {2.663} | 3rd 46.813 {2.701} | 2nd 44.664 {2.703} | 1A | Liverpool City BMX Club NSW | Jennifer Mackie | 3rd 44.792 {2.778} | - | 7 | 2nd 44.954 {2.797} | 2nd 44.564 {2.796} | 3rd 45.117 {2.844} | 31 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Paige Collins | 4th 47.784 {2.953} | - | 14 | 5th 48.077 {2.879} | 5th 1:06.192 {3.078} | 4th 49.279 {2.920} | 7N | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Jade Mellish | 5th 52.529 {3.349} | - | 15 | 6th 52.030 {3.293} | 4th 54.483 {3.335} | 5th 58.057 {3.351} | W7 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Sienna Pal |
| - | 16 | 4th 45.683 {2.746} | 6th 1:42.678 {2.807} | 6th 1:18.288 {2.791} |
9 Boys (34 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
4A | Manning Valley BMX Club NSW | Sonny Easter | 1st 40.537 {2.606} | 1st 42.143 {2.623} | 1st 43.269 {2.691} | - | 3 | 1st 41.634 {2.655} | 1st 41.472 {2.637} | 1st 41.337 {2.651} | 1N | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Hayden Goulder | 2nd 41.462 {2.623} | 1st 42.177 {2.632} | 1st 42.878 {2.654} | - | 5 | 1st 42.537 {2.715} | 2nd 43.286 {2.722} | 2nd 42.285 {2.745} | 7A | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Nathan Granatelli | 3rd 41.905 {2.658} | 2nd 43.230 {2.663} | 1st 43.038 {2.658} | - | 5 | 2nd 43.262 {2.699} | 1st 42.410 {2.671} | 2nd 43.366 {2.695} | 124 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Tyreak Cala | 4th 42.745 {2.645} | 2nd 43.253 {2.625} | 2nd 43.620 {2.631} | - | 4 | 1st 42.087 {2.689} | 2nd 42.927 {2.651} | 1st 41.835 {2.636} | 146 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Christian Robinson | 5th 43.368 {2.739} | 3rd 43.426 {2.737} | 3rd 44.347 {2.725} | - | 10 | 1st 44.071 {2.724} | 3rd 43.523 {2.734} | 6th 46.313 {2.738} | 145 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Zane Risorto | 6th 43.784 {2.619} | 3rd 44.232 {2.631} | 1st 43.310 {2.600} | - | 6 | 4th 44.906 {2.653} | 1st 42.550 {2.652} | 1st 44.146 {2.632} | 120 | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Jesse Busuttil | 7th 45.462 {2.808} | 4th 44.376 {2.835} | 3rd 45.144 {2.807} | - | 8 | 2nd 44.089 {2.767} | 3rd 44.791 {2.757} | 3rd 45.343 {2.830} | 125 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Taj Carter-Smith | 8th 45.887 {2.813} | 4th 44.658 {2.849} | 4th 45.543 {2.791} | - | 8 | 1st 45.885 {2.801} | 2nd 46.063 {2.814} | 5th 46.275 {2.908} | 5N | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Ajay Potts |
| 5th 44.939 {2.705} | 2nd 43.579 {2.679} | - | 5 | 3rd 43.990 {2.838} | 1st 44.231 {2.716} | 1st 44.601 {2.783} | 132 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Liam Hamilton |
| 5th 44.792 {2.787} | 2nd 43.961 {2.736} | - | 7 | 3rd 45.169 {2.733} | 1st 44.555 {2.743} | 3rd 45.833 {2.752} | 142 | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Kaide Morrissey |
| 6th 45.673 {2.816} | 3rd 44.734 {2.792} | - | 11 | 5th 46.369 {2.833} | 3rd 44.544 {2.778} | 3rd 45.224 {2.833} | 149 | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Peter Stevis |
| 6th 45.617 {3.116} | 4th 44.437 {2.874} | - | 9 | 3rd 44.843 {2.829} | 4th 45.118 {2.820} | 2nd 44.750 {2.786} | 130 | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Sam Girdler |
| 7th 46.798 {2.732} | 3rd 44.519 {2.732} | - | 8 | 2nd 44.678 {2.755} | 2nd 45.063 {2.786} | 4th 45.625 {2.774} | 137 | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Reid Lehrer |
| 7th 46.507 {2.833} | 4th 45.398 {3.013} | - | 11 | 4th 46.247 {2.969} | 3rd 45.649 {2.985} | 4th 46.378 {2.899} | 129 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Bryce Fretwell |
| 8th 1:16.875 {2.711} | 2nd 43.865 {2.741} | - | 5 | 2nd 44.072 {2.726} | 2nd 43.583 {2.732} | 1st 43.989 {2.719} | 139 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Bailey Lustmann |
| 8th 47.704 {2.823} | 4th 45.696 {2.777} | - | 11 | 4th 46.166 {2.868} | 4th 45.938 {2.800} | 3rd 45.728 {2.784} | 123 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Tyeren Busuttil |
| - | 5th 46.392 {2.867} | - | 11 | 3rd 45.961 {2.809} | 4th 46.241 {2.863} | 4th 46.498 {2.821} | 128 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Dylan Fisher |
| - | 5th 47.365 {2.950} | - | 13 | 5th 47.090 {2.826} | 6th 47.648 {2.922} | 2nd 45.211 {2.805} | 134 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Max Harris |
| - | 5th 47.334 {2.926} | - | 13 | 2nd 46.683 {2.872} | CR:9 | 2nd 47.353 {2.902} | 133 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Joel Harding |
| - | 5th 47.182 {2.954} | 1st 0.000 | 15 | 6th 47.964 {2.910} | 6th 47.661 {2.917} | 3rd 48.301 {2.926} | 135 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Braithen Jeffrey |
| - | 6th 49.642 {2.784} | - | 12 | 3rd 47.434 {2.828} | 5th 46.925 {2.694} | 4th 46.532 {2.763} | 143 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Rhys Mulholland |
| - | 6th 49.815 {2.833} | - | 14 | 4th 48.150 {2.828} | 5th 46.794 {2.910} | 5th 47.299 {2.852} | 126 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Blair Darby |
| - | 6th 47.943 {2.891} | 2nd 0.000 | 15 | 6th 48.698 {2.941} | 5th 49.573 {2.929} | 4th 49.176 {2.982} | 127 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Justin Day |
| - | DNS | - | 14# | 5th 47.706 {2.881} | 3rd 47.486 {2.811} | 6th 52.874 {2.904} | 138 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Kyle Long |
| - | - | 3rd 0.000 | 15 | 4th 46.691 {2.701} | 4th 47.308 {2.826} | 7th 47.853 {2.830} | 148 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Jayden Seaton |
| - | - | - | 16 | 7th 48.449 {2.924} | 4th 48.174 {2.782} | 5th 48.437 {2.757} | 119 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Luis Bardetta |
| - | - | - | 16 | 6th 49.782 {3.136} | 5th 51.747 {3.248} | 5th 51.577 {3.183} | 117 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | William Alexander |
| - | - | - | 16 | 5th 48.199 {3.056} | 5th 46.560 {3.004} | 6th 48.877 {2.972} | 150 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Elijah Vickery |
| - | - | - | 17 | 5th 47.336 {2.981} | 6th 47.289 {2.929} | 6th 49.131 {3.007} | 144 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Noah Newbold |
| - | - | - | 19 | 7th 49.075 {3.046} | 7th 48.474 {2.984} | 5th 48.182 {2.809} | 131 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Callan Glover |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 51.461 {3.114} | 7th 52.077 {3.098} | 6th 52.328 {3.164} | 147 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Callum Sciacca-Bognar |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 56.078 {3.243} | 6th 1:01.037 {3.679} | 7th 59.279 {3.381} | 141 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Chase Monkley |
| - | - | - | 20 | 7th 56.953 {3.401} | 6th 57.961 {3.294} | 7th 57.115 {3.331} | 118 | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Cohen Aussel |
| - | - | - | 21 | 7th 51.432 {3.095} | 7th 1:27.097 {3.166} | 7th 52.380 {3.157} |
10 Girls (11 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
W7 | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Taya Pace | 1st 42.398 {2.546} | - | 3 | 1st 43.297 {2.599} | 1st 44.065 {2.596} | 1st 43.591 {2.587} | 3N | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | April Mcguiness | 2nd 44.121 {2.735} | - | 6 | 2nd 45.638 {2.842} | 2nd 46.173 {2.749} | 2nd 45.346 {2.804} | 33 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Dazhara Mears | 3rd 44.963 {2.841} | - | 6 | 1st 45.816 {2.767} | 1st 46.401 {2.834} | 4th 46.722 {3.129} | 4N | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Sienna Giudice | 4th 46.129 {2.846} | - | 8 | 2nd 48.367 {3.247} | 3rd 47.823 {2.899} | 3rd 46.515 {2.849} | 37 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Chelsie Westman | 5th 47.874 {2.930} | - | 10 | 3rd 47.820 {2.907} | 2nd 47.636 {2.874} | 5th 48.302 {3.637} | 8N | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Alyssa Weeks | 6th 49.594 {3.129} | - | 10 | 4th 49.706 {3.005} | 4th 49.975 {3.004} | 2nd 49.392 {2.985} | 6N | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Bree Falcon | 7th 50.426 {3.054} | - | 10 | 3rd 50.335 {3.074} | 4th 51.269 {3.197} | 3rd 51.452 {3.082} | 35 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Chloe Rosser | 8th 52.363 {3.082} | - | 8 | 4th 51.097 {2.963} | 3rd 50.677 {2.951} | 1st 49.311 {2.973} | 36 | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Natalie Shaylor |
| - | 14 | 5th 50.720 {3.022} | 5th 52.305 {3.051} | 4th 53.476 {3.757} | 38 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Jorja Wettengel |
| - | 16 | 5th 54.691 {3.220} | 5th 1:00.232 {3.291} | 6th 56.451 {3.088} | 34 | Orange Bmx Club NSW | Tyarna Pavy |
| - | 17 | 6th 53.502 {3.068} | 6th 54.426 {3.106} | 5th 53.654 {3.114} |
10 Boys (45 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
3N | Liverpool City BMX Club NSW | Rory Southwell | 1st 40.647 {2.544} | 1st 41.491 {2.637} | 2nd 42.253 {2.575} | - | 6 | 1st 41.804 {2.614} | 3rd 42.974 {2.815} | 2nd 43.389 {2.674} | 158 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Landon Cini | 2nd 41.303 {2.538} | 2nd 41.852 {2.564} | 1st 41.956 {2.592} | - | 3 | 1st 42.690 {2.599} | 1st 42.222 {2.570} | 1st 42.710 {2.675} | 175 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Remy Meier-Smith | 3rd 41.761 {2.647} | 3rd 41.896 {2.647} | 1st 42.175 {2.626} | - | 3 | 1st 41.959 {2.649} | 1st 42.203 {2.664} | 1st 41.928 {2.653} | 4N | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | Liam Carruthers | 4th 42.084 {2.594} | 1st 40.846 {2.610} | 1st 40.890 {2.605} | - | 3 | 1st 41.058 {2.662} | 1st 40.916 {2.615} | 1st 41.895 {2.673} | 2N | Casino Bmx Club NSW | Chad Pethers-Morrissey | 5th 42.144 {2.652} | 2nd 41.796 {2.679} | 2nd 42.990 {2.606} | - | 6 | 3rd 42.138 {2.626} | 2nd 42.260 {2.650} | 1st 41.352 {2.718} | 5N | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Jayden Chambers | 6th 42.835 {2.718} | 4th 42.082 {2.673} | 2nd 42.007 {2.668} | - | 6 | 1st 42.094 {2.730} | 3rd 42.307 {2.692} | 2nd 42.941 {2.740} | 178 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Levi Moran | 7th 44.242 {2.688} | 3rd 44.471 {2.752} | 4th 43.775 {2.690} | - | 9 | 3rd 43.883 {2.746} | 5th 46.357 {2.714} | 1st 43.615 {2.717} | 185 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Mitchell South | 8th 45.611 {2.600} | 4th 49.383 {2.577} | 3rd 43.517 {2.618} | - | 10 | 2nd 42.096 {2.618} | 2nd 42.202 {2.599} | 6th 43.791 {2.665} | 180 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Dallas Narbeth |
| 5th 51.427 {2.706} | 1st 41.403 {2.615} | - | 3 | 1st 42.117 {2.661} | 1st 41.496 {2.626} | 1st 41.891 {2.641} | 152 | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Deegan Aussel |
| 5th 43.966 {2.627} | 4th 44.022 {2.702} | - | 8 | 4th 43.166 {2.671} | 2nd 42.821 {2.653} | 2nd 43.647 {2.664} | 7N | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Harrison Chambers |
| 6th 54.954 {2.728} | 3rd 43.455 {2.650} | - | 5 | 2nd 41.968 {2.644} | 1st 42.220 {2.652} | 2nd 42.425 {2.641} | 171 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Dylan Korb |
| 6th 1:29.589 {2.832} | 4th 43.896 {2.804} | - | 10 | 4th 44.567 {2.748} | 3rd 44.536 {2.811} | 3rd 45.322 {2.808} | 170 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Jarrod Hughes |
| 7th 56.698 {2.689} | 2nd 42.737 {2.659} | - | 8 | 2nd 43.741 {2.696} | 4th 43.387 {2.658} | 2nd 42.835 {2.727} | 177 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Lachlan Moore |
| 7th 1:57.141 {2.758} | 4th 43.615 {2.710} | - | 10 | 2nd 43.454 {2.778} | 5th 44.609 {2.821} | 3rd 44.350 {2.722} | 6N | Sydney BMX Club NSW | Thomas Degenhardt |
| 8th 1:04.884 {3.829} | 3rd 43.244 {2.865} | - | 7 | 3rd 43.790 {2.819} | 1st 42.859 {2.676} | 3rd 43.100 {2.664} | 155 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Nicholas Brooks |
| DNF:8 | 3rd 42.793 {2.705} | - | 7 | 2nd 43.305 {2.702} | 2nd 43.007 {2.725} | 3rd 43.593 {2.774} | 156 | Dubbo Bmx Club NSW | Chad Buckman |
| - | 5th 43.931 {2.814} | - | 9 | 3rd 44.533 {2.673} | 3rd 43.812 {2.744} | 3rd 44.437 {2.750} | 186 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Kye Spindler |
| - | 5th 45.688 {2.681} | - | 11 | 3rd 45.403 {2.853} | 4th 45.790 {2.671} | 4th 44.616 {2.713} | 176 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Nicholas Miller |
| - | 5th 44.198 {2.693} | - | 14 | 6th 45.843 {2.770} | 4th 44.289 {2.758} | 4th 45.025 {2.816} | 173 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Seth Mcgrath |
| - | 5th 44.884 {2.904} | - | 16 | 5th 45.219 {2.941} | 6th 46.943 {2.989} | 5th 46.078 {2.942} | 163 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Bailey Fox |
| - | 6th 45.060 {2.598} | - | 9 | 4th 44.826 {3.047} | 3rd 43.962 {2.612} | 2nd 43.619 {2.656} | 8N | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Ethan O'Hearn |
| - | 6th 44.243 {2.709} | - | 9 | 2nd 43.452 {2.745} | 2nd 43.016 {2.749} | 5th 43.789 {2.852} | 167 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Cooper Greedy |
| - | 6th 45.701 {2.821} | - | 11 | 5th 45.462 {2.830} | 2nd 45.067 {2.840} | 4th 45.488 {2.829} | 182 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Ashton Reid |
| - | 6th 44.488 {2.881} | - | 13 | 5th 46.929 {2.870} | 4th 46.320 {2.853} | 4th 45.735 {2.857} | 153 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Izaac Aussel |
| - | 7th 46.808 {2.731} | - | 12 | 4th 44.183 {2.721} | 4th 43.549 {2.693} | 4th 43.338 {2.735} | 169 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Holmes |
| - | 7th 45.529 {2.899} | - | 14 | 5th 45.774 {2.854} | 6th 46.279 {3.033} | 3rd 45.100 {2.782} | 174 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Druzai Mears |
| - | 7th 44.946 {2.789} | - | 14 | 5th 45.364 {2.911} | 5th 45.009 {2.785} | 4th 45.423 {2.808} | 165 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Mitchell Gaskill |
| - | 7th 46.906 {2.908} | - | 14 | 3rd 45.582 {2.834} | 6th 46.670 {3.005} | 5th 45.485 {3.011} | 184 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Nathan Smith |
| - | 8th 50.428 {2.900} | - | 14 | 4th 45.839 {2.986} | 5th 46.838 {2.890} | 5th 47.614 {3.024} | 181 | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Jeremy Pettett |
| - | 8th 48.286 {2.851} | - | 15 | 5th 46.600 {2.845} | 4th 46.449 {2.858} | 6th 47.133 {3.070} | 151 | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Jack Abboud |
| - | 8th 47.480 {2.918} | - | 16 | 7th 47.523 {2.911} | 3rd 45.980 {2.843} | 6th 47.394 {2.945} | 164 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Jack Fraser |
| - | 8th 47.699 {2.913} | 1st 0.000 | 17 | 7th 46.486 {2.974} | 5th 45.797 {2.998} | 5th 46.081 {2.949} | 187 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Harrison Tyler |
| - | - | 2nd 0.000 | 17 | 6th 46.819 {2.840} | 6th 46.472 {2.855} | 5th 46.590 {2.810} | 168 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Ashton Harris |
| - | - | - | 18 | 4th 46.567 {2.825} | 7th 47.454 {2.962} | 7th 48.921 {2.859} | 162 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Jack Foote |
| - | - | - | 19 | 8th 1:01.386 {2.883} | 5th 47.716 {2.891} | 6th 49.019 {3.061} | 157 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Jack Caines |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 46.916 {3.112} | 7th 48.241 {2.924} | 6th 46.497 {3.380} | 166 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Joshua Glover |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 46.891 {2.945} | 6th 47.338 {2.918} | 7th 48.224 {2.954} | 160 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Samuel Dimmock |
| - | - | - | 20 | 6th 47.287 {2.832} | 8th 47.895 {3.425} | 6th 50.153 {3.599} | 154 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Joel Bennett |
| - | - | - | 20 | 7th 52.224 {3.110} | 6th 51.956 {3.113} | 7th 52.067 {3.077} | 179 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Ethan Moubarak |
| - | - | - | 21 | 7th 48.642 {2.827} | 7th 50.921 {2.898} | 7th 51.697 {3.158} | 183 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Jack Shepherd |
| - | - | - | 21 | 6th 48.612 {2.884} | 8th 49.609 {3.005} | 7th 50.421 {3.026} | 189 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | James Young |
| - | - | - | 22 | 8th 47.850 {2.930} | 7th 47.924 {2.942} | 7th 48.575 {3.110} | 172 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Brock Levy |
| - | - | - | 22 | 7th 48.640 {2.986} | 7th 47.611 {2.971} | 8th 50.028 {2.968} | 188 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Riley Watson |
| - | - | - | 23 | 8th 55.034 {3.235} | 7th 57.184 {3.235} | 8th 1:00.474 {3.258} | 161 | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | Justin Eunson |
| - | - | - | 23 | 7th 50.870 {3.018} | 8th 51.798 {3.017} | 8th 52.308 {2.970} |
11 Girls (12 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
7A | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Tahlia Marsh | 1st 41.198 {2.624} | - | 4 | 1st 42.600 {2.651} | 2nd 42.644 {2.643} | 1st 41.743 {2.649} | 1N | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Paige Harding | 2nd 41.767 {2.620} | - | 4 | 1st 41.970 {2.653} | 1st 41.565 {2.635} | 2nd 42.921 {2.647} | 3N | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Mia Pal | 3rd 43.117 {2.709} | - | 4 | 2nd 43.547 {2.705} | 1st 43.331 {2.682} | 1st 43.199 {2.728} | 44 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Natasha Robinson | 4th 43.578 {2.795} | - | 9 | 2nd 43.402 {2.715} | 3rd 45.604 {2.727} | 4th 43.817 {2.697} | 7N | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | Kaitlyn Heywood | 5th 44.347 {2.737} | - | 7 | 3rd 44.775 {2.662} | 2nd 44.488 {2.724} | 2nd 44.601 {2.712} | 4N | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Zoe Cooper | 6th 44.613 {2.729} | - | 9 | 3rd 44.004 {2.690} | 3rd 45.171 {2.822} | 3rd 43.658 {2.731} | 39 | Dubbo Bmx Club NSW | Georgie Buckman | 7th 46.640 {2.777} | - | 13 | 4th 45.866 {2.745} | 4th 46.098 {2.818} | 5th 46.278 {2.849} | 42 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Chelsea Heiler | 8th 46.747 {2.789} | - | 11 | 4th 46.339 {2.749} | 4th 45.750 {2.831} | 3rd 45.478 {2.789} | 40 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Alyeah Burton |
| - | 15 | 6th 48.737 {2.913} | 5th 47.717 {2.729} | 4th 47.195 {2.748} | 41 | Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW | Britney Cole |
| - | 16 | 5th 47.827 {2.958} | 6th 1:05.067 {2.912} | 5th 48.041 {2.940} | 8N | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Chloe Mellish |
| - | 17 | 6th 48.749 {3.169} | 5th 47.773 {2.904} | 6th 48.568 {3.410} | 43 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Ashley Johnson |
| - | 17 | 5th 48.490 {2.934} | 6th 50.154 {2.977} | 6th 49.838 {2.967} |
11 Boys (31 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
1N | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | Rory Mcnamara | 1st 37.831 {2.477} | 1st 38.570 {2.513} | - | 3 | 1st 38.918 {2.547} | 1st 39.795 {2.562} | 1st 39.412 {2.585} | 198 | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Jye Furner | 2nd 38.102 {2.461} | 1st 38.835 {2.527} | - | 4 | 1st 39.000 {2.488} | 1st 38.160 {2.503} | 2nd 39.010 {2.509} | 194 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Harrison Davis | 3rd 39.182 {2.580} | 2nd 39.723 {2.595} | - | 3 | 1st 40.331 {2.608} | 1st 40.606 {2.576} | 1st 40.415 {2.654} | 4A | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Morgan Seward | 4th 39.568 {2.488} | 2nd 39.318 {2.510} | - | 5 | 2nd 39.602 {2.519} | 2nd 39.089 {2.534} | 1st 38.939 {2.516} | 196 | Canberra BMX Club ACT | Zachary Donkin | 5th 41.309 {2.687} | 4th 41.878 {2.721} | - | 11 | 2nd 42.667 {2.740} | 5th 43.416 {2.721} | 4th 42.976 {2.753} | 202 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Gaige Hogg | 6th 42.824 {2.601} | 3rd 41.433 {2.571} | - | 7 | 2nd 41.704 {2.595} | 2nd 42.445 {2.659} | 3rd 42.140 {2.595} | 8N | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Daniel Samuel | 7th 43.114 {2.708} | 4th 41.399 {2.671} | - | 5 | 1st 41.668 {2.663} | 1st 41.244 {2.653} | 3rd 42.126 {2.697} | 7N | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | Luke Granatelli | 8th 43.854 {2.570} | 3rd 40.860 {2.583} | - | 12 | 3rd 41.394 {2.630} | REL:7 | 2nd 41.894 {2.606} | 195 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Zac Davis |
| 5th 43.176 {2.849} | - | 7 | 3rd 44.124 {2.795} | 3rd 43.746 {2.766} | 1st 43.430 {2.795} | 5N | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Jared Pitstock |
| 5th 42.673 {2.612} | 1st 0.000 | 13 | 3rd 42.252 {2.638} | 8th 1:01.964 {2.779} | 2nd 41.787 {2.673} | 200 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Brody Hayter |
| 6th 45.520 {2.756} | - | 12 | 5th 44.236 {2.812} | 3rd 43.560 {2.766} | 4th 44.513 {2.804} | 210 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Hayden Neves |
| 6th 45.277 {2.595} | - | 12 | 5th 42.748 {2.640} | 2nd 42.464 {2.682} | 5th 43.107 {2.697} | 215 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Andrew Wakeham |
| 7th 1:17.178 {2.682} | - | 9 | 4th 43.398 {2.768} | 3rd 42.913 {2.732} | 2nd 43.434 {2.721} | 193 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Aaron Crane |
| 7th 1:20.689 {2.769} | - | 12 | 4th 42.246 {2.650} | 4th 43.276 {2.712} | 4th 43.014 {2.735} | 212 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Patrick Roberts |
| DNF:8 | - | 8 | 2nd 41.539 {2.627} | 3rd 41.576 {2.633} | 3rd 42.033 {2.709} | 214 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Cooper Starling |
| 8th 2:18.147 {2.631} | - | 11 | 4th 42.240 {2.637} | 2nd 42.070 {2.648} | 5th 43.584 {2.709} | 209 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Zachary Moore |
| - | 2nd 0.000 | 13 | 5th 45.431 {2.927} | 5th 45.163 {2.941} | 3rd 43.908 {2.892} | 201 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Dale Heatherington |
| - | - | 15 | 6th 44.372 {2.656} | 5th 44.560 {3.402} | 4th 42.552 {2.727} | 205 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Lachlan Kingston |
| - | - | 15 | 3rd 42.163 {2.699} | 4th 42.033 {2.653} | 8th 2:06.282 | 204 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Kyle Josephson |
| - | - | 16 | 6th 45.417 {2.838} | 4th 43.754 {2.712} | 6th 45.095 {2.856} | 206 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Lachlan Leverton |
| - | - | 17 | 6th 45.605 {2.857} | 6th 45.807 {2.909} | 5th 44.999 {2.904} | 4N | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Robert Shepherd |
| - | - | 17 | 4th 44.475 {2.797} | 6th 43.973 {2.864} | 7th 46.513 {2.824} | 213 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Alex Robinson |
| - | - | 18 | 5th 44.125 {2.698} | 8th 46.614 {2.767} | 5th 45.991 {2.787} | 190 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Zack Baronoff |
| - | - | 19 | 8th 44.916 {2.870} | 5th 45.059 {2.749} | 6th 46.323 {2.915} | 191 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Brendan Brown |
| - | - | 19 | 7th 47.133 {3.163} | 6th 46.736 {3.119} | 6th 45.244 {3.080} | 207 | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Kai Mcconville |
| - | - | 19 | 6th 45.214 {2.724} | 7th 44.982 {2.750} | 6th 45.650 {2.731} | 192 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Riley Collins |
| - | - | 19 | 7th 44.718 {2.788} | 4th 44.710 {2.846} | 8th 46.517 {2.799} | 203 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Jake Hyatt |
| - | - | 21 | 8th 47.885 {3.104} | 6th 47.576 {3.098} | 7th 47.597 {3.102} | 208 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Daniel Mcintosh |
| - | - | 21 | 7th 45.643 {2.817} | 7th 46.257 {2.966} | 7th 45.491 {2.807} | 211 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Tyler Pockran |
| - | - | 22 | 7th 53.812 {3.285} | 8th 54.000 {3.829} | 7th 54.655 {3.472} | 197 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Kiyal Ellis |
| - | - | 25 | 8th 1:14.741 {3.001} | 7th 53.355 {3.381} | CR:10 |
12 Girls (9 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
1N | Sawtell BMX Club NSW | Chloe Molan | 1st 40.199 {2.522} | - | 3 | 1st 40.533 {2.544} | 1st 41.166 {2.575} | 1st 40.469 {2.600} | 3N | Clarence Valley BMX Club NSW | Stacey Brown | 2nd 41.807 {2.634} | - | 6 | 2nd 41.479 {2.650} | 2nd 42.592 {2.668} | 2nd 41.731 {2.679} | 46 | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Molly Godsell | 3rd 43.638 {2.724} | - | 8 | 4th 44.507 {2.732} | 3rd 44.358 {2.752} | 1st 43.922 {2.728} | 49 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Latanna Markovski | 4th 44.165 {2.724} | - | 9 | 3rd 43.293 {2.750} | 2nd 43.895 {2.707} | 4th 44.314 {2.760} | 48 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Felicity Jaimes | 5th 44.518 {2.876} | - | 9 | 3rd 45.019 {2.849} | 4th 45.739 {2.893} | 2nd 45.152 {2.834} | 51 | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | Brooklyn Williams | 6th 45.120 {2.811} | - | 8 | 2nd 44.233 {2.735} | 3rd 44.842 {2.737} | 3rd 45.177 {2.752} | 7N | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Brooke Korb | 7th 47.626 {2.830} | - | 13 | 5th 46.938 {2.892} | 4th 47.229 {2.885} | 4th 46.963 {2.792} | 4N | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Cellito Giudice | DNF DNF {2.640} | - | 5 | 1st 42.898 {2.699} | 1st 43.171 {2.725} | 3rd 42.143 {2.732} | 45 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Mikayla Brooksby |
| - | 14 | 4th 50.228 {2.995} | 5th 49.281 {3.002} | 5th 50.046 {3.011} |
12 Boys (42 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
7A | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Kirk Cleaven | 1st 36.178 {2.352} | 1st 36.641 {2.358} | 1st 36.852 {2.355} | - | 4 | 1st 38.385 {2.429} | 1st 38.843 {2.475} | 2nd 37.380 {2.401} | 3A | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | Jack Davis | 2nd 36.866 {2.406} | 1st 36.727 {2.385} | 1st 37.551 {2.431} | - | 3 | 1st 38.317 {2.450} | 1st 37.804 {2.425} | 1st 36.332 {2.405} | W4 | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | Aston Wypych-Coles | 3rd 37.754 {2.412} | 3rd 38.503 {2.408} | 1st 37.692 {2.427} | - | 10 | 2nd 40.533 {2.442} | 7th 48.327 {3.538} | 1st 37.216 {2.439} | 231 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Jake Holmes | 4th 37.982 {2.479} | 2nd 38.187 {2.472} | 2nd 38.709 {2.535} | - | 4 | 2nd 39.911 {2.521} | 1st 39.052 {2.553} | 1st 38.892 {2.550} | 5A | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Gilchrist | 5th 38.789 {2.509} | 2nd 38.695 {2.466} | 1st 38.845 {2.473} | - | 9 | 6th 1:20.918 {2.545} | 1st 39.620 {2.549} | 2nd 38.847 {2.508} | 225 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Aaron Falcon | 6th 39.151 {2.608} | 4th 38.630 {2.550} | 3rd 38.524 {2.663} | - | 5 | 1st 39.014 {2.509} | 2nd 38.809 {2.527} | 2nd 39.441 {2.539} | 235 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Cody O'Hearn | 7th 39.315 {2.514} | 3rd 39.492 {2.524} | 3rd 40.213 {2.549} | - | 4 | 2nd 38.852 {2.544} | 1st 39.564 {2.562} | 1st 40.471 {2.596} | 7N | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Harrison Craig | 8th 40.309 {2.645} | 4th 39.965 {2.736} | 4th 39.275 {2.554} | - | 8 | 3rd 40.043 {2.574} | 2nd 39.545 {2.579} | 3rd 39.304 {2.594} | 2A | Manning Valley BMX Club NSW | Oliver Moran |
| 5th 38.634 {2.518} | 2nd 38.274 {2.509} | - | 3 | 1st 38.205 {2.477} | 1st 37.811 {2.486} | 1st 37.930 {2.502} | 233 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Luke Meier-Smith |
| 5th 40.871 {2.504} | 2nd 39.514 {2.522} | - | 4 | 1st 39.620 {2.555} | 2nd 39.818 {2.609} | 1st 40.493 {2.528} | 217 | Sawtell BMX Club NSW | Camden Ayton |
| 6th 40.302 {2.628} | 3rd 40.001 {2.607} | - | 8 | 2nd 40.982 {2.729} | 3rd 40.809 {2.584} | 3rd 40.474 {2.612} | 246 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Max Stanton |
| 6th 41.942 {2.683} | 3rd 39.977 {2.699} | - | 10 | 3rd 41.188 {2.783} | 3rd 42.946 {3.056} | 4th 40.933 {2.692} | 229 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Brandon Greenwood |
| 7th 40.661 {2.720} | 4th 40.417 {2.596} | - | 8 | 1st 41.519 {2.589} | 3rd 40.483 {2.642} | 4th 39.877 {2.609} | 219 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Kurt Chapman |
| 7th 59.719 {2.608} | 4th 40.720 {2.591} | - | 9 | 3rd 40.385 {2.571} | 3rd 40.933 {2.634} | 3rd 40.782 {2.593} | 227 | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Ethan Fryer |
| 8th 1:44.902 {2.538} | 2nd 39.507 {2.560} | - | 6 | 2nd 39.310 {2.543} | 2nd 40.185 {2.596} | 2nd 40.090 {2.571} | 242 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Maxim Robson |
| 8th 42.956 {2.613} | 4th 40.971 {2.635} | - | 10 | 5th 42.978 {2.640} | 2nd 41.753 {2.678} | 3rd 41.772 {2.666} | 251 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Luke Wittrien |
| - | 5th 42.595 {2.650} | - | 10 | 3rd 42.083 {2.689} | 3rd 42.142 {2.656} | 4th 42.184 {2.644} | 223 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Tee-Jay Edwards |
| - | 5th 40.643 {2.686} | - | 11 | 4th 45.842 {2.723} | 4th 41.206 {2.761} | 3rd 41.638 {2.734} | 249 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Luke Weir |
| - | 5th 42.044 {2.722} | - | 13 | 4th 42.396 {2.824} | 5th 41.481 {2.760} | 4th 41.980 {2.812} | 236 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | James Paterson |
| - | 5th 43.223 {2.799} | - | 14 | 5th 44.061 {2.728} | 4th 42.277 {2.757} | 5th 44.012 {2.831} | 241 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Kaine Robinson |
| - | 6th 42.485 {2.661} | - | 12 | 5th 42.733 {2.668} | 4th 42.421 {2.682} | 3rd 42.518 {2.673} | 238 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Nicholas Peen |
| - | 6th 43.232 {2.905} | - | 13 | 4th 43.766 {2.846} | 4th 43.408 {3.088} | 5th 43.868 {3.141} | 252 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Kieran Wright |
| - | 6th 43.425 {2.827} | - | 13 | 3rd 41.894 {2.749} | 5th 43.343 {2.716} | 5th 43.122 {2.899} | 221 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Adam Darby |
| - | 6th 43.359 {2.718} | - | 14 | 3rd 43.683 {2.810} | 4th 44.050 {2.751} | 7th 1:00.913 {2.733} | 239 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Corey Pritchett |
| - | 7th 43.489 {2.786} | - | 8 | 2nd 41.756 {2.777} | 4th 41.908 {2.773} | 2nd 40.923 {2.737} | 247 | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Sam Thompson |
| - | 7th 43.246 {2.694} | - | 14 | 4th 42.630 {2.636} | 5th 42.639 {2.683} | 5th 42.656 {2.737} | 228 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Scott Fullagar |
| - | 7th 43.534 {2.736} | - | 15 | 7th 44.338 {2.682} | 2nd 41.866 {2.690} | 6th 43.334 {2.651} | 216 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Alex Ashman |
| - | 7th 44.883 {2.675} | 1st 0.000 | 16 | 7th 44.116 {2.644} | 5th 43.645 {2.665} | 4th 44.350 {2.665} | 224 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Daniel Elliott |
| - | 8th 55.280 {2.729} | - | 11 | 6th 44.739 {2.777} | 3rd 43.135 {2.863} | 2nd 42.139 {2.764} | 248 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Tyson Vickery |
| - | 8th 43.560 {2.684} | - | 15 | 6th 44.111 {2.749} | 5th 44.059 {2.768} | 4th 43.428 {2.837} | 232 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Michael Mcewan |
| - | 8th 44.144 {2.761} | 2nd 0.000 | 16 | 6th 44.034 {2.792} | 5th 43.514 {2.818} | 5th 44.327 {2.795} | 218 | Maitland Tenambit BMX Club NSW | Michael Challinor |
| - | 8th 44.203 {2.706} | 3rd 0.000 | 16 | 5th 44.064 {3.048} | 6th 43.790 {2.723} | 5th 44.436 {2.705} | 245 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Memphis Smith |
| - | - | 4th 0.000 | 16 | 4th 42.556 {2.657} | 6th 45.190 {2.696} | 6th 44.358 {2.716} | 222 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Noah Dimmock |
| - | - | - | 17 | 5th 45.942 {2.725} | 6th 45.334 {3.016} | 6th 45.962 {3.346} | 237 | Orange Bmx Club NSW | Zac Pavy |
| - | - | - | 18 | 4th 45.284 {2.818} | 7th 46.250 {2.842} | 7th 45.581 {2.780} | 250 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Callagan Wilson |
| - | - | - | 19 | 7th 45.174 {2.899} | 6th 44.663 {2.758} | 6th 45.841 {2.790} | 220 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Cullen |
| - | - | - | 19 | 7th 47.816 {2.971} | 6th 45.444 {2.925} | 6th 45.909 {3.622} | 230 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Kobi Handford |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 44.323 {2.842} | DNF:7 | 6th 48.966 {3.548} | 243 | Dubbo Bmx Club NSW | Caden Schultz |
| - | - | - | 19 | 6th 46.102 {2.837} | 6th 45.124 {2.827} | 7th 45.943 {2.797} | 234 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Lachlan Moses |
| - | - | - | 19 | 5th 53.476 {4.481} | 7th 51.595 {2.974} | 7th 49.571 {2.922} | 240 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Lewis Roberts |
| - | - | - | 21 | 7th 48.323 {3.408} | 7th 49.630 {3.032} | 7th 49.900 {2.997} | 226 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Ojanii Ford |
| - | - | - | ## | DNF:7 | CR:9 | DNS |
13 Girls (10 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
1A | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Ashlee Miller | 1st 38.027 {2.460} | - | 3 | 1st 38.788 {2.475} | 1st 38.337 {2.485} | 1st 39.011 {2.482} | 3N | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Felicia Thomas | 2nd 38.862 {2.530} | - | 4 | 1st 39.802 {2.562} | 2nd 39.325 {2.548} | 1st 39.499 {2.568} | 55 | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Leah Hearne | 3rd 39.839 {2.553} | - | 6 | 3rd 41.210 {2.572} | 1st 40.772 {2.600} | 2nd 41.255 {2.572} | 53 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Chloe Dallinger | 4th 40.527 {2.597} | - | 6 | 2nd 40.453 {2.604} | 2nd 41.221 {2.627} | 2nd 40.454 {2.594} | 52 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Kimberley Alsop | 5th 42.212 {2.685} | - | 8 | 2nd 42.116 {2.700} | 3rd 42.336 {2.748} | 3rd 41.651 {2.684} | 54 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Nicola Douet | 6th 44.394 {2.718} | - | 11 | 4th 44.607 {2.714} | 4th 44.865 {2.750} | 3rd 43.994 {2.698} | 8N | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | Natalie Pettett | 7th 44.496 {2.826} | - | 12 | 3rd 44.694 {2.781} | 5th 45.669 {2.861} | 4th 44.807 {2.817} | 7N | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Kira Baird | 8th 46.113 {2.876} | - | 11 | 4th 45.328 {2.815} | 3rd 45.317 {2.862} | 4th 45.320 {2.899} | 58 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Rosie Wittrien |
| - | 14 | 5th 48.364 {2.895} | 4th 47.336 {2.902} | 5th 47.869 {2.865} | 57 | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Amelia Roach |
| - | 15 | 5th 47.324 {2.945} | 5th 47.867 {2.988} | 5th 47.709 {2.980} |
13 Boys (21 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
7N | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Blake Pace | 1st 36.558 {2.367} | 1st 37.326 {2.334} | - | 3 | 1st 38.237 {2.391} | 1st 37.215 {2.338} | 1st 38.093 {2.428} | 24 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Bradley Shaylor | 2nd 36.638 {2.480} | 2nd 38.328 {2.459} | - | 5 | 1st 37.971 {2.802} | 1st 37.686 {2.494} | 3rd 38.314 {2.477} | 1N | Penrith BMX Club NSW | Declan Jaehne | 3rd 36.922 {2.386} | 1st 36.710 {2.473} | - | 5 | 1st 37.162 {2.425} | 3rd 37.792 {2.406} | 1st 36.402 {2.435} | 20 | Tuggeranong BMX Club ACT | Cooper Morgan | 4th 37.747 {2.904} | 2nd 37.892 {2.525} | - | 5 | 2nd 38.083 {2.444} | 1st 37.839 {2.460} | 2nd 37.681 {2.471} | 8N | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Ethan Pal | 5th 37.873 {2.472} | 3rd 38.920 {2.514} | - | 6 | 3rd 38.390 {2.441} | 2nd 37.554 {2.489} | 1st 37.901 {2.460} | 26 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Jack Stringer | 6th 38.532 {2.486} | 4th 39.444 {2.501} | - | 9 | 4th 39.128 {2.482} | 2nd 38.967 {2.480} | 3rd 40.063 {2.477} | 19 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Joshua Marsh | 7th 39.027 {2.549} | 4th 39.432 {2.506} | - | 10 | 3rd 39.602 {2.611} | 3rd 39.328 {2.562} | 4th 40.158 {2.559} | 2N | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Angus Mcnamara | 8th 40.402 {2.513} | 3rd 39.162 {2.483} | - | 6 | 2nd 39.323 {2.491} | 2nd 38.907 {2.490} | 2nd 38.867 {2.522} | 18 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Jared Liverod |
| 5th 40.235 {2.643} | - | 9 | 2nd 40.674 {2.637} | 4th 39.755 {2.598} | 3rd 40.751 {2.684} | 27 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | William Weeks |
| 5th 40.701 {2.620} | - | 15 | 5th 41.465 {2.637} | 6th 41.972 {2.586} | 4th 40.858 {2.614} | 28 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Liam Westman |
| 6th 40.919 {2.596} | - | 11 | 3rd 40.905 {2.618} | 3rd 39.828 {2.616} | 5th 41.833 {2.706} | 17 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Jordan Little |
| 6th 40.810 {2.624} | - | 12 | 4th 41.093 {2.632} | 4th 40.954 {2.696} | 4th 41.447 {2.690} | 10 | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | Ryan Clare |
| 7th 41.279 {2.676} | - | 12 | 5th 41.662 {2.548} | 5th 40.503 {2.537} | 2nd 39.462 {2.519} | 21 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Harley Narbeth |
| 7th 42.922 {2.758} | - | 13 | 4th 41.642 {2.739} | 4th 41.489 {2.702} | 5th 42.469 {2.705} | 16 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Lachlan Heiler |
| 8th 43.737 {2.608} | - | 16 | 5th 44.649 {2.690} | 5th 44.188 {2.740} | 6th 43.376 {2.846} | 22 | Casino Bmx Club NSW | Dmitri Nommensen |
| 8th 44.365 {2.863} | 1st 0.000 | 17 | 6th 44.808 {2.773} | 6th 44.587 {2.805} | 5th 44.144 {2.741} | 14 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Christopher Drayton |
| - | 2nd 0.000 | 17 | 6th 42.579 {2.713} | 5th 43.172 {2.752} | 6th 42.942 {2.693} | 12 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Tyler Dingle |
| - | - | 19 | 7th 45.483 {2.884} | 6th 44.085 {2.793} | 6th 44.387 {2.748} | 11 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Hayden Cooper |
| - | - | 20 | 6th 44.863 {2.777} | 7th 57.391 {2.829} | 7th 43.788 {2.894} | 25 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Jake Stephens |
| - | - | 21 | 7th 43.029 {2.904} | 7th 43.590 {2.777} | 7th 44.228 {2.897} | 15 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Joshua Grima |
| - | - | 21 | 7th 47.167 {3.233} | 7th 46.804 {3.079} | 7th 46.770 {2.878} |
14 Boys (31 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
2A | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | Nathaniel Rodway | 1st 34.226 {2.298} | 1st 34.719 {2.301} | - | 3 | 1st 34.989 {2.326} | 1st 36.923 {2.334} | 1st 34.901 {2.295} | 55 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Steve Wakeham | 2nd 35.216 {2.348} | 2nd 35.512 {2.348} | - | 6 | 2nd 35.801 {2.351} | 1st 36.010 {2.388} | 3rd 35.926 {2.350} | 4N | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Lleyton Pal | 3rd 36.450 {2.435} | 1st 36.878 {2.421} | - | 5 | 1st 37.215 {2.450} | 2nd 37.381 {2.420} | 2nd 38.630 {2.442} | 44 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Matthew Mlinarevic | 4th 37.095 {2.430} | 2nd 37.140 {3.040} | - | 8 | 2nd 37.124 {2.453} | 2nd 36.959 {2.453} | 4th 38.613 {2.478} | 52 | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | Evan Thomas | 5th 38.558 {2.447} | 4th 36.289 {2.404} | - | 9 | 4th 37.952 {2.447} | 3rd 37.356 {2.466} | 2nd 37.425 {2.426} | 39 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Connor Jackson | 6th 38.583 {2.408} | 3rd 37.628 {2.415} | - | 6 | 3rd 38.086 {2.439} | 2nd 38.392 {2.412} | 1st 37.418 {2.384} | 32 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Joshua Collins | 7th 38.849 {2.449} | 4th 37.889 {2.455} | - | 6 | 1st 36.904 {2.450} | 1st 37.664 {2.429} | 4th 39.146 {2.429} | 50 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Jayden Smith | 8th 45.292 {2.405} | 3rd 36.057 {2.408} | - | 6 | 1st 36.549 {2.379} | 1st 36.470 {2.418} | 4th 37.236 {2.401} | 47 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Joel Polsen |
| 5th 36.743 {2.513} | - | 8 | 3rd 37.275 {2.460} | 3rd 38.516 {2.535} | 2nd 37.946 {2.438} | 42 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Luke Mcgilvray |
| 5th 38.190 {2.491} | - | 9 | 4th 38.950 {2.481} | 4th 38.148 {2.511} | 1st 37.671 {2.457} | 37 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Hanby |
| 6th 37.007 {2.565} | - | 9 | 2nd 36.735 {2.506} | 2nd 36.868 {2.489} | 5th 39.445 {2.475} | 29 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Taj Bartlett |
| 6th 39.837 {2.420} | - | 11 | 5th 38.264 {2.465} | 3rd 38.033 {2.420} | 3rd 38.875 {2.405} | 3N | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | Joel Randell |
| 7th 41.056 {2.459} | - | 11 | 4th 39.042 {2.480} | 4th 37.328 {2.480} | 3rd 37.748 {2.556} | 6N | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | George Cole |
| 7th 37.982 {2.456} | - | 12 | 2nd 37.251 {2.450} | 5th 39.345 {2.487} | 5th 38.532 {2.429} | 38 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Jesse Hood |
| 8th 51.414 {2.435} | - | 8 | 3rd 37.624 {2.718} | 4th 39.096 {2.434} | 1st 37.089 {2.413} | 35 | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Bailey Gerhard |
| 8th 40.391 {2.405} | - | 8 | 3rd 37.505 {2.412} | 3rd 37.240 {2.606} | 2nd 35.136 {2.356} | 40 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Luke Jansz |
| - | - | 14 | 5th 39.279 {2.617} | 5th 39.768 {2.589} | 4th 39.499 {2.539} | 53 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Jarred Tindall |
| - | - | 15 | 4th 38.280 {2.473} | 8th 1:01.284 {2.446} | 3rd 38.575 {2.476} | 45 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Finley Moutter |
| - | - | 15 | 5th 39.117 {2.527} | 5th 38.894 {2.518} | 5th 39.247 {2.493} | 34 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Jye Eggleton |
| - | - | 16 | 6th 41.637 {2.749} | 5th 16:39.000 {2.622} | 5th 40.490 {2.570} | 48 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Ray Robeille |
| - | - | 18 | 6th 42.000 {2.653} | 6th 43.163 {2.705} | 6th 42.136 {2.622} | 56 | Batemans Bay BMX Club NSW | Benjamin Williams |
| - | - | 19 | 7th 42.550 {2.650} | 6th 40.433 {2.601} | 6th 40.966 {2.624} | 36 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Drew Gilchrist |
| - | - | 19 | 6th 40.877 {2.609} | 6th 40.497 {2.627} | 7th 41.470 {2.661} | 46 | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | Jake Oksanen |
| - | - | 19 | 5th 41.867 {2.698} | 7th 43.589 {2.661} | 7th 42.673 {2.656} | 49 | Casino Bmx Club NSW | Joseph Schaefer |
| - | - | 19 | 7th 42.324 {2.667} | 4th 41.666 {2.635} | 8th 42.702 {2.667} | 54 | Sawtell BMX Club NSW | Jacob Vickery |
| - | - | 20 | 8th 42.746 {2.655} | 6th 42.909 {2.699} | 6th 41.451 {2.653} | 51 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Peter Staikos |
| - | - | 21 | 8th 43.201 {2.747} | 7th 43.204 {2.889} | 6th 41.476 {2.610} | 30 | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Andrew Beer |
| - | - | 21 | 7th 44.469 {2.781} | 7th 42.354 {2.759} | 7th 42.715 {2.893} | 43 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Joshua Mcnamara |
| - | - | 22 | 8th 44.496 {2.703} | 7th 44.696 {2.674} | 7th 44.676 {2.711} | 31 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | James Brown |
| - | - | 22 | 6th 44.173 {2.806} | 8th 47.630 {2.794} | 8th 48.944 {2.802} | 41 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Liam Masters |
| - | - | 23 | 7th 42.531 {2.884} | DNF:8 | 8th 44.752 {2.999} |
15 Girls (15 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
W1 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Saya Sakakibara | 1st 36.690 {2.370} | - | 3 | 1st 37.609 {2.406} | 1st 38.242 {2.399} | 1st 37.492 {2.415} | 64 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Jessica Mccormack | 2nd 38.557 {2.476} | - | 4 | 2nd 39.065 {2.541} | 1st 39.476 {2.527} | 1st 39.215 {2.494} | 6N | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Ashlee Osborne | 3rd 39.262 {2.495} | - | 5 | 1st 39.631 {2.473} | 2nd 40.021 {2.537} | 2nd 40.210 {2.538} | 6A | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Georgia Beckers | 4th 40.655 {2.472} | - | 9 | 3rd 41.691 {2.532} | 2nd 41.211 {2.495} | 4th 41.908 {2.589} | 65 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Erin Mcnamara | 5th 41.347 {2.566} | - | 8 | 3rd 40.132 {2.579} | 3rd 41.171 {2.541} | 2nd 40.192 {2.561} | 63 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Talisha Jaimes | 6th 41.574 {2.525} | - | 9 | 2nd 41.463 {2.490} | 4th 41.801 {2.520} | 3rd 41.155 {2.586} | 1N | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Emma O'Hearn (14 Girls) | 7th 41.829 {2.642} | - | 10 | 4th 40.746 {2.586} | 3rd 41.593 {2.570} | 3rd 41.640 {2.649} | 68 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Cara Wilde | 8th 43.507 {2.550} | 1st 0.000 | 15 | 7th 44.058 {2.626} | 4th 43.081 {2.592} | 4th 42.800 {2.573} | 8A | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Chelsea Boylan |
| 2nd 0.000 | 15 | 5th 43.438 {2.688} | 5th 43.658 {2.663} | 5th 42.326 {2.685} | 4N | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Jade Fisher (14 Girls) |
| 3rd 0.000 | 15 | 4th 42.576 {2.655} | 5th 43.141 {2.704} | 6th 43.630 {2.662} | 62 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Kaitlin Budden |
| - | 17 | 6th 43.780 {2.666} | 6th 43.162 {2.613} | 5th 42.874 {2.605} | 69 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Louise Winton |
| - | 18 | 5th 44.951 {2.698} | 6th 45.973 {2.703} | 7th 46.165 {2.679} | 67 | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Georgia Thompson |
| - | 20 | 6th 47.422 {2.847} | 7th 48.475 {2.916} | 7th 48.278 {2.907} | 61 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Tamara-Lee Taylor (14 Girls) |
| - | 22 | 8th 44.904 {2.837} | 8th 1:23.814 {2.776} | 6th 45.392 {2.890} | 59 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Breeanna Brennan (14 Girls) |
| - | 22 | 7th 52.076 {3.031} | 7th 53.649 {3.313} | 8th 53.353 {3.107} |
15 Boys (23 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
64 | Penrith BMX Club NSW | Kyle Jaehne | 1st 34.321 {2.318} | 1st 35.199 {2.295} | - | 4 | 1st 34.377 {2.331} | 1st 34.839 {2.309} | 2nd 37.901 {2.288} | 5N | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Cody Fox | 2nd 34.717 {2.347} | 1st 37.190 {2.349} | - | 6 | 3rd 36.267 {2.338} | 2nd 35.383 {2.355} | 1st 35.890 {2.370} | 70 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Will Moran | 3rd 35.029 {2.442} | 2nd 38.066 {2.379} | - | 4 | 1st 36.192 {2.406} | 2nd 35.613 {2.357} | 1st 36.285 {2.378} | 78 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Samuel Stanton | 4th 35.927 {2.436} | 2nd 35.500 {2.442} | - | 5 | 1st 36.348 {2.415} | 3rd 36.004 {2.474} | 1st 36.641 {2.492} | 58 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Jiye Ellis | 5th 36.252 {2.433} | 3rd 38.373 {2.478} | - | 8 | 2nd 36.960 {2.420} | 4th 36.558 {2.506} | 2nd 36.634 {2.446} | 74 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Brayden Rafferty | 6th 37.174 {2.375} | 3rd 36.535 {2.373} | - | 12 | 3rd 37.205 {2.463} | 7th 48.228 {2.423} | 2nd 37.133 {2.409} | 77 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Kieran Spivey | 7th 37.609 {2.424} | 4th 37.978 {2.427} | - | 15 | 6th 38.752 {2.473} | 5th 38.586 {2.519} | 4th 37.770 {2.472} | 75 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Kye Reid | 8th 38.012 {2.541} | 4th 38.767 {2.484} | - | 10 | 5th 37.835 {2.580} | 1st 37.170 {2.434} | 4th 38.175 {2.484} | 73 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Benjamin Norman |
| 5th 40.519 {2.518} | - | 12 | 5th 37.993 {2.532} | 4th 37.349 {2.479} | 3rd 37.906 {2.541} | 59 | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | Jayden Eunson |
| 5th 39.520 {2.458} | - | 15 | 2nd 38.063 {2.439} | 7th 39.925 {2.479} | 6th 40.560 {2.479} | 67 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Nicholas Marsh |
| 6th 1:49.779 {2.580} | - | 9 | 4th 37.137 {2.460} | 2nd 37.310 {2.493} | 3rd 37.345 {2.443} | 57 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Felix Connelly |
| 6th 39.948 {2.547} | - | 13 | 5th 40.014 {2.573} | 3rd 40.393 {2.497} | 5th 39.867 {2.728} | 66 | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Yiannis Koimanis |
| 7th 40.470 {2.497} | - | 12 | 3rd 38.434 {2.487} | 4th 40.412 {2.525} | 5th 40.398 {2.471} | 71 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Tyson Neill |
| DNF:8 | - | 10 | 4th 37.788 {2.435} | 3rd 36.731 {2.429} | 3rd 37.242 {2.417} | 1N | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Justin Beattie |
| 8th 1:12.546 {2.265} | - | 10 | 2nd 34.780 {2.411} | 1st 34.276 {2.274} | 7th 1:03.436 {2.255} | 60 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Rhys Gardiner |
| DNF:8 | - | 14 | 4th 39.226 {2.594} | 6th 40.028 {2.913} | 4th 40.978 {2.507} | 68 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Jacob Martin |
| - | - | 17 | 7th 40.524 {2.556} | 5th 41.021 {2.523} | 5th 41.071 {2.519} | 65 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Blake Kable |
| - | - | 18 | 6th 40.399 {2.604} | 6th 39.383 {2.534} | 6th 40.526 {2.564} | 80 | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | Lincoln Williams |
| - | - | 18 | 6th 39.575 {3.145} | 5th 38.850 {2.551} | 7th 1:03.034 {2.589} | 72 | Casino Bmx Club NSW | Curt Nommensen |
| - | - | 19 | 7th 42.000 {2.748} | 6th 42.160 {2.664} | 6th 42.418 {2.653} | 62 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Caleb Hampton |
| - | - | 23 | 8th 41.683 {2.663} | 8th 41.004 {2.624} | 7th 41.232 {2.699} | 76 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Tyson Rosser |
| - | - | 23 | 8th 43.415 {2.713} | 7th 43.330 {2.747} | 8th 44.972 {2.948} | 61 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Jordan Gaul |
| - | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
16 Boys (12 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
W2 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Andrew Hughes | 1st 35.010 {2.218} | - | 4 | 1st 33.822 {2.252} | 1st 34.790 {2.287} | 2nd 32.978 {2.255} | 87 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Brody Moore | 2nd 35.335 {2.314} | - | 10 | 4th 36.236 {2.325} | 4th 36.005 {2.319} | 2nd 35.430 {2.341} | 2N | Tamworth Bmx Club NSW | Daniel Morris | 3rd 35.905 {2.402} | - | 6 | 3rd 34.997 {2.356} | 2nd 35.720 {2.380} | 1st 35.064 {2.359} | 8N | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Williams | 4th 36.252 {2.385} | 1st 0.000 | 13 | 6th 37.266 {2.347} | 4th 37.256 {2.355} | 3rd 37.013 {2.452} | 86 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Daniel Leahy | 5th 39.872 {3.940} | - | 12 | 2nd 37.252 {2.407} | 5th 37.508 {2.508} | 5th 37.359 {2.457} | 6N | Manning Valley BMX Club NSW | John Wright | 6th 57.804 {2.355} | - | 7 | 1st 36.185 {2.389} | 2nd 35.465 {2.368} | 4th 36.598 {2.425} | 83 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Thomas Dallinger | 7th 1:13.512 {2.475} | - | 11 | 5th 36.907 {2.484} | 3rd 35.976 {2.455} | 3rd 35.734 {2.451} | 23 | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | Brock Griffiths | 8th 1:22.224 {2.282} | - | 4 | 2nd 33.840 {2.362} | 1st 34.474 {2.393} | 1st 32.914 {2.293} | 85 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Joel Goulding |
| 2nd 0.000 | 13 | 6th 1:13.169 {2.441} | 3rd 37.169 {2.410} | 4th 37.770 {2.382} | 84 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Dylan Gill |
| 3rd 0.000 | 13 | 3rd 39.019 {2.499} | 5th 38.063 {2.518} | 5th 38.452 {2.501} | 82 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Jarred Coop |
| - | 16 | 4th 39.512 {2.643} | 6th 38.417 {2.440} | 6th 38.737 {2.435} | 81 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Binskin |
| - | 17 | 5th 40.642 {2.597} | 6th 39.482 {2.553} | 6th 39.890 {2.564} |
17-24 Women (9 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
72 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Tenae Brooks | 1st 38.864 {2.564} | - | 4 | 2nd 40.947 {2.562} | 1st 41.705 {2.575} | 1st 41.257 {2.614} | 70 | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | Gillian Anderson-Fox (16 Girls) | 2nd 39.662 {2.583} | - | 3 | 1st 40.403 {2.557} | 1st 41.000 {2.612} | 1st 41.542 {2.682} | 78 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Jessica Robinson | 3rd 41.909 {2.703} | - | 7 | 3rd 43.312 {2.692} | 2nd 44.859 {2.708} | 2nd 43.776 {2.747} | 77 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Tezzina Mears | 4th 42.913 {2.825} | - | 7 | 1st 43.334 {2.664} | 2nd 43.190 {2.697} | 4th 47.622 {6.418} | 74 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Anayah De Gioia | 5th 44.263 {2.766} | - | 8 | 2nd 43.884 {2.765} | 3rd 44.476 {2.763} | 3rd 44.908 {2.755} | 76 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Kristylee Martin | 6th 46.784 {2.783} | - | 11 | 4th 45.864 {2.811} | 4th 52.523 {3.197} | 3rd 47.290 {3.616} | 71 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Brianna Beattie | 7th 47.505 {2.766} | - | 10 | 3rd 47.357 {2.725} | 3rd 47.469 {2.735} | 4th 47.411 {2.716} | 79 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Keeley Shearing | 8th 47.516 {3.086} | - | 11 | 5th 47.617 {2.880} | 4th 47.810 {2.938} | 2nd 46.579 {3.135} | 73 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Natalie Bruce (25-29W) |
| - | 14 | 4th 50.819 {3.217} | 5th 50.070 {3.054} | 5th 50.203 {3.207} |
17-24 Men (23 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
1N | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Reid Clough | 1st 34.529 {2.285} | 1st 35.376 {2.282} | - | 3 | 1st 35.699 {2.287} | 1st 35.387 {2.295} | 1st 35.339 {2.338} | 91 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Reece Adorini | 2nd 35.333 {2.294} | 1st 35.559 {2.292} | - | 5 | 1st 35.782 {2.297} | 2nd 35.804 {2.284} | 2nd 36.302 {2.440} | 108 | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Daniel Walker | 3rd 35.793 {2.307} | 4th 37.145 {2.327} | - | 13 | DNF:8 | 4th 38.622 {2.399} | 1st 36.133 {2.355} | 95 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Samuel Cullen | 4th 36.405 {2.385} | 2nd 36.833 {2.412} | - | 8 | 5th 38.277 {2.435} | 1st 36.785 {2.387} | 2nd 35.766 {2.423} | 8N | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Nathan Single | 5th 36.426 {2.356} | 3rd 36.854 {2.325} | - | 4 | 1st 37.186 {2.395} | 2nd 37.137 {2.405} | 1st 36.109 {2.492} | 93 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Ayden Boesel | 6th 37.303 {2.492} | 3rd 36.962 {2.452} | - | 6 | 2nd 37.454 {2.463} | 1st 37.584 {2.462} | 3rd 37.614 {2.553} | 7N | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Gage Harland | 7th 37.431 {2.491} | 2nd 36.809 {2.448} | - | 8 | 2nd 37.284 {2.447} | 3rd 37.094 {2.422} | 3rd 37.115 {2.408} | 94 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Cameron Champion | 8th 38.850 {2.468} | 4th 37.788 {2.449} | - | 14 | 6th 38.661 {2.475} | 5th 37.756 {2.548} | 3rd 38.774 {2.507} | 105 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Sam Robeille |
| 5th 37.199 {2.353} | - | 9 | 2nd 36.683 {2.368} | 3rd 37.426 {2.399} | 4th 37.949 {2.374} | 92 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Mitchell Berry |
| 5th 38.191 {2.404} | - | 10 | 4th 37.794 {2.438} | 4th 37.430 {2.415} | 2nd 36.483 {2.368} | 106 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Mitchell Scarr (25-29M) |
| 6th 39.276 {2.485} | - | 13 | 5th 41.212 {2.542} | 4th 40.132 {2.531} | 4th 40.101 {2.503} | 107 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Aaron Single |
| 6th 37.952 {2.329} | - | 15 | 3rd 37.644 {2.355} | 6th 38.864 {2.554} | 6th 39.947 {2.602} | 109 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Joshua Wilde |
| 7th 38.847 {2.579} | - | 10 | 3rd 38.236 {2.487} | 2nd 38.405 {2.729} | 5th 38.180 {2.549} | 99 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Matthew James |
| 7th 41.824 {2.650} | 1st 0.000 | 17 | 6th 40.871 {2.639} | 5th 41.217 {2.690} | 6th 41.086 {2.696} | 103 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Benjamin Meir |
| 8th 44.622 {2.339} | - | 10 | 3rd 38.292 {2.383} | 3rd 38.568 {2.412} | 4th 38.967 {2.356} | 110 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Curtis Winton |
| 8th 39.511 {2.513} | - | 14 | 4th 38.863 {2.545} | 5th 39.122 {2.572} | 5th 39.248 {2.537} | 100 | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | Ben Jupp |
| - | 2nd 0.000 | 17 | 4th 38.652 {2.504} | 6th 39.679 {2.549} | 7th 41.588 {2.564} | 104 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Callum O'Neill |
| - | - | 18 | 5th 40.202 {2.664} | 8th 40.141 {2.646} | 5th 40.283 {2.656} | 96 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Patrick Enright (25-29M) |
| - | - | 19 | 6th 42.755 {2.576} | 7th 39.983 {2.561} | 6th 41.416 {2.617} | 97 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | David Graham (25-29M) |
| - | - | 21 | 7th 45.210 {2.681} | 7th 43.569 {2.774} | 7th 46.945 {2.757} | 102 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Grant Mcintyre |
| - | - | 21 | 7th 43.276 {2.606} | 6th 42.331 {2.668} | 8th 43.291 {2.709} | 90 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | James Adams |
| - | - | 22 | 7th 44.402 {2.825} | 8th 43.954 {2.909} | 7th 41.591 {2.815} | 101 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Jay Martin |
| - | - | 23 | 8th 1:11.166 {2.489} | 7th 46.997 {2.731} | 8th 1:00.784 {3.533} |
30-39 Women (8 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
2A | Sydney BMX Club NSW | Melanie Gibson | 1st 41.441 {2.595} | - | 4 | 1st 41.174 {2.575} | 1st 41.647 {2.628} | 2nd 41.904 {2.621} | 6N | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Sandy Cameron (40-49W) | 2nd 41.459 {2.654} | - | 5 | 2nd 42.446 {2.649} | 2nd 41.967 {2.652} | 1st 41.879 {2.656} | 85 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Lauren Rose | 3rd 45.288 {2.687} | - | 11 | 4th 46.801 {2.710} | 4th 46.681 {2.712} | 3rd 45.474 {2.773} | 82 | Batemans Bay Bmx Club NSW | Kim Hearne (40-49W) | 4th 46.747 {2.728} | - | 12 | 3rd 45.604 {2.693} | 3rd 46.323 {2.704} | 6th 48.595 {2.859} | 80 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Rachel Eagles | 5th 47.062 {2.786} | - | 15 | 5th 47.174 {2.813} | 5th 47.439 {2.786} | 5th 47.985 {2.761} | 84 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Nicole Narbeth | 6th 47.745 {3.004} | - | 20 | 6th 48.226 {2.860} | 7th 49.551 {2.915} | 7th 49.014 {2.994} | 81 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Jenny Giudice (40-49W) | 7th 51.534 {3.796} | - | 17 | 7th 49.435 {3.326} | 6th 49.023 {2.777} | 4th 47.727 {2.822} | 83 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Irene Markee (50+W) |
| - | 24 | 8th 51.904 {3.074} | 8th 52.909 {3.084} | 8th 54.075 {3.133} |
30-39 Men (24 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
116 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Luis Concistre | 1st 35.188 {2.315} | 1st 36.125 {2.396} | - | 4 | 2nd 36.611 {2.384} | 1st 36.277 {2.327} | 1st 36.026 {2.345} | 2A | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Matthew Fairbairn | 2nd 35.430 {2.409} | 3rd 36.381 {2.393} | - | 5 | 1st 36.396 {2.419} | 2nd 36.441 {2.407} | 2nd 36.536 {2.425} | 117 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Aaron Curtis | 3rd 35.872 {2.288} | 1st 35.876 {2.289} | - | 13 | CR:10 | 2nd 37.391 {2.610} | 1st 36.293 {2.305} | 6A | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Michael Carruthers | 4th 36.286 {2.460} | 4th 37.074 {2.493} | - | 9 | 3rd 36.863 {2.484} | 3rd 37.011 {2.465} | 3rd 36.913 {2.522} | 7A | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Nathan Couzin | 5th 36.902 {2.368} | 2nd 36.690 {2.415} | - | 7 | 2nd 36.797 {2.352} | 1st 37.424 {2.423} | 4th 37.542 {2.474} | 113 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Tom Boorman | 6th 37.131 {2.424} | 2nd 36.236 {2.422} | - | 4 | 1st 36.125 {2.429} | 1st 36.014 {2.442} | 2nd 36.357 {2.472} | 119 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Mark Fuge | 7th 39.020 {2.445} | 3rd 38.116 {2.484} | - | 15 | 5th 40.254 {2.546} | 4th 39.173 {2.624} | 6th 39.560 {2.602} | 125 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Ashley Nicholson | 8th 40.239 {2.456} | 4th 38.291 {2.386} | - | 11 | 1st 37.488 {2.402} | 7th 40.194 {2.503} | 3rd 37.495 {2.374} | 120 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | James Green |
| 5th 39.089 {2.498} | - | 10 | 3rd 38.999 {2.504} | 4th 38.364 {2.565} | 3rd 40.663 {2.472} | 130 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Mario Urdaneta |
| 5th 38.423 {2.393} | - | 11 | 4th 39.127 {2.395} | 2nd 38.494 {2.383} | 5th 38.879 {2.539} | 118 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Brad Fraser |
| 6th 40.110 {2.515} | - | 8 | 4th 40.305 {2.515} | 3rd 40.111 {2.473} | 1st 39.916 {2.489} | 131 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Shannan Wilkins |
| 6th 38.978 {2.418} | - | 9 | 2nd 38.236 {2.531} | 3rd 38.074 {2.446} | 4th 38.197 {2.440} | 129 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Kyle Thomas |
| 7th 41.205 {2.506} | - | 14 | 3rd 40.415 {2.540} | 5th 41.009 {2.533} | 6th 41.882 {2.535} | 112 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Chad Baker |
| 7th 40.132 {2.483} | - | 15 | 5th 42.010 {2.545} | 6th 40.063 {2.545} | 4th 40.671 {2.491} | 111 | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Clayton Aussel |
| 8th 45.025 {2.485} | - | 13 | 6th 40.303 {2.541} | 5th 39.928 {2.497} | 2nd 40.465 {2.484} | 122 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Luke Harris |
| 8th 40.609 {2.576} | - | 15 | 6th 42.052 {2.781} | 4th 40.336 {2.506} | 5th 39.639 {2.617} | 133 | Castle Hill BMX Club NSW | Zaash Mann |
| - | - | 16 | 4th 41.681 {2.509} | 5th 39.977 {2.525} | 7th 39.962 {2.460} | 124 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Scott Mcgrath |
| - | - | 18 | 7th 41.425 {2.766} | 6th 41.097 {2.749} | 5th 40.950 {2.564} | 127 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Glen Robinson |
| - | - | 19 | 5th 40.666 {2.534} | 7th 44.191 {2.558} | 7th 40.897 {2.557} | 114 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Matthew Browne |
| - | - | 20 | 6th 40.969 {2.664} | 6th 42.123 {2.652} | 8th 41.315 {2.680} | 128 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Trent Robinson |
| - | - | 21 | 7th 42.638 {2.718} | 8th 41.910 {3.109} | 6th 40.809 {2.634} | 132 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | John Young |
| - | - | 22 | 7th 40.713 {2.554} | 8th 1:11.680 {2.527} | 7th 41.933 {2.522} | 123 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Ugga Lenart |
| - | - | 23 | 8th 42.983 {2.671} | 7th 41.873 {2.674} | 8th 41.479 {2.620} | 115 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Greg Casey |
| - | - | 24 | 8th 42.200 {2.683} | 8th 42.191 {2.587} | 8th 43.746 {2.582} |
40-49 Men (27 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
161 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Gregory Westman | 1st 36.722 {2.393} | 1st 37.364 {2.388} | - | 4 | 1st 37.994 {2.387} | 2nd 38.535 {2.525} | 1st 37.340 {2.406} | 4N | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Stuart Maittlen | 2nd 37.017 {2.437} | 3rd 38.805 {2.430} | - | 6 | 2nd 39.541 {2.451} | 2nd 38.533 {2.476} | 2nd 38.517 {2.486} | 157 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Joshua Tomlinson | 3rd 37.915 {2.484} | 1st 39.294 {2.637} | - | 5 | 1st 39.022 {2.500} | 2nd 39.522 {2.480} | 2nd 38.985 {2.533} | 152 | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Brandon O'Hare | 4th 37.960 {2.598} | 2nd 38.556 {2.410} | - | 4 | 2nd 39.679 {2.456} | 1st 37.777 {2.428} | 1st 37.454 {2.422} | 150 | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Craig Maltman | 5th 39.741 {2.519} | 3rd 40.979 {2.501} | - | 11 | 3rd 39.582 {2.553} | 4th 41.075 {2.513} | 4th 40.310 {2.522} | 160 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Justin Welch | 6th 40.500 {2.563} | 4th 39.437 {2.601} | - | 6 | 2nd 39.402 {2.633} | 2nd 39.093 {2.517} | 2nd 39.362 {2.622} | 143 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Christian Giudice | 7th 44.371 {2.644} | 4th 41.555 {2.553} | - | 12 | 5th 42.543 {2.572} | 4th 41.478 {2.588} | 3rd 41.191 {2.578} | 156 | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | Wayne Tindall | 8th 50.100 {2.486} | 2nd 39.428 {2.483} | - | 6 | 2nd 39.075 {2.461} | 1st 38.882 {2.465} | 3rd 39.446 {2.503} | 163 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Paul Wilde |
| 5th 40.227 {2.495} | - | 9 | 3rd 40.227 {2.478} | 3rd 39.669 {2.539} | 3rd 40.350 {2.427} | 153 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Ian Roberts |
| 5th 43.045 {2.550} | - | 14 | 4th 41.736 {2.594} | 5th 42.725 {2.643} | 5th 42.602 {2.561} | 149 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Aaron Latinovic |
| 6th 1:18.607 {2.554} | - | 7 | 3rd 40.201 {2.550} | 3rd 39.844 {2.499} | 1st 39.227 {2.487} | 8N | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Daniel Morrissey |
| 6th 40.782 {2.535} | - | 13 | 4th 40.773 {2.642} | 5th 41.329 {2.577} | 4th 41.269 {2.586} | 144 | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Jason Goulder |
| 7th 1:24.755 {2.587} | - | 3 | 1st 38.908 {2.466} | 1st 37.170 {2.451} | 1st 37.354 {2.437} | 7N | Canberra Bmx Club ACT | Dean Mcnicol |
| 7th 44.307 {2.500} | - | 13 | 4th 41.017 {2.595} | 3rd 41.881 {2.530} | 6th 45.634 {2.472} | 141 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Robie Cropper |
| 8th 2:11.644 {2.386} | - | 4 | 1st 37.880 {2.412} | 1st 37.674 {2.422} | 2nd 38.309 {2.355} | 148 | Sydney Bmx Club NSW | Brett Johnston |
| DNF:8 | - | 9 | 3rd 40.603 {2.493} | 3rd 40.884 {2.548} | 3rd 40.309 {2.435} | 164 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Stuart Wittrien |
| - | - | 15 | 6th 57.802 {2.655} | 5th 42.314 {2.615} | 4th 42.016 {2.615} | 154 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Tim Smith |
| - | - | 15 | 5th 41.385 {2.541} | 6th 42.292 {2.520} | 4th 42.542 {2.544} | 145 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Shannon Hampton |
| - | - | 15 | 6th 41.630 {2.703} | 4th 40.585 {2.769} | 5th 42.518 {2.696} | 147 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Jeffrey Johnson |
| - | - | 16 | 6th 44.723 {2.696} | 4th 44.405 {2.656} | 6th 44.313 {2.670} | 135 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Michael Bailey |
| - | - | 17 | 6th 43.445 {2.675} | 6th 42.912 {2.688} | 5th 43.787 {2.669} | 140 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Paul Clarke |
| - | - | 17 | 5th 43.312 {2.827} | 7th 44.136 {2.714} | 5th 43.751 {2.733} | 138 | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Jason Bourke |
| - | - | 17 | 5th 43.466 {2.649} | 6th 43.812 {3.007} | 6th 43.684 {2.681} | 151 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Brett Masterfield |
| - | - | 18 | 4th 42.446 {2.568} | 7th 46.796 {2.521} | 7th 48.820 {2.489} | 162 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Chris Wettengel |
| - | - | 19 | 7th 54.325 {5.779} | 5th 45.079 {3.654} | 7th 44.660 {2.733} | 142 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Scott Fogarty |
| - | - | 20 | 7th 46.320 {2.758} | 7th 45.344 {2.725} | 6th 45.641 {2.714} | 146 | Manning Valley Bmx Club NSW | Gary Heagney |
| - | - | ## | 7th 47.950 {2.833} | CR:8 | DNS |
50+ Men (6 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
170 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Stephen Upton | 1st 44.387 {2.688} | - | 3 | 1st 42.344 {2.593} | 1st 41.961 {2.572} | 1st 41.687 {2.612} | 168 | Penrith Bmx Club NSW | Michael Hawkins | 2nd 45.843 {2.814} | - | 14 | 5th 46.079 {2.782} | 5th 46.064 {2.775} | 4th 45.623 {2.754} | 166 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Michael Buchhorn | 3rd 45.847 {2.699} | - | 8 | 3rd 43.961 {2.748} | 2nd 43.390 {2.745} | 3rd 43.972 {2.725} | 165 | Clarence Valley Bmx Club NSW | Greg Brown | 4th 1:07.788 {2.786} | - | 12 | 4th 44.872 {2.815} | 3rd 44.256 {2.714} | 5th 45.721 {2.729} | 167 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Brad Craft | 5th 1:23.050 {2.688} | - | 8 | 2nd 43.473 {2.606} | 4th 44.383 {3.283} | 2nd 43.022 {2.666} | 169 | Castle Hill Bmx Club NSW | Barry Randell |
| - | 18 | 6th 46.954 {2.849} | 6th 47.012 {2.762} | 6th 46.790 {2.782} |
17+ Pro Men (23 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
47 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Benjamin Hidalgo | 1st 33.693 {2.216} | 2nd 32.755 {2.218} | - | 7 | 2nd 34.201 {2.241} | 2nd 33.578 {2.242} | 3rd 34.098 {2.225} | 17 | LMX Bicycle Supercross NSW | Luke Madill | 2nd 33.718 {2.177} | 1st 32.728 {2.171} | - | 4 | 2nd 33.533 {2.184} | 1st 32.918 {2.181} | 1st 32.841 {2.180} | 11 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Jarod Berry | 3rd 34.350 {2.301} | 4th 34.422 {2.351} | - | 11 | 5th 34.822 {2.695} | 2nd 34.098 {2.318} | 4th 35.137 {2.301} | 446 | Lmx Bicycle Supercross NSW | Kyle Hughes | 4th 34.531 {2.320} | 4th 33.904 {2.388} | - | 12 | 4th 35.045 {2.318} | 4th 34.317 {2.339} | 4th 34.012 {2.324} | 407 | Terrigal BMX Club NSW | Ian Lancaster | 5th 43.810 {2.229} | 2nd 33.350 {2.222} | - | 7 | 2nd 33.940 {2.245} | 3rd 34.140 {2.249} | 2nd 33.179 {2.214} | 15 | Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club NSW | Mitchell Chaston | 6th 1:17.191 {2.334} | 3rd 34.211 {2.334} | - | 10 | 3rd 34.732 {2.338} | 3rd 33.895 {2.308} | 4th 34.241 {2.319} | 923 | Blue Mountains Bmx Club NSW | Adam Carey | 7th 1:17.393 {2.230} | 3rd 33.874 {2.241} | - | 6 | 1st 33.701 {2.279} | 3rd 34.001 {2.219} | 2nd 33.880 {2.243} | 681 | Liverpool City BMX Club NSW | Blake Moore | DNF DNF {2.188} | 1st 32.880 {2.213} | - | 3 | 1st 33.274 {2.210} | 1st 33.792 {2.199} | 1st 32.914 {2.213} | 21 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Billy Jolliffe |
| 5th 34.617 {2.190} | - | 5 | 1st 33.751 {2.265} | 1st 33.731 {2.233} | 3rd 33.500 {2.205} | 454 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Bowen Muncaster |
| 5th 34.272 {2.289} | - | 10 | 3rd 33.919 {2.281} | 2nd 33.872 {2.287} | 5th 34.258 {2.267} | 19 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Adam Humphris |
| 6th 34.907 {2.361} | - | 11 | 5th 35.392 {2.346} | 4th 34.344 {2.339} | 2nd 35.031 {2.317} | 12 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Ryan Buchhorn |
| 6th 35.290 {2.373} | - | 15 | 5th 35.665 {2.393} | 5th 34.862 {2.375} | 5th 35.775 {2.365} | 131 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Frank Penrose |
| 7th 35.407 {2.267} | - | 11 | 4th 34.581 {2.389} | 4th 34.773 {2.285} | 3rd 35.032 {2.266} | 24 | Casino Bmx Club NSW | Zachary Mcdonald |
| 7th 35.301 {2.350} | - | 15 | 3rd 34.374 {2.373} | 5th 35.620 {2.351} | 7th 42.262 {2.347} | 28 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Kyle Southcombe |
| 8th 40.268 {2.377} | - | 13 | 7th 37.149 {2.340} | 5th 35.690 {2.368} | 1st 34.638 {2.303} | 16 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Kiel Dellow |
| 8th 35.633 {2.403} | - | 15 | 4th 35.061 {2.395} | 6th 35.680 {2.353} | 5th 35.871 {2.358} | 20 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Dean Johnston |
| - | - | 19 | 6th 35.672 {2.438} | 7th 36.289 {2.424} | 6th 35.534 {2.424} | 14 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Benjamin Bullen-Aslin |
| - | - | 20 | 8th 36.799 {2.460} | 6th 36.242 {2.418} | 6th 36.718 {2.420} | 25 | Tuggeranong Bmx Club ACT | Armande Oringo |
| - | - | 20 | 6th 35.824 {2.318} | 8th 40.530 {2.343} | 6th 36.734 {2.409} | 10 | Macarthur BMX Club NSW | Shane Austin |
| - | - | 20 | 7th 36.168 {2.353} | 6th 36.660 {2.410} | 7th 37.637 {2.376} | 18 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Christopher Ferguson |
| - | - | 20 | 6th 36.569 {2.361} | 7th 40.388 {2.577} | 7th 36.908 {2.331} | 22 | Sawtell Bmx Club NSW | Jake Longhurst |
| - | - | 25 | 7th 36.677 {2.406} | CR:10 | 8th 38.703 {2.411} | 26 | Liverpool City Bmx Club NSW | Terry Scarr |
| - | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | 8th 46.202 {2.675} |
17+ Pro Women (11 Riders) PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|
131 | Beenleigh BMX Club QLD | Chelsea King | 1st 35.980 {2.336} | - | 3 | 1st 36.957 {2.402} | 1st 37.266 {2.377} | 1st 36.729 {2.349} | 58 | Lake Macquarie BMX Club NSW | Rachel Jones | 2nd 36.931 {2.432} | - | 4 | 1st 38.450 {2.489} | 1st 39.126 {2.455} | 2nd 37.312 {2.459} | 112 | Southlake / Illawarra Bmx Club NSW | Gemma-Lee Thomas | 3rd 37.549 {2.438} | - | 6 | 3rd 39.506 {2.500} | 2nd 39.042 {2.480} | 1st 38.741 {2.453} | 15 | Terrigal Bmx Club NSW | Clare Mcnamara | 4th 38.768 {2.561} | - | 8 | 2nd 38.589 {2.454} | 3rd 40.126 {2.426} | 3rd 40.202 {2.497} | 10 | Hawkesbury Hornets Bmx Club NSW | Georgia Barnes | 5th 40.677 {2.554} | - | 11 | 2nd 40.863 {2.653} | 4th 40.612 {2.613} | 5th 41.320 {2.594} | 12 | Casino Bmx Club NSW | Dayna Jordan | 6th 41.569 {2.505} | - | 12 | 5th 43.369 {2.590} | 5th 43.093 {2.557} | 2nd 41.149 {2.547} | 18 | Macarthur Bmx Club NSW | Caitlin Willmott | 7th 42.000 {2.588} | - | 11 | 5th 41.463 {2.573} | 2nd 41.667 {2.536} | 4th 40.903 {2.541} | 11 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Kristy Gilbert-Watson | 8th 1:58.113 {2.816} | - | 11 | 4th 40.359 {2.744} | 3rd 41.864 {2.667} | 4th 41.665 {2.655} | 19 | Bathurst Bmx Club NSW | Hayley Wolfenden |
| - | 13 | 6th 41.955 {2.620} | 4th 42.124 {2.546} | 3rd 41.371 {2.594} | 14 | Lake Macquarie Bmx Club NSW | Georgia Mavin |
| - | 14 | 3rd 41.296 {2.695} | 6th 41.926 {2.645} | 5th 42.190 {2.640} | 17 | Maitland Tenambit Bmx Club NSW | Gemma Taylor |
| - | 15 | 4th 41.812 {2.743} | 5th 41.683 {2.743} | 6th 42.704 {2.692} |
|